Season | Date | Event | 11 (4/112) | 2013-07-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - fero888 | 11 (68/112) | 2013-09-06 | Team folded - fero888 | 11 (96/112) | 2013-10-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - arlegi | 12 (7/112) | 2013-10-27 | Team folded - arlegi | 12 (7/112) | 2013-10-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - matik321 | 12 (30/112) | 2013-11-19 | Team folded - matik321 | 12 (49/112) | 2013-12-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - ferko 1 | 12 (72/112) | 2013-12-31 | Team folded - ferko 1 | 12 (72/112) | 2013-12-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - PatoPončák | 12 (95/112) | 2014-01-23 | Team folded - PatoPončák | 12 (95/112) | 2014-01-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - MarekOndis | 13 (14/112) | 2014-02-23 | Team folded - MarekOndis | 13 (34/112) | 2014-03-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - exdream159 | 13 (103/112) | 2014-05-23 | Team folded - exdream159 | 15 (89/112) | 2014-12-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - bonzaj | 24 (104/112) | 2017-10-07 | Team folded - bonzaj |
Season | Team name | Results |
24 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league IV.1. |
||
23 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league IV.1. |
||
22 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league IV.1. |
||
21 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 17 in league IV.1. |
||
20 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.1 by the football association. |
||
Rank 20 in league IV.40. |
||
19 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in league IV.40. |
||
18 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 12 in league IV.40. |
||
17 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in league IV.40. |
||
16 | FK Kendereš |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league IV.40. |
||
Rank 21 in league IV.40. |
||
15 | FK Kendereš |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
Promotion to league IV.40. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league IV.40. |
||
Rank 2 in league V.40. |
||
14 | FC Dreamteam† |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
Rank 1 in league V.40. |
||
13 | FC Dreamteam |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 6 in league V.40. |
||
12 | ŠK Partizán Bardejov |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league V.40. |
||
11 | Green Dragons KE |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league V.40 by the football association. |
||
Rank 9 in league V.120. |
||
10 | Team noname 96030 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Relegation to league V.120. |
||
Rank 21 in league IV.56. |
||
9 | Team noname 96030 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 22 in league IV.56. |