Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Cup Winners' Cup

818,587,026
PPM Shop
Next match
1. FC Budatin
League match
26.01.2020 18:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

  Region:

  Group: Season:

Group 1

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Poland KS Sokół Katowice 6 3 3 0 12 9:2 +7
2 Spain Clube Esportivo Saudade 6 2 2 2 8 9:8 +1
3 Serbia FK Veterani 6 2 2 2 8 6:9 -3
4 Bulgaria Lazionalism 6 1 1 4 4 4:9 -5

Group 2

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Italy John Smith 6 3 2 1 11 16:7 +9
2 Austria FC Tirol Innsbruck 6 3 0 3 9 10:9 +1
3 Serbia Bonjito 6 2 2 2 8 9:8 +1
4 Poland Los Rojiblancos 6 1 2 3 5 4:15 -11

Group 3

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Poland Grande Milano 6 5 0 1 15 17:4 +13
2 Croatia Progresivci 6 4 0 2 12 11:5 +6
3 Portugal Boavista2012FC 6 2 1 3 7 9:10 -1
4 Netherlands SV Hector 6 0 1 5 1 2:20 -18

Group 4

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Hungary Fantastic 6 3 2 1 11 11:7 +4
2 Germany TSV Isernhagen III 6 3 2 1 11 8:4 +4
3 Belgium VC BRUGGE 6 2 0 4 6 6:11 -5
4 Romania fulgerul sf.ilie 6 1 2 3 5 7:10 -3

Group 5

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Germany Excelsior Hamburg Mundial 6 5 1 0 16 20:5 +15
2 France Harare Caracals 6 3 1 2 10 11:9 +2
3 Latvia LĪKĀS KĀJAS 6 1 3 2 6 3:5 -2
4 Sweden FC Tompa 6 0 1 5 1 2:17 -15

Group 6

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Croatia Carica 6 4 1 1 13 11:4 +7
2 Portugal Sport Seixal Benfica 6 3 1 2 10 11:7 +4
3 Finland Pallohonka 6 2 0 4 6 7:6 +1
4 France AS Libourne 6 2 0 4 6 3:15 -12

Group 7

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Latvia Bears Babite 6 4 0 2 12 14:8 +6
2 Slovakia FC Pišta 6 4 0 2 12 15:10 +5
3 Czech Republic fc koubic 6 3 0 3 9 11:13 -2
4 Portugal Milheiroense F. C. 6 1 0 5 3 3:12 -9

Group 8

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Bulgaria S.S.C. NAPOLI 6 4 1 1 13 11:5 +6
2 Finland FC loppi team 6 4 1 1 13 10:4 +6
3 Switzerland eglise36 6 2 0 4 6 6:13 -7
4 Ireland 1898 FC TATRAN PREŠOV 6 1 0 5 3 4:9 -5

Group 9

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Hungary Southampton BOOM 6 5 0 1 15 13:4 +9
2 Slovakia FC FaCHmani 6 4 1 1 13 12:6 +6
3 Serbia Spartanci013 6 1 1 4 4 4:7 -3
4 Estonia FC Potomac 6 0 2 4 2 2:14 -12

Group 10

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Greece A.E.K. 6 4 0 2 12 12:6 +6
2 Sweden aik ohamn 6 3 2 1 11 7:7 0
3 Ukraine Roman 6 2 2 2 8 6:5 +1
4 Italy F.C.REAL ZORRO 6 0 2 4 2 4:11 -7

Group 11

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Slovakia Moroms Ladies 6 4 1 1 13 9:7 +2
2 Romania Terra Berladensis 6 2 3 1 9 11:7 +4
3 Czech Republic Paleo l s.k. 6 2 3 1 9 6:3 +3
4 Lithuania FC Sensacija 6 0 1 5 1 6:15 -9

Group 12

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Turkey BOZKURT 6 5 0 1 15 10:3 +7
2 Czech Republic SK Srbínská Slavia 6 2 2 2 8 5:7 -2
3 Germany TSV Nittenau 6 1 2 3 5 4:6 -2
4 Greece Skoda Xanthi FC 6 1 2 3 5 3:6 -3

Group 13

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Israel Yuvalush 6 5 0 1 15 15:4 +11
2 Russia Zvezda 6 4 1 1 13 13:4 +9
3 Belarus FC Zank 6 2 1 3 7 7:9 -2
4 England FC Red`s 6 0 0 6 0 1:19 -18

Group 14

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Italy Arci Le Pescine 6 4 1 1 13 12:4 +8
2 Bulgaria NikoGiants 6 2 2 2 8 7:8 -1
3 Austria FC Deswirdnix 2010 6 1 4 1 7 5:5 0
4 Slovenia polzelski tigri 6 1 1 4 4 5:12 -7

Group 15

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Spain becillarock c.f. 6 2 4 0 10 6:4 +2
2 Italy Rutti di Mare 6 2 2 2 8 8:10 -2
3 Russia КВЕБЕК 6 1 4 1 7 12:12 0
4 Latvia superzvans 6 1 2 3 5 10:10 0

Group 16

Pos Team MP W D L Pts GF:GA GD
1 Slovakia jb svit 6 4 2 0 14 21:2 +19
2 Hungary LIVERPOOL FC 1982 6 3 2 1 11 12:4 +8
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Los Blancos CF 6 3 0 3 9 13:11 +2
4 England FC SHAMMICKITE UNITED 6 0 0 6 0 2:31 -29


LOG: soccer_calendar