Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1327 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  SuperLeague Cup: Season 38

957,084,444
Get free credits!
Next match
FC Inter Mexiko
League match
24.10.2021 18:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

The League Cup champions from all over the world and all league levels play together in the SuperLeague Cup. It is a single match knock-out competition where the home field advantage does not apply. It is played every Wednesday from the first week of the season until the winner is decided. There is also a match for third place. If a team qualifies for the SuperLeague Cup as well as for Champions' League or Cup Winners' Cup, it will forfeit its place in the SuperLeague Cup in favour of the next team in the ranking.

Season: - Round:

Group 1 (Teams from pots 1 and 2)

Sd Date Team 1   Sd Team 2 Score
1 - Russia Zvezda (I.1) vs 157 Slovakia FK Benjamin (II.4) -
2 - Slovakia FC Lipovec (I.1) vs 129 Slovakia AC AMAX RS (II.2) -
3 - Czech Republic FC Roznov (I.1) vs 187 Hungary Atleticó Jamina (II.4) -
4 - Italy Arci Le Pescine (I.1) vs 163 Romania Fiat lux (II.2) -
5 - Latvia Reading (I.1) vs 152 France LaWin (II.3) -
6 - Czech Republic Kbel´s Lions (I.1) vs 149 Slovakia Outsiders (II.2) -
7 - Bulgaria Lazionalism (I.1) vs 126 Czech Republic čertici66 (II.4) -
8 - Slovakia FC Straky Stropkov (I.1) vs 168 Latvia Sandstorm (II.4) -
9 - Russia Grand Vitara (I.1) vs 144 Hungary Villanypásztor (II.1) -
10 - Canada NK Fojnica (I.1) vs 191 Croatia Sveti Pio X. (II.1) -
11 - Argentina Circulo Social Longchamps (I.1) vs 148 Argentina Lobo Entrerriano (II.3) -
12 - Hungary Tile Football Team (I.1) vs 79 Ukraine Red Bull UA (I.1) -
14 - Hungary Feregulya TC (I.1) vs 253 Hungary Liverpool FC ENG (III.16) -
15 - Germany Ascheplatzballerinas (I.1) vs 90 USA Hartford Whalers (I.1) -
16 - France les sylvestrains (I.1) vs 101 Switzerland Black Jack United (I.1) -
17 - Romania Csillag (I.1) vs 120 Canada Québec Capitales (I.1) -
18 - Hungary Tartalék FC (I.1) vs 161 Czech Republic FC Vysoká tráva (II.2) -
19 - Poland Varsovia (I.1) vs 103 Chile LOS PIURES FC (I.1) -
20 - France Black Dragon (I.1) vs 179 Poland melex (II.1) -
21 - Russia AS-Image (I.1) vs 130 Slovakia Slovan CHZJD (II.1) -
22 - Bulgaria Spartak Kilifarevo (I.1) vs 135 Czech Republic AC Sparta Wostrow (II.1) -
23 - Germany Brauniallstars (I.1) vs 158 Slovakia FC Kokiv Saint Tropez (II.1) -
24 - Argentina ROJO FOR EVER (I.1) vs 175 Finland FC Scorpions (II.3) -
25 - Argentina Olimpique Avellaneda .SP. (I.1) vs 193 Hungary STARMEN SC. (II.1) -
26 - Poland Pozor Krynica (I.1) vs 141 Slovakia FJK ABASTA (II.1) -
27 - Ireland 1898 FC TATRAN PREŠOV (I.1) vs 89 USA Mustangs (I.1) -
28 - Croatia crazy russian (I.1) vs 92 Sweden Lacky Star BK (I.1) -
29 - Italy U.S. Baloneri (I.1) vs 81 Finland Red Admirals (I.1) -
30 - Estonia DeFendersPlus (I.1) vs 106 Kazakhstan Fc Vostok (I.1) -
31 - Ukraine OLIMPIK (I.1) vs 139 Slovakia Real Čachtice (II.2) -
32 - Germany SC Capelle 76 (I.1) vs 125 Slovakia Tisovec United (II.3) -
33 - Portugal Damamipa (I.1) vs 343 Slovakia MŠK ŽILINA (IV.2) -
34 - Italy AS Pedilonga (I.1) vs 243 Slovakia Partizan Bardouev (III.3) -
35 - Brazil DUCKS FC (I.1) vs 138 Czech Republic Ellka09 (II.4) -
36 - Greece ermhs mandras (I.1) vs 145 Poland Fc Protowo (II.3) -
37 - Croatia hnk dalma (I.1) vs 97 Belgium Red Bull Broechem (I.1) -
38 - Sweden Lurifax FK (I.1) vs 84 Denmark Wolfs (I.1) -
39 - Netherlands NJG Den Haag (I.1) vs 242 Slovakia FC04 Nižná (III.12) -
40 - Poland Rated RKO Gostyń (I.1) vs 172 Italy Mediolanum FC (II.1) -
41 - Serbia Sardonic smile (I.1) vs 77 Finland Fc Rytöranta (I.1) -
42 - Austria FC Zeltweg Steelers (I.1) vs 143 Slovakia ZÁLUŽIE PATRIOTS (II.4) -
43 - Brazil Fladalupe FC (I.1) vs 146 Czech Republic FK Slavoj (II.2) -
44 - France ice88 (I.1) vs 150 Poland KS Sokół Katowice (II.4) -
45 - Serbia Tamnava FK (I.1) vs 156 Czech Republic FC Vlkovec (II.1) -
46 - Latvia Spartak rezekne (I.1) vs 185 Poland Pijaki z Jednaj Paki (II.4) -
47 - Finland Burleskin brutaali (I.1) vs 133 Czech Republic FC Řízkojedy (II.3) -
48 - Netherlands Boise State University (I.1) vs 166 Romania FC Unirea Focsani (II.1) -
49 - Bulgaria Newcastle Sofia (I.1) vs 159 Bulgaria FC Russe City (II.1) -
50 - Spain Referencia (I.1) vs 140 Slovakia Chelsea Cavaliers (II.3) -
51 - Croatia DRAVAC (I.1) vs 124 Czech Republic FC Minions AMG (II.2) -
52 - Russia RusArmy (I.1) vs 85 Cameroon OREGANOW.EN (I.1) -
53 - Spain San Roque de Badajoz FC (I.1) vs 76 Brazil Guerreiros de Joinville (I.1) -
55 - Brazil FC COMETA (I.1) vs 196 Serbia Singapore Sling (II.2) -
56 - Ukraine vorskla (I.1) vs 151 Germany 1895 Todesangstverbreiter (II.4) -
57 - Italy Torrenova (I.1) vs 167 Hungary Magyarock (II.2) -
58 - England Doziteam (I.1) vs 164 Latvia Punk`d (II.2) -
60 - Turkey RaDaMeNT (I.1) vs 80 Switzerland Bavinkik (I.1) -
63 - Netherlands Players United (I.1) vs 142 France Les Phoenix des Neiges (II.2) -
64 - Croatia Potemkinovi poletarci (I.1) vs 192 Poland Konviktoria (II.2) -
66 - Romania Constanţa Predators (I.1) vs 189 France NOUMEA FC 31 (II.1) -
67 - Spain tigres blancos (I.1) vs 160 Hungary Rebellion (II.4) -
68 - Serbia FK Vladimir (I.1) vs 131 Czech Republic skk kotěhulky (II.4) -
70 - Ukraine Green Dragons (I.1) vs 134 Argentina Atlético Agronomía (II.2) -
75 - Bosnia and Herzegovina Krajisnik (I.1) vs 127 Czech Republic b1905 (II.1) -


LOG: soccer_calendar