Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

822,113,184
PPM Shop
Next match
Rossoneri
League match
20.02.2020 18:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0005,142,400212,186,100
General sponsor0008,445,490587,803,442
Media sponsor000582,53033,520,722
Souvenir sale00040,3802,634,642
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale000083,364,735
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000109,433,185
Prize money for statistics0000248,114
Other00001,181,651,540
Total00014,210,8002,210,842,480

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries16,70316,70333,4061,202,616122,906,673
Staff salaries00004,513
Facilities maintenance3,7443,7447,488326,44915,497,896
Stadium maintenance8,6688,66817,336695,49232,167,825
Construction000031,720,000
Player acquisition00009,126,481
Staff acquisition0000275,000
Loan progress payments0000167,510,739
Fines00000
Compensations0000213,869
Other00001,009,306,300
Total29,11529,11558,2302,224,5571,388,729,296

Profit/loss -29,115-29,115-58,23011,986,243822,113,184


LOG: soccer_calendar