Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1268 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

871,659,645
Get free credits!
Next match
Fc Paština Závada
League match
29.09.2020 18:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0312,20004,902,300229,388,500
General sponsor0008,988,990616,790,366
Media sponsor000588,35035,300,446
Souvenir sale01,080051,8873,425,489
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale000083,364,735
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000117,279,860
Prize money for statistics0000248,114
Other00001,181,651,540
Total0313,280014,531,5272,267,449,050

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries18,31718,31718,3171,300,507126,771,860
Staff salaries00004,513
Facilities maintenance3,7443,7443,744323,20616,524,697
Stadium maintenance8,6688,6688,668675,52734,335,946
Construction000031,720,000
Player acquisition00009,126,481
Staff acquisition0000275,000
Loan progress payments0000167,510,739
Fines00000
Compensations0000213,869
Other00001,009,306,300
Total30,72930,72930,7292,299,2401,395,789,405

Profit/loss -30,729282,551-30,72912,232,287871,659,645


LOG: soccer_calendar