Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1324 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

945,125,601
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next match
FC Nižný Klátov
League match
19.09.2021 18:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00287,2006,222,200250,846,150
General sponsor001,224,89215,923,596665,928,668
Media sponsor0074,020962,26038,196,724
Souvenir sale001,05025,7073,544,898
VIP lounge lease00000
Player sale000083,364,735
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000128,922,016
Prize money for statistics0000248,114
Other00001,181,651,540
Total001,587,16223,133,7632,352,702,845

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries018,752112,5121,687,680133,486,265
Staff salaries00004,513
Facilities maintenance03,74422,464404,20318,138,861
Stadium maintenance08,66864,020878,33137,795,216
Construction000031,720,000
Player acquisition00009,126,481
Staff acquisition0000275,000
Loan progress payments0000167,510,739
Fines00000
Compensations0000213,869
Other00001,009,306,300
Total031,164198,9962,970,2141,407,577,244

Profit/loss 0-31,1641,388,16620,163,549945,125,601


LOG: soccer_calendar