Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1283 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  National Cup: Slovakia - Season 35

885,891,200
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next match
DALLAS STARS
League match
29.11.2020 18:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Season: - Country: - Round:


Teams seeded into pot 1

Sd Team League
1 Slovakia Moroms Ladies I.1
2 Slovakia Lachovsky atak I.1
3 Slovakia jb svit I.1
4 Slovakia FC Back-country Široké I.1
5 Slovakia FC Lipovec I.1
6 Slovakia Lokomotíva Košice I.1
7 Slovakia BianconeriBB I.1
8 Slovakia FC Ferki I.1
9 Slovakia ALKOHOL ŽILINA I.1
10 Slovakia jopa team I.1
11 Slovakia FC ZEPHON I.1
12 Slovakia DP Kosice I.1
13 Slovakia FC ZNIEV EAGLES I.1
14 Slovakia Army From Hell FC I.1
15 Slovakia Čibík I.1
16 Slovakia FK Sitno Prenčov I.1
17 Slovakia FC Tornado Vikings I.1
18 Slovakia FC Tatran PO-city I.1
20 Slovakia FK_Trebisov I.1
21 Slovakia Fialové bačkory I.1
22 Slovakia AFC Ajano I.1
23 Slovakia EnzoX II.4
24 Slovakia FC Pišta II.2
25 Slovakia FC FaCHmani II.3
26 Slovakia SC Tigers Myjava II.2
27 Slovakia FK Turtles Trebišov II.3
28 Slovakia Fc Laindon II.2
29 Slovakia FC Sharkans II.2
30 Slovakia Tisovec United II.1
31 Slovakia Arsenal Peres II.4
32 Slovakia AFC Ajax team II.3
33 Slovakia FC Slovenská strela II.4
34 Slovakia AC Kežmarok II.1
35 Slovakia borovi borci II.4
36 Slovakia Poboho team II.1
37 Slovakia FC Kristinka II.2
38 Slovakia FC Red Evil II.3
39 Slovakia Lassie II.1
40 Slovakia FC Straky Stropkov II.4
41 Slovakia FC Dragons Vrútky II.3
42 Slovakia zoborskí jazdci II.2
43 Slovakia 1.FC PEKELNÍK II.2
44 Slovakia Žilina Maxi Kings II.4
45 Slovakia KOVSTAV II.2
46 Slovakia Zranenie v nasom time II.4
48 Slovakia FC Boys from the Hills† II.4
49 Slovakia Deportivo Pov. Bystrica II.2
50 Slovakia hontiboys fc II.4
51 Slovakia FC Dafic II.4
53 Slovakia United-Stropkov II.1
54 Slovakia Prievidžania II.1
55 Slovakia FK Mexiko Bar 1991 II.1
56 Slovakia Presporska kasaren II.4
57 Slovakia FC Merlin II.2
58 Slovakia FC Vraždiace Psi Nitra II.1
59 Slovakia fc siko II.2
60 Slovakia ŠK Slovan Dúbravka II.1
61 Slovakia SK Kremnica II.4
62 Slovakia FC Furča KE II.1
63 Slovakia Deportivo La Janikovce II.2
64 Slovakia FC Terasa II.3
65 Slovakia poltar fc II.3
66 Slovakia Slovan CHZJD II.1
67 Slovakia Maverick Football Team II.4

Teams seeded into pot 2

Sd Team League
237 Slovakia Spartak Trnava III.1
203 Slovakia Sasova Meerkats FC III.14
197 Slovakia FFC Selo 1986 III.1
196 Slovakia FC DRACI 85 III.16
186 Slovakia Aztecs III.9
185 Slovakia FK Candat SP III.8
181 Slovakia Canianca Juniors III.12
180 Slovakia CSKA Zemlanka III.13
177 Slovakia FC SSM Strážske III.4
176 Slovakia FC L Doggos III.11
171 Slovakia Nitra Oilers III.11
168 Slovakia CF Citybikes.cz III.11
165 Slovakia MFK LegVin III.14
162 Slovakia FC Longo III.9
157 Slovakia FC Ondawa warrior III.14
155 Slovakia Majusik III.7
153 Slovakia real terestre III.1
152 Slovakia FJK ABASTA III.9
151 Slovakia Imrovia United III.2
147 Slovakia AS Miranda III.6
137 Slovakia ČONTOŠVAĹA FC III.9
135 Slovakia FC04 Nižná III.12
134 Slovakia AJAX AMSTERDAM III.14
133 Slovakia AC Klenovec III.6
132 Slovakia Fk Zemplin Michalovce III.11
129 Slovakia FK Mercury III.15
128 Slovakia FK Nové Mesto III.16
126 Slovakia ZÁLUŽIE PATRIOTS III.16
125 Slovakia FK Veľké Ozorovce III.8
124 Slovakia FC Saruspool III.10
123 Slovakia Turzovka United III.10
122 Slovakia FC Kukláči DT III.16
121 Slovakia manchesteri egyesület III.3
120 Slovakia FC Radavka III.15
119 Slovakia FC Phantoms III.15
114 Slovakia FC Andy Team Petržalka III.7
112 Slovakia Dynamo Kubín III.12
108 Slovakia Maris99 II.1
106 Slovakia Matko-AC Milan II.2
102 Slovakia Tatran™ II.1
101 Slovakia Spartak Trnava FC II.1
99 Slovakia FC Prada II.2
98 Slovakia FC Dubova II.1
97 Slovakia MFK Košice 47 II.3
95 Slovakia Jedi Knights II.4
92 Slovakia FC BlackBulls Karlofka II.2
91 Slovakia FC NYX II.2
90 Slovakia Hoten Toten II.4
89 Slovakia Gemer rules II.3
87 Slovakia Invaders Košice II.4
86 Slovakia Fc Petrzalka II.3
84 Slovakia FK Polar Bears II.1
83 Slovakia HC RABCA II.3
82 Slovakia 99' Dream Team II.2
81 Slovakia LaViReLa II.3
80 Slovakia 1. FC Bratislava 2011 II.1
76 Slovakia DIABLI NOVA LUBOVNA II.3
75 Slovakia Nova Ves Panters II.3
74 Slovakia FC SOVCOVCI II.1
72 Slovakia FC KLENOVEC II.1
71 Slovakia FC Zohorský Čerti II.4
70 Slovakia Ajax Artézka II.3
69 Slovakia AC VARGAS II.2
68 Slovakia FC Solivar II.3


LOG: soccer_calendar