Season | Date | Event | 3 (41/112) | 2011-02-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - klokanec | 3 (64/112) | 2011-03-21 | Team folded - klokanec | 3 (64/112) | 2011-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vlastees | 4 (17/112) | 2011-05-25 | Team folded - Vlastees | 4 (18/112) | 2011-05-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - mates159 | 4 (41/112) | 2011-06-18 | Team folded - mates159 | 4 (41/112) | 2011-06-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jakub Seguin Serbus | 4 (103/112) | 2011-08-19 | Team folded - Jakub Seguin Serbus | 4 (103/112) | 2011-08-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - K0tas20 | 5 (20/112) | 2011-09-17 | Team folded - K0tas20 | 5 (20/112) | 2011-09-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - mirop01 | 6 (15/112) | 2012-01-02 | Team folded - mirop01 | 6 (15/112) | 2012-01-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - VasaPaasa | 6 (60/112) | 2012-02-16 | Team folded - VasaPaasa | 6 (60/112) | 2012-02-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Radec90 | 6 (83/112) | 2012-03-10 | Team folded - Radec90 | 6 (83/112) | 2012-03-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Pajda2001 | 6 (106/112) | 2012-04-02 | Team folded - Pajda2001 | 6 (106/112) | 2012-04-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - eto2002 | 7 (33/112) | 2012-05-11 | Team folded - eto2002 | 7 (33/112) | 2012-05-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Anubis44 | 7 (89/112) | 2012-07-06 | Team folded - Anubis44 | 8 (80/112) | 2012-10-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - stokic | 8 (103/112) | 2012-11-09 | Team folded - stokic | 8 (103/112) | 2012-11-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - jakelo | 9 (14/112) | 2012-12-02 | Team folded - jakelo | 9 (14/112) | 2012-12-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - duig1 | 9 (37/112) | 2012-12-25 | Team folded - duig1 | 9 (37/112) | 2012-12-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Luky1922 | 9 (60/112) | 2013-01-17 | Team folded - Luky1922 | 9 (60/112) | 2013-01-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - petanek22 | 13 (61/112) | 2014-04-11 | Team folded - petanek22 |
Season | Team name | Results |
13 | Fc Petanov† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 10 in league V.8. |
||
12 | Fc Petanov |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 11 in league V.8. |
||
11 | Fc Petanov |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league V.8 by the football association. |
||
Rank 7 in league V.185. |
||
10 | Fc Petanov |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 4 in league V.185. |
||
9 | Hoska |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league V.185. |
||
8 | Team noname 53660 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 4 in league V.185. |
||
7 | Team noname 53660 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league V.185. |
||
6 | praha |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in league V.185. |
||
5 | slava |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league V.185. |
||
4 | IFC Barca |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.185 by the football association. |
||
Rank 21 in league VI.23. |
||
3 | AC St.odulkee's hill |
Rank 7 in league VI.23. |