Season | Date | Event | 2 (48/112) | 2010-11-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - katakomb | 2 (71/112) | 2010-12-06 | Team folded - katakomb | 2 (71/112) | 2010-12-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - helloween5 | 2 (94/112) | 2010-12-29 | Team folded - helloween5 | 2 (94/112) | 2010-12-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - steinar88 | 3 (5/112) | 2011-01-21 | Team folded - steinar88 | 3 (5/112) | 2011-01-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - adam 13 | 3 (28/112) | 2011-02-13 | Team folded - adam 13 | 3 (28/112) | 2011-02-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - DeiW57 | 4 (8/112) | 2011-05-16 | Team folded - DeiW57 | 4 (8/112) | 2011-05-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Necy | 4 (35/112) | 2011-06-12 | Team folded - Necy | 4 (35/112) | 2011-06-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - bejby | 4 (109/112) | 2011-08-25 | Team folded - bejby | 4 (109/112) | 2011-08-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Domca2010 | 5 (20/112) | 2011-09-17 | Team folded - Domca2010 | 5 (20/112) | 2011-09-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - lukashrn | 5 (43/112) | 2011-10-10 | Team folded - lukashrn | 5 (43/112) | 2011-10-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - martin terwner | 5 (68/112) | 2011-11-04 | Team folded - martin terwner | 5 (68/112) | 2011-11-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Roman Matušinec | 5 (76/112) | 2011-11-12 | Team folded - Roman Matušinec | 5 (79/112) | 2011-11-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - dejvid15 | 5 (102/112) | 2011-12-08 | Team folded - dejvid15 | 5 (105/112) | 2011-12-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - hajnej007 | 15 (52/112) | 2014-11-12 | Team folded - hajnej007 |
Season | Team name | Results |
15 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 1025 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Relegation to league IV.9. |
||
Rank 22 in league III.9. |
||
14 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league III.9. |
||
Rank 1 in league IV.9. |
||
13 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 4 in league IV.9. |
||
12 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 3 in league IV.9. |
||
11 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Eliminated in round 5 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 7 in league IV.9. |
||
10 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Rank 1025 in the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 1025 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Rank 10 in league IV.9. |
||
9 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league IV.9. |
||
Rank 1 in league V.34. |
||
8 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Rank 1025 in the National Cup. |
Relegation to league V.34. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league IV.9. |
||
Rank 17 in league IV.9. |
||
7 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league IV.9. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league IV.9. |
||
Rank 2 in league V.33. |
||
6 | Sez. Ústí Earthworms |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 6 in league V.33. |
||
5 | FK REČANY NAD LABEM |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league V.33. |
||
4 | hc playeři |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.33 by the football association. |
||
Rank 18 in league V.230. |
||
3 | FC Geneweb F-M |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in league V.230. |
||
2 | FC Eltodo |
Rank 21 in league V.230. |