Season | Date | Event | 1 (0/112) | 2010-06-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Leontima | 1 (37/112) | 2010-07-13 | Team folded - Leontima | 1 (89/112) | 2010-09-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - reful | 1 (111/112) | 2010-09-25 | Team folded - reful | 2 (19/112) | 2010-10-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dock | 2 (42/112) | 2010-11-07 | Team folded - Dock | 2 (44/112) | 2010-11-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - egres18 | 2 (67/112) | 2010-12-02 | Team folded - egres18 | 2 (69/112) | 2010-12-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Toni6996 | 2 (92/112) | 2010-12-27 | Team folded - Toni6996 | 3 (9/112) | 2011-01-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vanya26rus | 3 (32/112) | 2011-02-17 | Team folded - Vanya26rus | 3 (32/112) | 2011-02-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - alsatus | 4 (59/112) | 2011-07-06 | Team folded - alsatus | 4 (68/112) | 2011-07-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - TheNickel | 4 (102/112) | 2011-08-18 | Team folded - TheNickel | 6 (94/112) | 2012-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Tuxon170187 | 7 (31/112) | 2012-05-09 | Team folded - Tuxon170187 | 7 (32/112) | 2012-05-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - OLLS | 12 (43/112) | 2013-12-02 | Team folded - OLLS |
Season | Team name | Results |
12 | OLLS1911† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 13 in league III.8. |
||
11 | OLLS1911 |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 11 in league III.8. |
||
10 | OLLS1911 |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 257 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league III.8. |
||
9 | OLLS1911 |
Rank 257 in the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in league IV.30. |
||
8 | OLLS1911 |
Rank 257 in the National Cup. |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
||
Lost in the promotion round to league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in league IV.30. |
||
7 | OLLS1911 |
Rank 513 in the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 5 in league IV.30. |
||
6 | FC ABTObOT |
Rank 1025 in the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in league IV.30. |
||
5 | Team noname 18712 |
Rank 1025 in the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league IV.30. |
||
4 | FC Moskwa |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league IV.30 by the football association. |
||
Rank 12 in league IV.15. |
||
3 | Сталкер |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in league IV.15. |
||
2 | Team noname 18712 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in league IV.15. |
||
1 | Energiya |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league IV.15. |