Season | Date | Event | 34 (32/112) | 2020-08-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Luiz Felipe Bernardo | 34 (56/112) | 2020-09-13 | Team folded - Luiz Felipe Bernardo | 36 (22/112) | 2021-03-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - alan aguiar | 36 (45/112) | 2021-04-14 | Team folded - alan aguiar | 41 (55/112) | 2022-11-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - marcotullio | 41 (79/112) | 2022-11-29 | Team folded - marcotullio | 41 (88/112) | 2022-12-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - garethTork | 41 (111/112) | 2022-12-31 | Team folded - garethTork | 45 (38/112) | 2024-01-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - jotaceee | 45 (61/112) | 2024-02-02 | Team folded - jotaceee | 45 (70/112) | 2024-02-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Warleygyn | 45 (94/112) | 2024-03-06 | Team folded - Warleygyn | 45 (102/112) | 2024-03-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - laaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa | 46 (13/112) | 2024-04-06 | Team folded - laaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
Season | Team name | Results |
45 | Goiasgyn† |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
Moved to league II.3 by the football association. |
||
Rank 10 in league III.1. |
||
44 | Uniao Cambuci† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league III.1 by the football association. |
||
Rank 15 in league II.4. |
||
43 | Uniao Cambuci† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 12 in league II.4. |
||
42 | Uniao Cambuci† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league II.4. |
||
41 | Uniao Cambuci |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league II.4. |
||
40 | force sporting club† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league II.4. |
||
39 | force sporting club† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league II.4. |
||
38 | force sporting club† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in league II.4. |
||
37 | force sporting club† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league II.4. |
||
36 | force sporting club† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league II.4. |
||
35 | FLAMENGO MANCHESTER UNITE† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league II.4. |
||
Rank 21 in league II.4. |
||
34 | FLAMENGO MANCHESTER UNITE† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league II.4. |
||
33 | Team noname 140731 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 14 in league II.4. |
||
32 | Team noname 140731 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 22 in league II.4. |
||
31 | Team noname 140731 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league II.4. |