Season | Date | Event | 23 (19/112) | 2017-03-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Domiii | 23 (42/112) | 2017-04-16 | Team folded - Domiii | 23 (47/112) | 2017-04-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hatim123 | 23 (70/112) | 2017-05-14 | Team folded - Hatim123 | 23 (78/112) | 2017-05-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - DommeFSA | 23 (101/112) | 2017-06-14 | Team folded - DommeFSA | 24 (10/112) | 2017-07-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - jacke1966 | 24 (33/112) | 2017-07-28 | Team folded - jacke1966 | 24 (33/112) | 2017-07-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - EDIK KING | 24 (56/112) | 2017-08-20 | Team folded - EDIK KING | 24 (67/112) | 2017-08-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - ekolik | 24 (90/112) | 2017-09-23 | Team folded - ekolik | 24 (105/112) | 2017-10-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jerome1 | 25 (32/112) | 2017-11-16 | Team folded - Jerome1 | 25 (56/112) | 2017-12-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - semikon | 25 (79/112) | 2018-01-02 | Team folded - semikon | 25 (86/112) | 2018-01-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - The Architekt1602 | 26 (54/112) | 2018-03-30 | Team folded - The Architekt1602 | 26 (61/112) | 2018-04-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - BobbyZischer | 26 (84/112) | 2018-04-29 | Team folded - BobbyZischer | 26 (90/112) | 2018-05-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nicolas Schultze | 27 (67/112) | 2018-08-02 | Team folded - Nicolas Schultze | 28 (2/112) | 2018-09-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - ihli1999 | 28 (36/112) | 2018-10-22 | Team folded - ihli1999 | 28 (41/112) | 2018-10-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Heezy | 28 (64/112) | 2018-11-19 | Team folded - Heezy | 29 (28/112) | 2019-02-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Patrick Geisler | 29 (51/112) | 2019-02-26 | Team folded - Patrick Geisler | 30 (40/112) | 2019-06-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Zekon1990 | 34 (28/112) | 2020-08-16 | Team folded - Zekon1990 |
Season | Team name | Results |
34 | Ruddels Power Team† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 12 in league III.1. |
||
33 | Ruddels Power Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league III.1. |
||
32 | Ruddels Power Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 10 in league III.1. |
||
31 | Ruddels Power Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 7 in league III.1. |
||
30 | Ruddels Power Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 14 in league III.1. |
||
29 | Sv Weder Bremen 1899† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in league III.1. |
||
28 | Beastcoast† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league III.1. |
||
27 | HSV Fortuna Heidesee† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 9 in league III.1. |
||
26 | HSV Fortuna Heidesee |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league III.1. |
||
25 | FC Bayern München16 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league III.1. |
||
24 | ZAWISZA HANNOVER† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league III.1. |
||
23 | FC Albstadt |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league III.1. |