Season | Date | Event | 14 (67/112) | 2014-08-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Maksim20001 | 14 (90/112) | 2014-08-30 | Team folded - Maksim20001 | 14 (102/112) | 2014-09-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - BekaZhan | 15 (13/112) | 2014-10-04 | Team folded - BekaZhan | 15 (43/112) | 2014-11-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - dskukr | 15 (66/112) | 2014-11-26 | Team folded - dskukr | 15 (82/112) | 2014-12-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - dmitriy004 | 15 (96/112) | 2014-12-26 | Team folded - dmitriy004 | 15 (105/112) | 2015-01-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Amirgali | 16 (16/112) | 2015-01-27 | Team folded - Amirgali | 16 (16/112) | 2015-01-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - YoullNeverWalkAlone | 16 (39/112) | 2015-02-19 | Team folded - YoullNeverWalkAlone | 16 (40/112) | 2015-02-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - VayaConDios | 16 (63/112) | 2015-03-15 | Team folded - VayaConDios | 16 (73/112) | 2015-03-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nikita20001 | 16 (96/112) | 2015-04-17 | Team folded - Nikita20001 | 17 (81/112) | 2015-07-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - 555557777777 | 17 (104/112) | 2015-08-15 | Team folded - 555557777777 | 22 (36/112) | 2016-12-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hala Madrid y nada más | 22 (40/112) | 2016-12-23 | Team folded - Hala Madrid y nada más | 22 (40/112) | 2016-12-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jeka77 | 22 (63/112) | 2017-01-15 | Team folded - Jeka77 | 22 (65/112) | 2017-01-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - Oleg Kalinichenko | 22 (88/112) | 2017-02-09 | Team folded - Oleg Kalinichenko | 22 (89/112) | 2017-02-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Eldos T | 22 (112/112) | 2017-03-05 | Team folded - Eldos T | 23 (11/112) | 2017-03-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Mazzzon | 23 (34/112) | 2017-04-08 | Team folded - Mazzzon | 23 (39/112) | 2017-04-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - PabloEsk | 23 (62/112) | 2017-05-06 | Team folded - PabloEsk | 25 (46/112) | 2017-11-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ron599 | 25 (69/112) | 2017-12-23 | Team folded - Ron599 | 26 (11/112) | 2018-02-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - JOSEP GUARDIOLA 01 | 26 (34/112) | 2018-03-10 | Team folded - JOSEP GUARDIOLA 01 | 27 (3/112) | 2018-05-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - tonyas | 27 (44/112) | 2018-07-10 | Team folded - tonyas | 27 (77/112) | 2018-08-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ph0ilDota | 28 (13/112) | 2018-09-29 | Team folded - Ph0ilDota | 28 (13/112) | 2018-09-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - AstralArt |
Season | Team name | Results |
45 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.4. |
||
Rank 19 in league I.1. |
||
44 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 129 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in league II.1. |
||
43 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 4 in league II.1. |
||
42 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.1. |
||
Rank 22 in league I.1. |
||
41 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Won in the relegation round of league I.1. |
||
Rank 15 in league I.1. |
||
40 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Won in the relegation round of league I.1. |
||
Rank 15 in league I.1. |
||
39 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Won in the relegation round of league I.1. |
||
Rank 15 in league I.1. |
||
38 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league I.1. |
||
Rank 17 in league I.1. |
||
37 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
||
Won in the relegation round of league I.1. |
||
Rank 15 in league I.1. |
||
36 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league I.1. |
||
Rank 2 in league II.2. |
||
35 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 10 in league II.2. |
||
34 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 6 in league II.2. |
||
33 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 11 in league II.2. |
||
32 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 7 in league II.2. |
||
31 | Red Star |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 5 in league II.2. |
||
30 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league II.2 by the football association. |
||
Rank 6 in league I.1. |
||
29 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 129 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Rank 3 in league I.1. |
||
28 | Red Star |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 5 in league I.1. |
||
27 | FC Altay |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 9 in league I.1. |
||
26 | Manchester City 116645 † |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league I.1. |
||
25 | DAN FC† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league I.1. |
||
24 | FC Gaz-myas† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league I.1. |
||
23 | FC Gaz-myas† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league I.1. |
||
22 | FC RTS |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league I.1. |
||
Rank 2 in league II.1. |
||
21 | 4556565† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league II.1 by the football association. |
||
Rank 4 in league II.2. |
||
20 | 4556565† |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
Rank 3 in league II.2. |
||
19 | 4556565† |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
Rank 4 in league II.2. |
||
18 | 4556565† |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
Rank 2 in league II.2. |
||
17 | 4556565 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league II.2 by the football association. |
||
Rank 11 in league II.1. |
||
16 | Barselona FCB† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 5 in league II.1. |
||
15 | FC AJAX 116645 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league II.1. |
||
14 | FC Lisakovsk† |
Moved to league II.1 by the football association. |
Rank 21 in league II.3. |