Season | Date | Event | 12 (55/112) | 2013-12-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - Djordje Krejovic | 12 (78/112) | 2014-01-06 | Team folded - Djordje Krejovic | 12 (81/112) | 2014-01-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - yako11 | 13 (79/112) | 2014-04-29 | Team folded - yako11 | 13 (81/112) | 2014-05-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - TeskeBrutal | 13 (104/112) | 2014-05-24 | Team folded - TeskeBrutal | 13 (104/112) | 2014-05-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - veljko radma | 14 (15/112) | 2014-06-16 | Team folded - veljko radma | 14 (15/112) | 2014-06-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dasa52 | 14 (38/112) | 2014-07-09 | Team folded - Dasa52 | 14 (38/112) | 2014-07-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - Grotesque | 15 (63/112) | 2014-11-23 | Team folded - Grotesque | 16 (11/112) | 2015-01-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - marko177 | 16 (34/112) | 2015-02-14 | Team folded - marko177 | 17 (48/112) | 2015-06-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Shomi1389 | 17 (69/112) | 2015-07-11 | Team folded - Shomi1389 | 17 (80/112) | 2015-07-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - nuhovic | 17 (103/112) | 2015-08-14 | Team folded - nuhovic | 17 (112/112) | 2015-08-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - PetarPoparaCrni | 21 (6/112) | 2016-07-30 | Team folded - PetarPoparaCrni |
Season | Team name | Results |
21 | Malinar United† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.7. |
||
Rank 21 in league II.3. |
||
20 | Malinar United |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 513 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league II.3. |
||
19 | Malinar United |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in league III.3. |
||
18 | Malinar United |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 8 in league III.3. |
||
17 | nnnnn |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league III.3. |
||
16 | FK Železnik† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league III.3. |
||
15 | FK Nitogen† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 22 in league III.3. |
||
14 | FK Nitogen |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league III.3 by the football association. |
||
Rank 7 in league IV.1. |
||
13 | FC Red Star |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
||
Lost in the promotion round to league III.1. |
||
Rank 2 in league IV.1. |
||
12 | FK KAČAREVO |
Moved to league IV.1 by the football association. |
Rank 22 in league IV.4. |