Season | Date | Event | 15 (104/112) | 2015-01-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - elchojko | 16 (15/112) | 2015-01-26 | Team folded - elchojko | 17 (46/112) | 2015-06-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - rado000000000000000000 | 17 (69/112) | 2015-07-11 | Team folded - rado000000000000000000 | 17 (78/112) | 2015-07-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - danobeckham | 17 (101/112) | 2015-08-12 | Team folded - danobeckham | 18 (2/112) | 2015-08-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Tj Marek | 18 (25/112) | 2015-09-17 | Team folded - Tj Marek | 19 (11/112) | 2015-12-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jakub128 | 19 (34/112) | 2016-01-16 | Team folded - Jakub128 | 21 (73/112) | 2016-10-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Groztrak | 22 (39/112) | 2016-12-22 | Team folded - Groztrak | 32 (59/112) | 2020-02-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - vladikavkaz | 34 (37/112) | 2020-08-25 | Team folded - vladikavkaz |
Season | Team name | Results |
34 | Tyrnavia† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 257 in the SuperLeague Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league III.7. |
||
33 | Tyrnavia |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league III.7. |
||
Rank 1 in league IV.7. |
||
32 | Tyrnavia |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 15 in league IV.7. |
||
31 | FC Unknown† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.7. |
||
Rank 22 in league III.7. |
||
30 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
Promotion to league III.7. |
||
Rank 1 in league IV.55. |
||
29 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 2 in the League Cup. |
Rank 2 in league IV.55. |
||
28 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
Rank 4 in league IV.55. |
||
27 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
Rank 6 in league IV.55. |
||
26 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
Rank 11 in league IV.55. |
||
25 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
Rank 9 in league IV.55. |
||
24 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
Rank 9 in league IV.55. |
||
23 | FC Unknown† |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
Rank 9 in league IV.55. |
||
22 | FC Unknown† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league IV.55 by the football association. |
||
Rank 16 in league IV.18. |
||
21 | FC Unknown |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
Moved to league IV.18 by the football association. |
||
Rank 9 in league V.2. |
||
20 | MŠK Námestovo† |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
Rank 11 in league V.2. |
||
19 | MŠK Námestovo† |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
Rank 13 in league V.2. |
||
18 | Magic Besenov† |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
Rank 8 in league V.2. |
||
17 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava A |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
Rank 9 in league V.2. |
||
16 | SSC Neapol 109545 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 10 in league V.2. |
||
15 | Team noname 109545 |
Moved to league V.2 by the football association. |
Rank 22 in league V.82. |
||
14 | Team noname 109545 |
Rank 22 in league V.82. |
13 | Team noname 109545 |
Rank 22 in league V.82. |
12 | Team noname 109545 |
Rank 22 in league V.82. |