Season | Date | Event | 12 (59/112) | 2013-12-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Wento | 13 (35/112) | 2014-03-16 | Team folded - Wento | 13 (36/112) | 2014-03-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - martin erat junior | 13 (69/112) | 2014-04-19 | Team folded - martin erat junior | 13 (70/112) | 2014-04-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kurt Donald Cobain | 14 (9/112) | 2014-06-10 | Team folded - Kurt Donald Cobain | 14 (28/112) | 2014-06-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - Zagi20202 | 14 (37/112) | 2014-07-08 | Team folded - Zagi20202 | 16 (56/112) | 2015-03-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Michi8 | 16 (79/112) | 2015-03-31 | Team folded - Michi8 | 16 (80/112) | 2015-04-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sangur | 16 (107/112) | 2015-04-28 | Team folded - Sangur | 19 (91/112) | 2016-03-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - karelsvec | 20 (22/112) | 2016-04-25 | Team folded - karelsvec | 20 (22/112) | 2016-04-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Erste | 23 (69/112) | 2017-05-13 | Team folded - Erste |
Season | Team name | Results |
23 | CEMO Mokrᆠ|
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.42. |
||
Rank 20 in league III.10. |
||
22 | CEMO Mokrá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Promotion to league III.10. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league III.10. |
||
Rank 2 in league IV.42. |
||
21 | CEMO Mokrá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 5 in league IV.42. |
||
20 | CEMO Mokrá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league IV.42 by the football association. |
||
Rank 13 in league IV.53. |
||
19 | FK GamemaniakCZ |
Rank 3 in the League Cup. |
Promotion to league IV.53. |
||
Rank 1 in league V.53. |
||
18 | FC Vikings Warriors 108518 † |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
Rank 1 in league V.53. |
||
17 | FC Vikings Warriors 108518 † |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
Rank 2 in league V.53. |
||
16 | FC Vikings Warriors |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
Rank 8 in league V.53. |
||
15 | VHK Vsetín† |
Rank 1 in the League Cup. |
Rank 7 in league V.53. |
||
14 | VHK Vsetín† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 14 in league V.53. |
||
13 | FC Baník Ostrava |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 14 in league V.53. |
||
12 | Třebíč City F.C |
Rank 9 in the League Cup. |
Moved to league V.53 by the football association. |
||
Rank 16 in league V.90. |