Season | Date | Event | 11 (17/112) | 2013-07-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - brano159 | 11 (40/112) | 2013-08-09 | Team folded - brano159 | 11 (46/112) | 2013-08-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - marek mackovic622 | 11 (82/112) | 2013-09-20 | Team folded - marek mackovic622 | 11 (111/112) | 2013-10-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - vladosp12345 | 12 (22/112) | 2013-11-11 | Team folded - vladosp12345 | 12 (24/112) | 2013-11-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - mirka1234 | 12 (47/112) | 2013-12-06 | Team folded - mirka1234 | 12 (51/112) | 2013-12-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - AGROTECH | 12 (74/112) | 2014-01-02 | Team folded - AGROTECH | 12 (74/112) | 2014-01-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - kucinoslav | 12 (97/112) | 2014-01-25 | Team folded - kucinoslav | 13 (12/112) | 2014-02-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ralys | 13 (35/112) | 2014-03-16 | Team folded - Ralys | 13 (84/112) | 2014-05-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Pistta | 13 (107/112) | 2014-05-27 | Team folded - Pistta | 13 (107/112) | 2014-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vlado9812 | 14 (26/112) | 2014-06-27 | Team folded - Vlado9812 | 14 (26/112) | 2014-06-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - pecko7 | 14 (49/112) | 2014-07-20 | Team folded - pecko7 | 14 (49/112) | 2014-07-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Marek Jerry Mišík | 14 (77/112) | 2014-08-17 | Team folded - Marek Jerry Mišík | 14 (78/112) | 2014-08-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Lord Merkury | 14 (101/112) | 2014-09-10 | Team folded - Lord Merkury | 14 (101/112) | 2014-09-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Robodo17 | 15 (12/112) | 2014-10-03 | Team folded - Robodo17 | 20 (54/112) | 2016-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - adamgajdo | 20 (77/112) | 2016-06-19 | Team folded - adamgajdo | 22 (75/112) | 2017-01-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ján Kruták | 22 (98/112) | 2017-02-19 | Team folded - Ján Kruták | 30 (79/112) | 2019-07-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - kapajcik | 31 (11/112) | 2019-08-29 | Team folded - kapajcik | 31 (11/112) | 2019-08-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - JadeMarco |
Season | Team name | Results |
45 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league IV.2. |
||
44 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 22 in league IV.2. |
||
43 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league IV.2. |
||
42 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league IV.2. |
||
41 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league IV.2. |
||
40 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 21 in league IV.2. |
||
39 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league IV.2. |
||
38 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league IV.2. |
||
37 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 21 in league IV.2. |
||
36 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league IV.2 by the football association. |
||
Rank 16 in league IV.17. |
||
35 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in league IV.17. |
||
34 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league IV.17. |
||
33 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league IV.17. |
||
32 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league IV.17. |
||
31 | Tatranskí orli |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in league IV.17. |
||
30 | DN Academy |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
Moved to league IV.17 by the football association. |
||
Rank 4 in league V.35. |
||
29 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
Rank 5 in league V.35. |
||
28 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
Rank 7 in league V.35. |
||
27 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
Rank 8 in league V.35. |
||
26 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 11 in the League Cup. |
Rank 5 in league V.35. |
||
25 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 7 in the League Cup. |
Rank 6 in league V.35. |
||
24 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 6 in the League Cup. |
Rank 6 in league V.35. |
||
23 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
Rank 7 in league V.35. |
||
22 | OŠK Likavka† |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
Rank 5 in league V.35. |
||
21 | Fc Adam 103926 † |
Rank 5 in the League Cup. |
Rank 7 in league V.35. |
||
20 | Fc Adam 103926 † |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league IV.35. |
||
Rank 2 in league V.35. |
||
19 | FC Boďo† |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
Rank 7 in league V.35. |
||
18 | FC Boďo† |
Rank 8 in the League Cup. |
Rank 10 in league V.35. |
||
17 | FC Boďo† |
Rank 7 in the League Cup. |
Rank 8 in league V.35. |
||
16 | FC Boďo† |
Rank 10 in the League Cup. |
Rank 10 in league V.35. |
||
15 | FC Boďo† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in league V.35. |
||
14 | Blues team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 14 in league V.35. |
||
13 | FC Gueneros |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in league V.35. |
||
12 | fc debils† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the League Cup. |
||
Rank 16 in league V.35. |
||
11 | pafos† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the League Cup. |
||
Moved to league V.35 by the football association. |
||
Rank 10 in league V.136. |