Tournament logo
Tournament mascot
Type: Season: Tournament round:
Group 1
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Germany | Australia | 2:0 | Estádio do Spo 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Slovenia | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:1 | Estádio do Spo 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | Australia | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:2 | Estádio do Spo 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Germany | Slovenia | 2:2 | Estádio do Spo 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Slovenia | Australia | 3:0 | Estádio do Spo 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Germany | 0:1 | Estádio do Spo 20:00 |
Group 2
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | China | Belarus | 2:0 | Damamipa Stadiu 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Ukraine | Bulgaria | 1:5 | Damamipa Stadiu 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | Belarus | Bulgaria | 0:2 | Damamipa Stadiu 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | China | Ukraine | 1:1 | Damamipa Stadiu 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Ukraine | Belarus | 2:2 | Damamipa Stadiu 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Bulgaria | China | 0:2 | Damamipa Stadiu 20:00 |
Group 3
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Italy | France | 0:1 | Outeirense Aren 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Sweden | Netherlands | 2:1 | Outeirense Aren 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | France | Netherlands | 1:2 | Outeirense Aren 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Italy | Sweden | 3:0 | Outeirense Aren 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Sweden | France | 1:1 | Outeirense Aren 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Netherlands | Italy | 2:1 | Outeirense Aren 20:00 |
Group 4
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Finland | Spain | 4:2 | CN Arena 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Croatia | Romania | 0:3 | CN Arena 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | Spain | Romania | 2:1 | CN Arena 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Finland | Croatia | 1:0 | CN Arena 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Croatia | Spain | 0:2 | CN Arena 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Romania | Finland | 0:0 | CN Arena 20:00 |
Group 5
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Argentina | North Macedonia | 1:2 | Infernal Stadiu 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Slovakia | Canada | 1:2 | Infernal Stadiu 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | North Macedonia | Canada | 0:3 | Infernal Stadiu 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Argentina | Slovakia | 0:2 | Infernal Stadiu 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Slovakia | North Macedonia | 2:0 | Infernal Stadiu 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Canada | Argentina | 0:1 | Infernal Stadiu 20:00 |
Group 6
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Russia | Peru | 2:0 | Bessa Séc. XXI 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Austria | Belgium | 1:3 | Bessa Séc. XXI 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | Peru | Belgium | 0:0 | Bessa Séc. XXI 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Russia | Austria | 1:1 | Bessa Séc. XXI 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Austria | Peru | 2:0 | Bessa Séc. XXI 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Belgium | Russia | 0:3 | Bessa Séc. XXI 20:00 |
Group 7
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Portugal | USA | 1:1 | LatinArena 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Denmark | Czech Republic | 0:2 | LatinArena 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | USA | Czech Republic | 0:1 | LatinArena 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Portugal | Denmark | 0:1 | LatinArena 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Denmark | USA | 1:0 | LatinArena 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Czech Republic | Portugal | 2:2 | LatinArena 20:00 |
Group 8
Date | Home team | Away team | Score | Venue and time |
2013-10-14 | Poland | Serbia | 0:0 | ArenAlvalade XX 19:30 |
2013-10-14 | Hungary | Brazil | 2:0 | ArenAlvalade XX 20:00 |
2013-10-15 | Serbia | Brazil | 0:0 | ArenAlvalade XX 19:30 |
2013-10-15 | Poland | Hungary | 1:0 | ArenAlvalade XX 20:00 |
2013-10-16 | Hungary | Serbia | 0:0 | ArenAlvalade XX 19:30 |
2013-10-16 | Brazil | Poland | 0:1 | ArenAlvalade XX 20:00 |