Tournament logo
Group 1
Date | Home team | Away team | Score |
02.02.2011 | Merenda1977† | NK Lancovo† | 0:0 |
02.02.2011 | SATANIC BOMBERS† | TUK TUK Chang United† | 1:0 |
09.02.2011 | NK Lancovo† | TUK TUK Chang United† | 0:1 |
09.02.2011 | Merenda1977† | SATANIC BOMBERS† | 0:2 |
16.02.2011 | SATANIC BOMBERS† | NK Lancovo† | 2:0 |
16.02.2011 | TUK TUK Chang United† | Merenda1977† | 1:1 |
23.02.2011 | NK Lancovo† | Merenda1977† | 1:0 |
23.02.2011 | TUK TUK Chang United† | SATANIC BOMBERS† | 0:0 |
02.03.2011 | TUK TUK Chang United† | NK Lancovo† | 0:0 |
02.03.2011 | SATANIC BOMBERS† | Merenda1977† | 1:0 |
09.03.2011 | NK Lancovo† | SATANIC BOMBERS† | 1:1 |
09.03.2011 | Merenda1977† | TUK TUK Chang United† | 0:1 |
Group 2
Date | Home team | Away team | Score |
02.02.2011 | AC Sparta Praha† | Capio CF† | 1:1 |
02.02.2011 | FC Eagles† | COSENZA F.C.† | 3:1 |
09.02.2011 | Capio CF† | COSENZA F.C.† | 2:2 |
09.02.2011 | AC Sparta Praha† | FC Eagles† | 0:0 |
16.02.2011 | FC Eagles† | Capio CF† | 0:0 |
16.02.2011 | COSENZA F.C.† | AC Sparta Praha† | 1:4 |
23.02.2011 | Capio CF† | AC Sparta Praha† | 2:2 |
23.02.2011 | COSENZA F.C.† | FC Eagles† | 1:0 |
02.03.2011 | COSENZA F.C.† | Capio CF† | 0:1 |
02.03.2011 | FC Eagles† | AC Sparta Praha† | 0:1 |
09.03.2011 | Capio CF† | FC Eagles† | 0:0 |
09.03.2011 | AC Sparta Praha† | COSENZA F.C.† | 4:1 |
Group 3
Date | Home team | Away team | Score |
02.02.2011 | 1.FC Koryta† | NK Slovenske Konjice† | 0:0 |
02.02.2011 | FC Spartak Hrnciarovce† | Felsina f.c† | 0:0 |
09.02.2011 | NK Slovenske Konjice† | Felsina f.c† | 0:0 |
09.02.2011 | 1.FC Koryta† | FC Spartak Hrnciarovce† | 2:2 |
16.02.2011 | FC Spartak Hrnciarovce† | NK Slovenske Konjice† | 1:3 |
16.02.2011 | Felsina f.c† | 1.FC Koryta† | 2:1 |
23.02.2011 | NK Slovenske Konjice† | 1.FC Koryta† | 0:2 |
23.02.2011 | Felsina f.c† | FC Spartak Hrnciarovce† | 1:0 |
02.03.2011 | Felsina f.c† | NK Slovenske Konjice† | 0:1 |
02.03.2011 | FC Spartak Hrnciarovce† | 1.FC Koryta† | 0:3 |
09.03.2011 | NK Slovenske Konjice† | FC Spartak Hrnciarovce† | 3:2 |
09.03.2011 | 1.FC Koryta† | Felsina f.c† | 0:0 |
Group 4
Date | Home team | Away team | Score |
02.02.2011 | Paleo l s.k.† | JACK'S TEAM† | 1:1 |
02.02.2011 | BSB Football Club† | Wacker Aigen† | 3:0 |
09.02.2011 | JACK'S TEAM† | Wacker Aigen† | 1:0 |
09.02.2011 | Paleo l s.k.† | BSB Football Club† | 0:2 |
16.02.2011 | BSB Football Club† | JACK'S TEAM† | 0:1 |
16.02.2011 | Wacker Aigen† | Paleo l s.k.† | 0:0 |
23.02.2011 | JACK'S TEAM† | Paleo l s.k.† | 1:0 |
23.02.2011 | Wacker Aigen† | BSB Football Club† | 1:0 |
02.03.2011 | Wacker Aigen† | JACK'S TEAM† | 0:4 |
02.03.2011 | BSB Football Club† | Paleo l s.k.† | 0:1 |
09.03.2011 | JACK'S TEAM† | BSB Football Club† | 1:2 |
09.03.2011 | Paleo l s.k.† | Wacker Aigen† | 3:0 |
Note: Forfeits of preliminary round matches made after the playoff had been planned are not taken into account. Playoff matches cannot be forfeited due to technical reasons.