Get free credits!
Next match
FC Slavan Bratislava
League match
28.04.2024 18:30:00
28.04.2024 18:30:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
The League Cup champions from all over the world and all league levels play together in the SuperLeague Cup. It is a single match knock-out competition where the home field advantage does not apply. It is played every Wednesday from the first week of the season until the winner is decided. There is also a match for third place. If a team qualifies for the SuperLeague Cup as well as for Champions' League or Cup Winners' Cup, it will forfeit its place in the SuperLeague Cup in favour of the next team in the ranking.
Season:
-
Round:
Group 3 (Teams from pots 3 and 6)
Sd | Date | Team 1 | Sd | Team 2 | Score | |
129 | .06.2021 | Monagas Sport Club (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
130 | .06.2021 | La Vinotinto 140232 † (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
131 | .06.2021 | FC Minions AMG (II.2) | vs | - | bye | - |
132 | .06.2021 | Lions Třebíč F.C. (IV.5) | vs | - | bye | - |
133 | .06.2021 | AC Szujkowo (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
134 | .06.2021 | Circulo Social Longchamps†† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
135 | .06.2021 | FK Vrátno (III.16) | vs | - | bye | - |
136 | .06.2021 | FC Dragons Vrútky (II.3) | vs | - | bye | - |
137 | .06.2021 | BARACUDA (III.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
138 | 23.06.2021 | Veligrad (I.1) | vs | 331 | Winners FC 141754 † (III.3) | 5:0 |
139 | .06.2021 | NikoGiants (II.3) | vs | - | bye | - |
140 | 23.06.2021 | FC Albrechtice (II.3) | vs | 339 | Black Ravens (III.5) | 11:0 |
141 | 23.06.2021 | Les Corsaires FC† (.) | vs | 330 | Golden Tigers Brastislava† (.) | 2:0 |
142 | .06.2021 | FK Stadion Teplice (II.4) | vs | - | bye | - |
143 | .06.2021 | Pafíci† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
144 | .06.2021 | Tottenham77 (II.2) | vs | - | bye | - |
145 | 23.06.2021 | FC LEADER 90 (II.2) | vs | 338 | Phenix Blackbirds† (IV.20) | 7:0 |
146 | .06.2021 | Turzovka United† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
147 | .06.2021 | crazy russian (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
148 | .06.2021 | 1FC Predators (III.7) | vs | - | bye | - |
149 | 23.06.2021 | Údené piškóty (II.4) | vs | 322 | kowalak† (III.12) | 5:0 |
150 | .06.2021 | FC Piráti Chrudim (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
151 | .06.2021 | DebeDebe† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
152 | 23.06.2021 | Atlético Agronomía (II.3) | vs | 337 | FC Tuax† (V.49) | 9:0 |
153 | 23.06.2021 | FK Sparta Horoušky (III.3) | vs | 327 | Estudiantes de Olavarria 139804 † (.) | 5:0 |
154 | .06.2021 | Sandokaň† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
155 | 23.06.2021 | Bumzinatori† (.) | vs | 332 | ArmourGelnica† (.) | 5:0 |
156 | 23.06.2021 | les sylvestrains (II.1) | vs | 325 | REVIVAL† (.) | 7:0 |
157 | .06.2021 | Sheffield Wed† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
158 | .06.2021 | vrkoslavice (III.9) | vs | - | bye | - |
159 | .06.2021 | FCST23 (III.13) | vs | - | bye | - |
160 | .06.2021 | Toy Pistols Košeca (III.11) | vs | - | bye | - |
161 | .06.2021 | Che Cuervo† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
162 | .06.2021 | FC Ondawa warrior (III.2) | vs | - | bye | - |
163 | .06.2021 | FC DRACI 85† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
164 | 23.06.2021 | FC Dubova 56708 † (.) | vs | 321 | V.O.C† (.) | 7:0 |
165 | .06.2021 | Čochtan Radlice (II.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
166 | .06.2021 | TJ Liverpool Újezdec (II.3) | vs | - | bye | - |
167 | 23.06.2021 | Atletico Huila (II.1) | vs | 328 | Slavia Praha (III.1) | 7:0 |
168 | .06.2021 | FC Půllitr (IV.13) | vs | - | bye | - |
169 | .06.2021 | NK Bilogora (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
170 | .06.2021 | CSD Tres Algarrobos† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
171 | .06.2021 | DUCKS FC† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
172 | .06.2021 | Mejorada FC† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
173 | .06.2021 | NJG Den Haag (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
174 | .06.2021 | Galatasaray SK (II.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
175 | 23.06.2021 | Bayer 04 Piaseczno (II.3) | vs | 329 | FK Teplice 2020† (.) | 6:0 |
176 | 23.06.2021 | Rohan's (II.3) | vs | 324 | FK Bošany (III.7) | 5:0 |
177 | .06.2021 | Red Ocean (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
178 | 23.06.2021 | Diósgyőri VTK (I.1) | vs | 323 | Hutspot 141988 † (.) | 8:0 |
179 | 23.06.2021 | Green Dragons† (.) | vs | 334 | CK Team F.C. (III.10) | 9:0 |
180 | .06.2021 | Diósgyőri Tigrisek (II.2) | vs | - | bye | - |
181 | .06.2021 | ZRYW SOBOLEW (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
182 | .06.2021 | Tamel Tarnów (III.2) | vs | - | bye | - |
183 | .06.2021 | drängalaget† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
184 | 23.06.2021 | Zvezda-Nibas† (.) | vs | 335 | Vikýřovice (IV.6) | 10:0 |
185 | 23.06.2021 | Arctic Warriors† (.) | vs | 333 | MFK Banska Bystrica 85† (.) | 5:0 |
186 | .06.2021 | frajeri (II.4) | vs | - | bye | - |
187 | .06.2021 | AK Force (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
188 | .06.2021 | Uncle.Serg† (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |
189 | 23.06.2021 | Kunmadaras SE (II.4) | vs | 336 | ŠALEŇACI (III.13) | 9:0 |
190 | .06.2021 | Helland† (.) | vs | - | bye | - |
191 | 23.06.2021 | Balu FC (II.1) | vs | 326 | atletico 66 109560 † (III.4) | 7:0 |
192 | .06.2021 | Citreiz (I.1) | vs | - | bye | - |