Logo turnira
Tip: Sezona: Kolo turnira:
Grupa 1
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Slovenija | Kolumbija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2023-02-25 | Poljska | Rusija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2023-02-25 | Indija | Australija | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-02-25 | Egipat | Malezija | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Poljska | Slovenija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-04 | Rusija | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Malezija | Indija | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-03-04 | Australija | Egipat | 6:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-11 | Slovenija | Rusija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-11 | Kolumbija | Poljska | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2023-03-11 | Indija | Egipat | 5:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-11 | Malezija | Australija | 1:2 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Indija | Slovenija | 1:2 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Australija | Kolumbija | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Poljska | Malezija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-18 | Egipat | Rusija | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Slovenija | Australija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2023-03-25 | Kolumbija | Indija | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-25 | Egipat | Poljska | 1:7 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Rusija | Malezija | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-01 | Malezija | Slovenija | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Kolumbija | Egipat | 7:1 | 20:30 |
2023-04-01 | Indija | Poljska | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Australija | Rusija | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2023-04-08 | Slovenija | Egipat | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2023-04-08 | Malezija | Kolumbija | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-04-08 | Poljska | Australija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2023-04-08 | Rusija | Indija | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-06-17 | Kolumbija | Slovenija | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2023-06-17 | Rusija | Poljska | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2023-06-17 | Australija | Indija | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2023-06-17 | Malezija | Egipat | 3:1 | 10:30 |
2023-06-24 | Slovenija | Poljska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2023-06-24 | Kolumbija | Rusija | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-24 | Indija | Malezija | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2023-06-24 | Egipat | Australija | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Rusija | Slovenija | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Poljska | Kolumbija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-01 | Egipat | Indija | 0:7 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Australija | Malezija | 3:1 | 10:30 |
2023-07-08 | Slovenija | Indija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-08 | Kolumbija | Australija | 1:2 | 20:30 |
2023-07-08 | Malezija | Poljska | 0:4 | 10:30 |
2023-07-08 | Rusija | Egipat | 6:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-15 | Australija | Slovenija | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2023-07-15 | Indija | Kolumbija | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-07-15 | Poljska | Egipat | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2023-07-15 | Malezija | Rusija | 0:4 | 10:30 |
2023-07-22 | Slovenija | Malezija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-22 | Egipat | Kolumbija | 0:4 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Poljska | Indija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2023-07-22 | Rusija | Australija | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Egipat | Slovenija | 0:6 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Kolumbija | Malezija | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-29 | Australija | Poljska | 2:0 | 10:30 |
2023-07-29 | Indija | Rusija | 0:1 | 10:30 |
Grupa 2
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Bugarska | Češka | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-02-25 | Iran | Švicarska | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-02-25 | Kina | Norveška | 2:6 | 10:30 |
2023-02-25 | Crna Gora | Meksiko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Iran | Bugarska | 3:1 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Švicarska | Češka | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2023-03-04 | Meksiko | Kina | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-04 | Norveška | Crna Gora | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2023-03-11 | Bugarska | Švicarska | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Češka | Iran | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2023-03-11 | Kina | Crna Gora | 0:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-11 | Meksiko | Norveška | 1:3 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Kina | Bugarska | 0:6 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Norveška | Češka | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2023-03-18 | Iran | Meksiko | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-18 | Crna Gora | Švicarska | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Bugarska | Norveška | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Češka | Kina | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2023-03-25 | Crna Gora | Iran | 2:3 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Švicarska | Meksiko | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-01 | Meksiko | Bugarska | 2:3 | 20:30 |
2023-04-01 | Češka | Crna Gora | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-01 | Kina | Iran | 1:5 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Norveška | Švicarska | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2023-04-08 | Bugarska | Crna Gora | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Meksiko | Češka | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2023-04-08 | Iran | Norveška | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Švicarska | Kina | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Češka | Bugarska | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Švicarska | Iran | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Norveška | Kina | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Meksiko | Crna Gora | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-24 | Bugarska | Iran | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Češka | Švicarska | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2023-06-24 | Kina | Meksiko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2023-06-24 | Crna Gora | Norveška | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Švicarska | Bugarska | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-01 | Iran | Češka | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Crna Gora | Kina | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Norveška | Meksiko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-08 | Bugarska | Kina | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Češka | Norveška | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-08 | Meksiko | Iran | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-08 | Švicarska | Crna Gora | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-15 | Norveška | Bugarska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-15 | Kina | Češka | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-07-15 | Iran | Crna Gora | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-15 | Meksiko | Švicarska | 0:3 | 20:30 |
2023-07-22 | Bugarska | Meksiko | 5:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Crna Gora | Češka | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Iran | Kina | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Švicarska | Norveška | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Crna Gora | Bugarska | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Češka | Meksiko | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Norveška | Iran | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Kina | Švicarska | 0:4 | 10:30 |
Grupa 3
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Brazil | Tajvan | 1:3 | 20:30 |
2023-02-25 | Holandija | Finska | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2023-02-25 | SAD | Argentina | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2023-02-25 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Irska | 3:1 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Holandija | Brazil | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2023-03-04 | Finska | Tajvan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2023-03-04 | Irska | SAD | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2023-03-04 | Argentina | Sjeverna Makedonija | 6:1 | 20:30 |
2023-03-11 | Brazil | Finska | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2023-03-11 | Tajvan | Holandija | 2:3 | 10:30 |
2023-03-11 | SAD | Sjeverna Makedonija | 5:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-11 | Irska | Argentina | 0:5 | 18:30 |
2023-03-18 | SAD | Brazil | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Argentina | Tajvan | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Holandija | Irska | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2023-03-18 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Finska | 0:4 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Brazil | Argentina | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-25 | Tajvan | SAD | 3:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-25 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Holandija | 1:6 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Finska | Irska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-04-01 | Irska | Brazil | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2023-04-01 | Tajvan | Sjeverna Makedonija | 4:0 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | SAD | Holandija | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-04-01 | Argentina | Finska | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2023-04-08 | Brazil | Sjeverna Makedonija | 8:0 | 20:30 |
2023-04-08 | Irska | Tajvan | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2023-04-08 | Holandija | Argentina | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-08 | Finska | SAD | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2023-06-17 | Tajvan | Brazil | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2023-06-17 | Finska | Holandija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2023-06-17 | Argentina | SAD | 3:2 | 20:30 |
2023-06-17 | Irska | Sjeverna Makedonija | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2023-06-24 | Brazil | Holandija | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2023-06-24 | Tajvan | Finska | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2023-06-24 | SAD | Irska | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-24 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Argentina | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Finska | Brazil | 1:5 | 16:30 |
2023-07-01 | Holandija | Tajvan | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2023-07-01 | Sjeverna Makedonija | SAD | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Argentina | Irska | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-08 | Brazil | SAD | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-08 | Tajvan | Argentina | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2023-07-08 | Irska | Holandija | 1:3 | 18:30 |
2023-07-08 | Finska | Sjeverna Makedonija | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2023-07-15 | Argentina | Brazil | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2023-07-15 | SAD | Tajvan | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-15 | Holandija | Sjeverna Makedonija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-15 | Irska | Finska | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2023-07-22 | Brazil | Irska | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-22 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Tajvan | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Holandija | SAD | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2023-07-22 | Finska | Argentina | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-29 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Brazil | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Tajvan | Irska | 2:0 | 10:30 |
2023-07-29 | Argentina | Holandija | 0:3 | 20:30 |
2023-07-29 | SAD | Finska | 3:0 | 20:30 |
Grupa 4
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Bjelorusija | Rumunija | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-02-25 | Peru | Kanada | 0:4 | 20:30 |
2023-02-25 | Urugvaj | Čile | 4:0 | 20:30 |
2023-02-25 | Saudijska Arabija | Izrael | 0:4 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Peru | Bjelorusija | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-04 | Kanada | Rumunija | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2023-03-04 | Izrael | Urugvaj | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Čile | Saudijska Arabija | 10:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-11 | Bjelorusija | Kanada | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Rumunija | Peru | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Urugvaj | Saudijska Arabija | 8:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-11 | Izrael | Čile | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-03-18 | Urugvaj | Bjelorusija | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Čile | Rumunija | 1:6 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Peru | Izrael | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Saudijska Arabija | Kanada | 0:9 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Bjelorusija | Čile | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Rumunija | Urugvaj | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Saudijska Arabija | Peru | 1:10 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Kanada | Izrael | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-04-01 | Izrael | Bjelorusija | 3:1 | 15:30 |
2023-04-01 | Rumunija | Saudijska Arabija | 8:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-01 | Urugvaj | Peru | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2023-04-01 | Čile | Kanada | 2:2 | 20:30 |
2023-04-08 | Bjelorusija | Saudijska Arabija | 7:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Izrael | Rumunija | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Peru | Čile | 5:0 | 20:30 |
2023-04-08 | Kanada | Urugvaj | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-17 | Rumunija | Bjelorusija | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-06-17 | Kanada | Peru | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-17 | Čile | Urugvaj | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-06-17 | Izrael | Saudijska Arabija | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Bjelorusija | Peru | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Rumunija | Kanada | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Urugvaj | Izrael | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-24 | Saudijska Arabija | Čile | 0:5 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Kanada | Bjelorusija | 2:3 | 20:30 |
2023-07-01 | Peru | Rumunija | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-01 | Saudijska Arabija | Urugvaj | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Čile | Izrael | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-08 | Bjelorusija | Urugvaj | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Rumunija | Čile | 4:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Izrael | Peru | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Kanada | Saudijska Arabija | 9:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-15 | Čile | Bjelorusija | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-15 | Urugvaj | Rumunija | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2023-07-15 | Peru | Saudijska Arabija | 4:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-15 | Izrael | Kanada | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Bjelorusija | Izrael | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Saudijska Arabija | Rumunija | 0:6 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Peru | Urugvaj | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2023-07-22 | Kanada | Čile | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-29 | Saudijska Arabija | Bjelorusija | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Rumunija | Izrael | 4:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Čile | Peru | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-29 | Urugvaj | Kanada | 1:0 | 20:30 |
Grupa 5
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Italija | Njemačka | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-02-25 | Grčka | Belgija | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-02-25 | Škotska | Turska | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2023-02-25 | Alžir | Japan | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Grčka | Italija | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-03-04 | Belgija | Njemačka | 5:2 | 17:30 |
2023-03-04 | Japan | Škotska | 2:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-04 | Turska | Alžir | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Italija | Belgija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-11 | Njemačka | Grčka | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2023-03-11 | Škotska | Alžir | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2023-03-11 | Japan | Turska | 2:5 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Škotska | Italija | 1:3 | 18:30 |
2023-03-18 | Turska | Njemačka | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-18 | Grčka | Japan | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-18 | Alžir | Belgija | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Italija | Turska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-25 | Njemačka | Škotska | 1:3 | 17:30 |
2023-03-25 | Alžir | Grčka | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Belgija | Japan | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-01 | Japan | Italija | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Njemačka | Alžir | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-01 | Škotska | Grčka | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2023-04-01 | Turska | Belgija | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Italija | Alžir | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2023-04-08 | Japan | Njemačka | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-04-08 | Grčka | Turska | 2:3 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Belgija | Škotska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Njemačka | Italija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Belgija | Grčka | 3:4 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Turska | Škotska | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-06-17 | Japan | Alžir | 6:0 | 10:30 |
2023-06-24 | Italija | Grčka | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2023-06-24 | Njemačka | Belgija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2023-06-24 | Škotska | Japan | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2023-06-24 | Alžir | Turska | 0:8 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Belgija | Italija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2023-07-01 | Grčka | Njemačka | 2:3 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Alžir | Škotska | 0:8 | 15:30 |
2023-07-01 | Turska | Japan | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Italija | Škotska | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-08 | Njemačka | Turska | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-08 | Japan | Grčka | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-07-08 | Belgija | Alžir | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-15 | Turska | Italija | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-15 | Škotska | Njemačka | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2023-07-15 | Grčka | Alžir | 7:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-15 | Japan | Belgija | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2023-07-22 | Italija | Japan | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-22 | Alžir | Njemačka | 0:7 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Grčka | Škotska | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Belgija | Turska | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Alžir | Italija | 0:5 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Njemačka | Japan | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Turska | Grčka | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Škotska | Belgija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
Grupa 6
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Latvija | Ukrajina | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2023-02-25 | Hrvatska | Švedska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-02-25 | Azerbejdžan | Litvanija | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-02-25 | Paragvaj | Venecuela | 0:3 | 20:30 |
2023-03-04 | Hrvatska | Latvija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2023-03-04 | Švedska | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2023-03-04 | Venecuela | Azerbejdžan | 5:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-04 | Litvanija | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Latvija | Švedska | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Ukrajina | Hrvatska | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-11 | Azerbejdžan | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-11 | Venecuela | Litvanija | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2023-03-18 | Azerbejdžan | Latvija | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Litvanija | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-18 | Hrvatska | Venecuela | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-18 | Paragvaj | Švedska | 0:3 | 20:30 |
2023-03-25 | Latvija | Litvanija | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Ukrajina | Azerbejdžan | 7:0 | 15:30 |
2023-03-25 | Paragvaj | Hrvatska | 0:3 | 20:30 |
2023-03-25 | Švedska | Venecuela | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-01 | Venecuela | Latvija | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-04-01 | Ukrajina | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-01 | Azerbejdžan | Hrvatska | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Litvanija | Švedska | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Latvija | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Venecuela | Ukrajina | 1:2 | 20:30 |
2023-04-08 | Hrvatska | Litvanija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2023-04-08 | Švedska | Azerbejdžan | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Ukrajina | Latvija | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2023-06-17 | Švedska | Hrvatska | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Litvanija | Azerbejdžan | 5:0 | 15:30 |
2023-06-17 | Venecuela | Paragvaj | 8:0 | 20:30 |
2023-06-24 | Latvija | Hrvatska | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Ukrajina | Švedska | 1:3 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Azerbejdžan | Venecuela | 2:2 | 10:30 |
2023-06-24 | Paragvaj | Litvanija | 0:10 | 20:30 |
2023-07-01 | Švedska | Latvija | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2023-07-01 | Hrvatska | Ukrajina | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-01 | Paragvaj | Azerbejdžan | 1:9 | 20:30 |
2023-07-01 | Litvanija | Venecuela | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Latvija | Azerbejdžan | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Ukrajina | Litvanija | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Venecuela | Hrvatska | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2023-07-08 | Švedska | Paragvaj | 9:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-15 | Litvanija | Latvija | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-15 | Azerbejdžan | Ukrajina | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2023-07-15 | Hrvatska | Paragvaj | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-15 | Venecuela | Švedska | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2023-07-22 | Latvija | Venecuela | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-22 | Paragvaj | Ukrajina | 0:10 | 20:30 |
2023-07-22 | Hrvatska | Azerbejdžan | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-22 | Švedska | Litvanija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Paragvaj | Latvija | 0:10 | 20:30 |
2023-07-29 | Ukrajina | Venecuela | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Litvanija | Hrvatska | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Azerbejdžan | Švedska | 3:2 | 10:30 |
Grupa 7
Grupa 8
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-02-25 | Španija | Mađarska | 0:5 | 18:30 |
2023-02-25 | Portugal | Danska | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2023-02-25 | Kazakhstan | Estonija | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2023-03-04 | Portugal | Španija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2023-03-04 | Danska | Mađarska | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2023-03-04 | Indonezija | Kazakhstan | 2:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-11 | Španija | Danska | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2023-03-11 | Mađarska | Portugal | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2023-03-11 | Indonezija | Estonija | 1:2 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Kazakhstan | Španija | 3:0 | 10:30 |
2023-03-18 | Estonija | Mađarska | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2023-03-18 | Portugal | Indonezija | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2023-03-25 | Španija | Estonija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2023-03-25 | Mađarska | Kazakhstan | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2023-03-25 | Danska | Indonezija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2023-04-01 | Indonezija | Španija | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Kazakhstan | Portugal | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-04-01 | Estonija | Danska | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-04-08 | Indonezija | Mađarska | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2023-04-08 | Portugal | Estonija | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2023-04-08 | Danska | Kazakhstan | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Mađarska | Španija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2023-06-17 | Danska | Portugal | 1:6 | 17:30 |
2023-06-17 | Estonija | Kazakhstan | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2023-06-24 | Španija | Portugal | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2023-06-24 | Mađarska | Danska | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2023-06-24 | Kazakhstan | Indonezija | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2023-07-01 | Danska | Španija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2023-07-01 | Portugal | Mađarska | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2023-07-01 | Estonija | Indonezija | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-08 | Španija | Kazakhstan | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2023-07-08 | Mađarska | Estonija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-08 | Indonezija | Portugal | 0:6 | 10:30 |
2023-07-15 | Estonija | Španija | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-15 | Kazakhstan | Mađarska | 0:0 | 10:30 |
2023-07-15 | Indonezija | Danska | 0:2 | 10:30 |
2023-07-22 | Španija | Indonezija | 4:1 | 18:30 |
2023-07-22 | Portugal | Kazakhstan | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2023-07-22 | Danska | Estonija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2023-07-29 | Mađarska | Indonezija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2023-07-29 | Estonija | Portugal | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2023-07-29 | Kazakhstan | Danska | 3:0 | 10:30 |