Logo turnaja
Typ: Sezóna: Fáza turnaja:
Skupina 1
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | Maďarsko | Srbsko | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2018-11-10 | Peru | Turecko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2018-11-10 | Poľsko | Austrália | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2018-11-10 | Malajzia | Maroko | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2018-11-17 | Peru | Maďarsko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2018-11-17 | Turecko | Srbsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Maroko | Poľsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Austrália | Malajzia | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-24 | Maďarsko | Turecko | 5:3 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Srbsko | Peru | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Poľsko | Malajzia | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Maroko | Austrália | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Poľsko | Maďarsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-01 | Austrália | Srbsko | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2018-12-01 | Peru | Maroko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-01 | Malajzia | Turecko | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Maďarsko | Austrália | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Srbsko | Poľsko | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Malajzia | Peru | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Turecko | Maroko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-15 | Maroko | Maďarsko | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2018-12-15 | Srbsko | Malajzia | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Poľsko | Peru | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Austrália | Turecko | 2:3 | 11:30 |
2018-12-22 | Maďarsko | Malajzia | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-22 | Maroko | Srbsko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Peru | Austrália | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-22 | Turecko | Poľsko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-02 | Srbsko | Maďarsko | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Turecko | Peru | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-03-02 | Austrália | Poľsko | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-02 | Maroko | Malajzia | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-09 | Maďarsko | Peru | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Srbsko | Turecko | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Poľsko | Maroko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Malajzia | Austrália | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2019-03-16 | Turecko | Maďarsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | Peru | Srbsko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-16 | Malajzia | Poľsko | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2019-03-16 | Austrália | Maroko | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-23 | Maďarsko | Poľsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Srbsko | Austrália | 3:2 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Maroko | Peru | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | Turecko | Malajzia | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Austrália | Maďarsko | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-30 | Poľsko | Srbsko | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2019-03-30 | Peru | Malajzia | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-30 | Maroko | Turecko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Maďarsko | Maroko | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-06 | Malajzia | Srbsko | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-04-06 | Peru | Poľsko | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2019-04-06 | Turecko | Austrália | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Malajzia | Maďarsko | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-04-13 | Srbsko | Maroko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | Austrália | Peru | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-04-13 | Poľsko | Turecko | 1:1 | 17:30 |
Skupina 2
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | Česká republika | Slovinsko | 6:1 | 18:30 |
2018-11-10 | Anglicko | Čile | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2018-11-10 | Rumunsko | Kanada | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2018-11-10 | Škótsko | Írsko | 0:5 | 19:30 |
2018-11-17 | Anglicko | Česká republika | 1:3 | 19:30 |
2018-11-17 | Čile | Slovinsko | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2018-11-17 | Írsko | Rumunsko | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2018-11-17 | Kanada | Škótsko | 7:0 | 21:30 |
2018-11-24 | Česká republika | Čile | 4:2 | 18:30 |
2018-11-24 | Slovinsko | Anglicko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Rumunsko | Škótsko | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2018-11-24 | Írsko | Kanada | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2018-12-01 | Rumunsko | Česká republika | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Kanada | Slovinsko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-01 | Anglicko | Írsko | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2018-12-01 | Škótsko | Čile | 0:7 | 19:30 |
2018-12-08 | Česká republika | Kanada | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2018-12-08 | Slovinsko | Rumunsko | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Škótsko | Anglicko | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2018-12-08 | Čile | Írsko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-15 | Írsko | Česká republika | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2018-12-15 | Slovinsko | Škótsko | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Rumunsko | Anglicko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-15 | Kanada | Čile | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-22 | Česká republika | Škótsko | 8:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-22 | Írsko | Slovinsko | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2018-12-22 | Anglicko | Kanada | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2018-12-22 | Čile | Rumunsko | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2019-03-02 | Slovinsko | Česká republika | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Čile | Anglicko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-02 | Kanada | Rumunsko | 1:3 | 21:30 |
2019-03-02 | Írsko | Škótsko | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2019-03-09 | Česká republika | Anglicko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-09 | Slovinsko | Čile | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Rumunsko | Írsko | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2019-03-09 | Škótsko | Kanada | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2019-03-16 | Čile | Česká republika | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-16 | Anglicko | Slovinsko | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2019-03-16 | Škótsko | Rumunsko | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2019-03-16 | Kanada | Írsko | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-23 | Česká republika | Rumunsko | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2019-03-23 | Slovinsko | Kanada | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Írsko | Anglicko | 2:3 | 19:30 |
2019-03-23 | Čile | Škótsko | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-30 | Kanada | Česká republika | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-30 | Rumunsko | Slovinsko | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Anglicko | Škótsko | 6:1 | 19:30 |
2019-03-30 | Írsko | Čile | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2019-04-06 | Česká republika | Írsko | 5:1 | 18:30 |
2019-04-06 | Škótsko | Slovinsko | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2019-04-06 | Anglicko | Rumunsko | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2019-04-06 | Čile | Kanada | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-04-13 | Škótsko | Česká republika | 0:7 | 19:30 |
2019-04-13 | Slovinsko | Írsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | Kanada | Anglicko | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-04-13 | Rumunsko | Čile | 0:1 | 16:30 |
Skupina 3
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | Lotyšsko | Taliansko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2018-11-10 | Francúzsko | Rakúsko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-10 | Holandsko | Estónsko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-10 | Alžírsko | Čierna Hora | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Francúzsko | Lotyšsko | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2018-11-17 | Rakúsko | Taliansko | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2018-11-17 | Čierna Hora | Holandsko | 1:4 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Estónsko | Alžírsko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2018-11-24 | Lotyšsko | Rakúsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2018-11-24 | Taliansko | Francúzsko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Holandsko | Alžírsko | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-24 | Čierna Hora | Estónsko | 1:5 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Holandsko | Lotyšsko | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2018-12-01 | Estónsko | Taliansko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Francúzsko | Čierna Hora | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-01 | Alžírsko | Rakúsko | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2018-12-08 | Lotyšsko | Estónsko | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-08 | Taliansko | Holandsko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Alžírsko | Francúzsko | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2018-12-08 | Rakúsko | Čierna Hora | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-15 | Čierna Hora | Lotyšsko | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2018-12-15 | Taliansko | Alžírsko | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Holandsko | Francúzsko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-15 | Estónsko | Rakúsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Lotyšsko | Alžírsko | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Čierna Hora | Taliansko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Francúzsko | Estónsko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-22 | Rakúsko | Holandsko | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-02 | Taliansko | Lotyšsko | 5:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Rakúsko | Francúzsko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-02 | Estónsko | Holandsko | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2019-03-02 | Čierna Hora | Alžírsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-09 | Lotyšsko | Francúzsko | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-03-09 | Taliansko | Rakúsko | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Holandsko | Čierna Hora | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-09 | Alžírsko | Estónsko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | Rakúsko | Lotyšsko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-16 | Francúzsko | Taliansko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-16 | Alžírsko | Holandsko | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | Estónsko | Čierna Hora | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | Lotyšsko | Holandsko | 5:1 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | Taliansko | Estónsko | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Čierna Hora | Francúzsko | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | Rakúsko | Alžírsko | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Estónsko | Lotyšsko | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Holandsko | Taliansko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Francúzsko | Alžírsko | 6:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Čierna Hora | Rakúsko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Lotyšsko | Čierna Hora | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Alžírsko | Taliansko | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Francúzsko | Holandsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-04-06 | Rakúsko | Estónsko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-04-13 | Alžírsko | Lotyšsko | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Taliansko | Čierna Hora | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | Estónsko | Francúzsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Holandsko | Rakúsko | 0:1 | 18:30 |
Skupina 4
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | Nemecko | Brazília | 4:1 | 18:30 |
2018-11-10 | Ukrajina | Bosna a Hercegovina | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2018-11-10 | Kazachstan | Čína | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-10 | India | Indonézia | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2018-11-17 | Ukrajina | Nemecko | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Brazília | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2018-11-17 | Indonézia | Kazachstan | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-17 | Čína | India | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2018-11-24 | Nemecko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-24 | Brazília | Ukrajina | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2018-11-24 | Kazachstan | India | 7:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-24 | Indonézia | Čína | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2018-12-01 | Kazachstan | Nemecko | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2018-12-01 | Čína | Brazília | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2018-12-01 | Ukrajina | Indonézia | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | India | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Nemecko | Čína | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-08 | Brazília | Kazachstan | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2018-12-08 | India | Ukrajina | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Indonézia | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Indonézia | Nemecko | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2018-12-15 | Brazília | India | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-15 | Kazachstan | Ukrajina | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2018-12-15 | Čína | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2018-12-22 | Nemecko | India | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-22 | Indonézia | Brazília | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2018-12-22 | Ukrajina | Čína | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Kazachstan | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Brazília | Nemecko | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-02 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Ukrajina | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Čína | Kazachstan | 3:1 | 11:30 |
2019-03-02 | Indonézia | India | 6:1 | 11:30 |
2019-03-09 | Nemecko | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-09 | Brazília | Bosna a Hercegovina | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-09 | Kazachstan | Indonézia | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-09 | India | Čína | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2019-03-16 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Nemecko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-16 | Ukrajina | Brazília | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | India | Kazachstan | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-16 | Čína | Indonézia | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-03-23 | Nemecko | Kazachstan | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-23 | Brazília | Čína | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-23 | Indonézia | Ukrajina | 2:3 | 11:30 |
2019-03-23 | Bosna a Hercegovina | India | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-30 | Čína | Nemecko | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-03-30 | Kazachstan | Brazília | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-03-30 | Ukrajina | India | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Indonézia | Bosna a Hercegovina | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2019-04-06 | Nemecko | Indonézia | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2019-04-06 | India | Brazília | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-04-06 | Ukrajina | Kazachstan | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Čína | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | India | Nemecko | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2019-04-13 | Brazília | Indonézia | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-04-13 | Čína | Ukrajina | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2019-04-13 | Kazachstan | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0:4 | 11:30 |
Skupina 5
Skupina 6
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | Argentína | Slovensko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2018-11-10 | Uruguaj | Rusko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2018-11-10 | Dánsko | Belgicko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-10 | Saudská Arábia | Mexiko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Uruguaj | Argentína | 3:2 | 21:30 |
2018-11-17 | Rusko | Slovensko | 2:6 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Mexiko | Dánsko | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2018-11-17 | Belgicko | Saudská Arábia | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-24 | Argentína | Rusko | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2018-11-24 | Slovensko | Uruguaj | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Dánsko | Saudská Arábia | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-24 | Mexiko | Belgicko | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2018-12-01 | Dánsko | Argentína | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-01 | Belgicko | Slovensko | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2018-12-01 | Uruguaj | Mexiko | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-01 | Saudská Arábia | Rusko | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2018-12-08 | Argentína | Belgicko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2018-12-08 | Slovensko | Dánsko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Saudská Arábia | Uruguaj | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-08 | Rusko | Mexiko | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2018-12-15 | Mexiko | Argentína | 3:2 | 21:30 |
2018-12-15 | Slovensko | Saudská Arábia | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Dánsko | Uruguaj | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-15 | Belgicko | Rusko | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2018-12-22 | Argentína | Saudská Arábia | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-22 | Mexiko | Slovensko | 1:4 | 21:30 |
2018-12-22 | Uruguaj | Belgicko | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-22 | Rusko | Dánsko | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-02 | Slovensko | Argentína | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Rusko | Uruguaj | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-03-02 | Belgicko | Dánsko | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-02 | Mexiko | Saudská Arábia | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-09 | Argentína | Uruguaj | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-09 | Slovensko | Rusko | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Dánsko | Mexiko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-09 | Saudská Arábia | Belgicko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | Rusko | Argentína | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | Uruguaj | Slovensko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-16 | Saudská Arábia | Dánsko | 1:4 | 16:30 |
2019-03-16 | Belgicko | Mexiko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-23 | Argentína | Dánsko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-23 | Slovensko | Belgicko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Mexiko | Uruguaj | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-23 | Rusko | Saudská Arábia | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Belgicko | Argentína | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Dánsko | Slovensko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Uruguaj | Saudská Arábia | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-30 | Mexiko | Rusko | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2019-04-06 | Argentína | Mexiko | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2019-04-06 | Saudská Arábia | Slovensko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Uruguaj | Dánsko | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-04-06 | Rusko | Belgicko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Saudská Arábia | Argentína | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Slovensko | Mexiko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | Belgicko | Uruguaj | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-04-13 | Dánsko | Rusko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
Skupina 7
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | Taiwan | Chorvátsko | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2018-11-10 | Švajčiarsko | Kolumbia | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2018-11-10 | Japonsko | Grécko | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-10 | Azerbajdžan | Egypt | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-17 | Švajčiarsko | Taiwan | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2018-11-17 | Kolumbia | Chorvátsko | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2018-11-17 | Egypt | Japonsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2018-11-17 | Grécko | Azerbajdžan | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2018-11-24 | Taiwan | Kolumbia | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-24 | Chorvátsko | Švajčiarsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Japonsko | Azerbajdžan | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2018-11-24 | Egypt | Grécko | 2:7 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Japonsko | Taiwan | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2018-12-01 | Grécko | Chorvátsko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Švajčiarsko | Egypt | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-01 | Azerbajdžan | Kolumbia | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Taiwan | Grécko | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Chorvátsko | Japonsko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Azerbajdžan | Švajčiarsko | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2018-12-08 | Kolumbia | Egypt | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-15 | Egypt | Taiwan | 1:6 | 16:30 |
2018-12-15 | Chorvátsko | Azerbajdžan | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2018-12-15 | Japonsko | Švajčiarsko | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2018-12-15 | Grécko | Kolumbia | 2:4 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Taiwan | Azerbajdžan | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2018-12-22 | Egypt | Chorvátsko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Švajčiarsko | Grécko | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-22 | Kolumbia | Japonsko | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-02 | Chorvátsko | Taiwan | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Kolumbia | Švajčiarsko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-02 | Grécko | Japonsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-02 | Egypt | Azerbajdžan | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2019-03-09 | Taiwan | Švajčiarsko | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-03-09 | Chorvátsko | Kolumbia | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Japonsko | Egypt | 9:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-09 | Azerbajdžan | Grécko | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-16 | Kolumbia | Taiwan | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-16 | Švajčiarsko | Chorvátsko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-16 | Azerbajdžan | Japonsko | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-03-16 | Grécko | Egypt | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | Taiwan | Japonsko | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-23 | Chorvátsko | Grécko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Egypt | Švajčiarsko | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | Kolumbia | Azerbajdžan | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-30 | Grécko | Taiwan | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Japonsko | Chorvátsko | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2019-03-30 | Švajčiarsko | Azerbajdžan | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Egypt | Kolumbia | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2019-04-06 | Taiwan | Egypt | 7:0 | 11:30 |
2019-04-06 | Azerbajdžan | Chorvátsko | 3:2 | 11:30 |
2019-04-06 | Švajčiarsko | Japonsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-04-06 | Kolumbia | Grécko | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2019-04-13 | Azerbajdžan | Taiwan | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-04-13 | Chorvátsko | Egypt | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | Grécko | Švajčiarsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Japonsko | Kolumbia | 2:1 | 11:30 |
Skupina 8
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2018-11-10 | USA | Fínsko | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2018-11-10 | Španielsko | Nórsko | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2018-11-10 | Švédsko | Izrael | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2018-11-17 | Španielsko | USA | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2018-11-17 | Nórsko | Fínsko | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2018-11-17 | Paraguaj | Švédsko | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2018-11-24 | USA | Nórsko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2018-11-24 | Fínsko | Španielsko | 3:2 | 17:30 |
2018-11-24 | Paraguaj | Izrael | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-01 | Švédsko | USA | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-01 | Izrael | Fínsko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2018-12-01 | Španielsko | Paraguaj | 3:1 | 19:30 |
2018-12-08 | USA | Izrael | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2018-12-08 | Fínsko | Švédsko | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2018-12-08 | Nórsko | Paraguaj | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2018-12-15 | Paraguaj | USA | 1:4 | 21:30 |
2018-12-15 | Švédsko | Španielsko | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2018-12-15 | Izrael | Nórsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2018-12-22 | Paraguaj | Fínsko | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2018-12-22 | Španielsko | Izrael | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2018-12-22 | Nórsko | Švédsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-03-02 | Fínsko | USA | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-02 | Nórsko | Španielsko | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-02 | Izrael | Švédsko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-09 | USA | Španielsko | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-09 | Fínsko | Nórsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-09 | Švédsko | Paraguaj | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2019-03-16 | Nórsko | USA | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-03-16 | Španielsko | Fínsko | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2019-03-16 | Izrael | Paraguaj | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-03-23 | USA | Švédsko | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-03-23 | Fínsko | Izrael | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-03-23 | Paraguaj | Španielsko | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-03-30 | Izrael | USA | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-03-30 | Švédsko | Fínsko | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2019-03-30 | Paraguaj | Nórsko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-04-06 | USA | Paraguaj | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-04-06 | Španielsko | Švédsko | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2019-04-06 | Nórsko | Izrael | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2019-04-13 | Fínsko | Paraguaj | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-04-13 | Izrael | Španielsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-04-13 | Švédsko | Nórsko | 0:3 | 18:30 |