Turnīra logo
Tips: Sezona: Turnīra kārta:
Grupa 1
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-05-23 | Latvija | Taivāna | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Bulgārija | Ungārija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Peru | Turcija | 3:1 | 23:00 |
2020-05-23 | Indija | Alžīrija | 5:0 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Bulgārija | Latvija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Ungārija | Taivāna | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Alžīrija | Peru | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Turcija | Indija | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Latvija | Ungārija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Taivāna | Bulgārija | 2:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Peru | Indija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Alžīrija | Turcija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Peru | Latvija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Turcija | Taivāna | 0:5 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Bulgārija | Alžīrija | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Indija | Ungārija | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Latvija | Turcija | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Taivāna | Peru | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Indija | Bulgārija | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Ungārija | Alžīrija | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Alžīrija | Latvija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Taivāna | Indija | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Peru | Bulgārija | 0:2 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Turcija | Ungārija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Latvija | Indija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Alžīrija | Taivāna | 1:4 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Bulgārija | Turcija | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Ungārija | Peru | 3:2 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Taivāna | Latvija | 4:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Ungārija | Bulgārija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Turcija | Peru | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-12 | Alžīrija | Indija | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Latvija | Bulgārija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Taivāna | Ungārija | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-09-19 | Peru | Alžīrija | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Indija | Turcija | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Ungārija | Latvija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Bulgārija | Taivāna | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Indija | Peru | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Turcija | Alžīrija | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Latvija | Peru | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Taivāna | Turcija | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Alžīrija | Bulgārija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Ungārija | Indija | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-10 | Turcija | Latvija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Peru | Taivāna | 0:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Bulgārija | Indija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Alžīrija | Ungārija | 2:6 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Latvija | Alžīrija | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Indija | Taivāna | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-17 | Bulgārija | Peru | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Ungārija | Turcija | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Indija | Latvija | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Taivāna | Alžīrija | 4:0 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Turcija | Bulgārija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Peru | Ungārija | 6:4 | 23:00 |
Grupa 2
Grupa 3
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-05-23 | Čehija | Igaunija | 5:0 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Nīderlande | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Portugāle | Dānija | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2020-05-23 | Saūda Arābija | Īrija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Nīderlande | Čehija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Kolumbija | Igaunija | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Īrija | Portugāle | 1:3 | 21:00 |
2020-05-30 | Dānija | Saūda Arābija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Čehija | Kolumbija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Igaunija | Nīderlande | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Portugāle | Saūda Arābija | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-06-06 | Īrija | Dānija | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2020-06-13 | Portugāle | Čehija | 1:3 | 21:00 |
2020-06-13 | Dānija | Igaunija | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Nīderlande | Īrija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Saūda Arābija | Kolumbija | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Čehija | Dānija | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Igaunija | Portugāle | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Saūda Arābija | Nīderlande | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Kolumbija | Īrija | 1:3 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Īrija | Čehija | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-06-27 | Igaunija | Saūda Arābija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Portugāle | Nīderlande | 3:1 | 21:00 |
2020-06-27 | Dānija | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Čehija | Saūda Arābija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Īrija | Igaunija | 3:1 | 21:00 |
2020-07-04 | Nīderlande | Dānija | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Kolumbija | Portugāle | 2:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Igaunija | Čehija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-09-12 | Kolumbija | Nīderlande | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Dānija | Portugāle | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Īrija | Saūda Arābija | 3:0 | 21:00 |
2020-09-19 | Čehija | Nīderlande | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Igaunija | Kolumbija | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Portugāle | Īrija | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2020-09-19 | Saūda Arābija | Dānija | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Kolumbija | Čehija | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-26 | Nīderlande | Igaunija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Saūda Arābija | Portugāle | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Dānija | Īrija | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Čehija | Portugāle | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Igaunija | Dānija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Īrija | Nīderlande | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-10-03 | Kolumbija | Saūda Arābija | 5:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Dānija | Čehija | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Portugāle | Igaunija | 2:1 | 21:00 |
2020-10-10 | Nīderlande | Saūda Arābija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Īrija | Kolumbija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-10-17 | Čehija | Īrija | 4:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Saūda Arābija | Igaunija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Nīderlande | Portugāle | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Kolumbija | Dānija | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Saūda Arābija | Čehija | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Igaunija | Īrija | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Dānija | Nīderlande | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Portugāle | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 21:00 |
Grupa 4
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-05-23 | Vācija | Brazīlija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Francija | Serbija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Austrālija | Azerbaidžāna | 3:0 | 13:00 |
2020-05-23 | Malaizija | Čīle | 0:5 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Francija | Vācija | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Serbija | Brazīlija | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Čīle | Austrālija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Azerbaidžāna | Malaizija | 5:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Vācija | Serbija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Brazīlija | Francija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Austrālija | Malaizija | 3:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Čīle | Azerbaidžāna | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Austrālija | Vācija | 0:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Azerbaidžāna | Brazīlija | 0:4 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Francija | Čīle | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Malaizija | Serbija | 1:4 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Vācija | Azerbaidžāna | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Brazīlija | Austrālija | 6:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-20 | Malaizija | Francija | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Serbija | Čīle | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Čīle | Vācija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Brazīlija | Malaizija | 5:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Austrālija | Francija | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Azerbaidžāna | Serbija | 0:3 | 13:00 |
2020-07-04 | Vācija | Malaizija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Čīle | Brazīlija | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Francija | Azerbaidžāna | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Serbija | Austrālija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Brazīlija | Vācija | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Serbija | Francija | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Azerbaidžāna | Austrālija | 5:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Čīle | Malaizija | 6:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Vācija | Francija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Brazīlija | Serbija | 6:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Austrālija | Čīle | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-19 | Malaizija | Azerbaidžāna | 2:2 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Serbija | Vācija | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Francija | Brazīlija | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Malaizija | Austrālija | 3:4 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Azerbaidžāna | Čīle | 2:3 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Vācija | Austrālija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Brazīlija | Azerbaidžāna | 5:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Čīle | Francija | 1:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Serbija | Malaizija | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-10 | Azerbaidžāna | Vācija | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-10 | Austrālija | Brazīlija | 0:0 | 13:00 |
2020-10-10 | Francija | Malaizija | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Čīle | Serbija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-17 | Vācija | Čīle | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Malaizija | Brazīlija | 1:4 | 13:00 |
2020-10-17 | Francija | Austrālija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Serbija | Azerbaidžāna | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Malaizija | Vācija | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Brazīlija | Čīle | 2:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Azerbaidžāna | Francija | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Austrālija | Serbija | 1:0 | 13:00 |
Grupa 5
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-05-23 | Polija | Urugvaja | 4:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Beļģija | Norvēģija | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Baltkrievija | Paragvaja | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Moldova | Lietuva | 7:0 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Beļģija | Polija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Norvēģija | Urugvaja | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Lietuva | Baltkrievija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Paragvaja | Moldova | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Polija | Norvēģija | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-06 | Urugvaja | Beļģija | 0:2 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Baltkrievija | Moldova | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Lietuva | Paragvaja | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Baltkrievija | Polija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Paragvaja | Urugvaja | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Beļģija | Lietuva | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Moldova | Norvēģija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Polija | Paragvaja | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | Urugvaja | Baltkrievija | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-20 | Moldova | Beļģija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Norvēģija | Lietuva | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-27 | Lietuva | Polija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Urugvaja | Moldova | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Baltkrievija | Beļģija | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Paragvaja | Norvēģija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Polija | Moldova | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-07-04 | Lietuva | Urugvaja | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Beļģija | Paragvaja | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Norvēģija | Baltkrievija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Urugvaja | Polija | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Norvēģija | Beļģija | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Paragvaja | Baltkrievija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Lietuva | Moldova | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Polija | Beļģija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-19 | Urugvaja | Norvēģija | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Baltkrievija | Lietuva | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Moldova | Paragvaja | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Norvēģija | Polija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Beļģija | Urugvaja | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Moldova | Baltkrievija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Paragvaja | Lietuva | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Polija | Baltkrievija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-03 | Urugvaja | Paragvaja | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Lietuva | Beļģija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Norvēģija | Moldova | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Paragvaja | Polija | 2:2 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Baltkrievija | Urugvaja | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Beļģija | Moldova | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Lietuva | Norvēģija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Polija | Lietuva | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Moldova | Urugvaja | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Beļģija | Baltkrievija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Norvēģija | Paragvaja | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Moldova | Polija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Urugvaja | Lietuva | 4:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Paragvaja | Beļģija | 1:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Baltkrievija | Norvēģija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
Grupa 6
Grupa 7
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-05-23 | Rumānija | Šveice | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Horvātija | Venecuēla | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Irāna | Kanāda | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Ēģipte | Indonēzija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Horvātija | Rumānija | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Venecuēla | Šveice | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Indonēzija | Irāna | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Kanāda | Ēģipte | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Rumānija | Venecuēla | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Šveice | Horvātija | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Irāna | Ēģipte | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Indonēzija | Kanāda | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Irāna | Rumānija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Kanāda | Šveice | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Horvātija | Indonēzija | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-13 | Ēģipte | Venecuēla | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Rumānija | Kanāda | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Šveice | Irāna | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Ēģipte | Horvātija | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Venecuēla | Indonēzija | 3:3 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Indonēzija | Rumānija | 1:3 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Šveice | Ēģipte | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-27 | Irāna | Horvātija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Kanāda | Venecuēla | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Rumānija | Ēģipte | 8:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Indonēzija | Šveice | 0:0 | 13:00 |
2020-07-04 | Horvātija | Kanāda | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-07-04 | Venecuēla | Irāna | 0:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Šveice | Rumānija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Venecuēla | Horvātija | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Kanāda | Irāna | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Indonēzija | Ēģipte | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-19 | Rumānija | Horvātija | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Šveice | Venecuēla | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Irāna | Indonēzija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Ēģipte | Kanāda | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Venecuēla | Rumānija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-26 | Horvātija | Šveice | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Ēģipte | Irāna | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Kanāda | Indonēzija | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Rumānija | Irāna | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Šveice | Kanāda | 4:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Indonēzija | Horvātija | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Venecuēla | Ēģipte | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Kanāda | Rumānija | 0:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Irāna | Šveice | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Horvātija | Ēģipte | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-10 | Indonēzija | Venecuēla | 1:4 | 13:00 |
2020-10-17 | Rumānija | Indonēzija | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Ēģipte | Šveice | 0:6 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Horvātija | Irāna | 5:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Venecuēla | Kanāda | 2:2 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Ēģipte | Rumānija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Šveice | Indonēzija | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Kanāda | Horvātija | 3:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Irāna | Venecuēla | 0:2 | 18:00 |
Grupa 8
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-05-23 | Slovākija | Zviedrija | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Somija | Slovēnija | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Maroka | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Somija | Slovākija | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Slovēnija | Zviedrija | 5:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Meksika | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 0:3 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Slovākija | Slovēnija | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-06-06 | Zviedrija | Somija | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Meksika | Maroka | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Slovākija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Maroka | Zviedrija | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Somija | Meksika | 8:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | Slovākija | Maroka | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | Zviedrija | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Slovēnija | Meksika | 5:2 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Meksika | Slovākija | 0:4 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Somija | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Maroka | Slovēnija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Meksika | Zviedrija | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Somija | Maroka | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-07-04 | Slovēnija | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Zviedrija | Slovākija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Slovēnija | Somija | 4:2 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Maroka | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Slovākija | Somija | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-09-19 | Zviedrija | Slovēnija | 5:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Meksika | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Slovēnija | Slovākija | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Somija | Zviedrija | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Maroka | Meksika | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Slovākija | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-03 | Zviedrija | Maroka | 0:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Meksika | Somija | 0:5 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Maroka | Slovākija | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Zviedrija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Meksika | Slovēnija | 1:6 | 23:00 |
2020-10-17 | Slovākija | Meksika | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Somija | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Slovēnija | Maroka | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Zviedrija | Meksika | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Maroka | Somija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Slovēnija | 0:0 | 18:00 |