Logo turnaje
Typ: Sezóna: Fáze turnaje:
Skupina 1
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Slovensko | Rakousko | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Chile | Peru | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Bělorusko | Maroko | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Skotsko | Čína | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Chile | Slovensko | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Peru | Rakousko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Čína | Bělorusko | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Maroko | Skotsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Slovensko | Peru | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Rakousko | Chile | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Bělorusko | Skotsko | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Čína | Maroko | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Bělorusko | Slovensko | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Maroko | Rakousko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Chile | Čína | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Skotsko | Peru | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2020-02-29 | Slovensko | Maroko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Rakousko | Bělorusko | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-29 | Skotsko | Chile | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-29 | Peru | Čína | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Čína | Slovensko | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-07 | Rakousko | Skotsko | 4:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Bělorusko | Chile | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Maroko | Peru | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Slovensko | Skotsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Čína | Rakousko | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Chile | Maroko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Peru | Bělorusko | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Rakousko | Slovensko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Peru | Chile | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Maroko | Bělorusko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Čína | Skotsko | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Slovensko | Chile | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Rakousko | Peru | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Bělorusko | Čína | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Skotsko | Maroko | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Peru | Slovensko | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Chile | Rakousko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Skotsko | Bělorusko | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Maroko | Čína | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Slovensko | Bělorusko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Rakousko | Maroko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-13 | Čína | Chile | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Peru | Skotsko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Maroko | Slovensko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Bělorusko | Rakousko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Chile | Skotsko | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Čína | Peru | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Slovensko | Čína | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Skotsko | Rakousko | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Chile | Bělorusko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Peru | Maroko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Skotsko | Slovensko | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-07-04 | Rakousko | Čína | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Maroko | Chile | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Bělorusko | Peru | 0:1 | 16:30 |
Skupina 2
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Rusko | Chorvatsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Ukrajina | Nizozemí | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Estonsko | Anglie | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Indonésie | Japonsko | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Ukrajina | Rusko | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Nizozemí | Chorvatsko | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Japonsko | Estonsko | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Anglie | Indonésie | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-02-15 | Rusko | Nizozemí | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Chorvatsko | Ukrajina | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Estonsko | Indonésie | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Japonsko | Anglie | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Estonsko | Rusko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Anglie | Chorvatsko | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Ukrajina | Japonsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Indonésie | Nizozemí | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Rusko | Anglie | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Chorvatsko | Estonsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Indonésie | Ukrajina | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Nizozemí | Japonsko | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Japonsko | Rusko | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-07 | Chorvatsko | Indonésie | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Estonsko | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Anglie | Nizozemí | 2:2 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Rusko | Indonésie | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Japonsko | Chorvatsko | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Ukrajina | Anglie | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Nizozemí | Estonsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Chorvatsko | Rusko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Nizozemí | Ukrajina | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Anglie | Estonsko | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2020-05-23 | Japonsko | Indonésie | 6:0 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Rusko | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Chorvatsko | Nizozemí | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Estonsko | Japonsko | 2:3 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Indonésie | Anglie | 1:7 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Nizozemí | Rusko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Ukrajina | Chorvatsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Indonésie | Estonsko | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Anglie | Japonsko | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-13 | Rusko | Estonsko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Chorvatsko | Anglie | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Japonsko | Ukrajina | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Nizozemí | Indonésie | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Anglie | Rusko | 0:6 | 19:30 |
2020-06-20 | Estonsko | Chorvatsko | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Ukrajina | Indonésie | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Japonsko | Nizozemí | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Rusko | Japonsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Indonésie | Chorvatsko | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Ukrajina | Estonsko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Nizozemí | Anglie | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Indonésie | Rusko | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Chorvatsko | Japonsko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Anglie | Ukrajina | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-07-04 | Estonsko | Nizozemí | 4:0 | 16:30 |
Skupina 3
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Turecko | Brazílie | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Argentina | Venezuela | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kanada | Indie | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Malajsie | Irsko | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Argentina | Turecko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Venezuela | Brazílie | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Irsko | Kanada | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Indie | Malajsie | 8:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-15 | Turecko | Venezuela | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Brazílie | Argentina | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Kanada | Malajsie | 12:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Irsko | Indie | 0:5 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kanada | Turecko | 2:5 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Indie | Brazílie | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Argentina | Irsko | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Malajsie | Venezuela | 1:10 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Turecko | Indie | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Brazílie | Kanada | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-29 | Malajsie | Argentina | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Venezuela | Irsko | 6:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Irsko | Turecko | 0:6 | 19:30 |
2020-03-07 | Brazílie | Malajsie | 9:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kanada | Argentina | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Indie | Venezuela | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Turecko | Malajsie | 10:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Irsko | Brazílie | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Argentina | Indie | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Venezuela | Kanada | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Brazílie | Turecko | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Venezuela | Argentina | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Indie | Kanada | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2020-05-23 | Irsko | Malajsie | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2020-05-30 | Turecko | Argentina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Brazílie | Venezuela | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kanada | Irsko | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Malajsie | Indie | 1:8 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Venezuela | Turecko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Argentina | Brazílie | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Malajsie | Kanada | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Indie | Irsko | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Turecko | Kanada | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Brazílie | Indie | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Irsko | Argentina | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-13 | Venezuela | Malajsie | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Indie | Turecko | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kanada | Brazílie | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Argentina | Malajsie | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Irsko | Venezuela | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Turecko | Irsko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Malajsie | Brazílie | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Argentina | Kanada | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Venezuela | Indie | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Malajsie | Turecko | 0:10 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Brazílie | Irsko | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Indie | Argentina | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kanada | Venezuela | 1:0 | 21:30 |
Skupina 4
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Maďarsko | Írán | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Portugalsko | Německo | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-01 | Izrael | Litva | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kazachstán | Severní Makedonie | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Portugalsko | Maďarsko | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Německo | Írán | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Severní Makedonie | Izrael | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Litva | Kazachstán | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Maďarsko | Německo | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Írán | Portugalsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Izrael | Kazachstán | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Severní Makedonie | Litva | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Izrael | Maďarsko | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Litva | Írán | 2:4 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Portugalsko | Severní Makedonie | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kazachstán | Německo | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Maďarsko | Litva | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Írán | Izrael | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Kazachstán | Portugalsko | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Německo | Severní Makedonie | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Severní Makedonie | Maďarsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Írán | Kazachstán | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Izrael | Portugalsko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Litva | Německo | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Maďarsko | Kazachstán | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Severní Makedonie | Írán | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Portugalsko | Litva | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Německo | Izrael | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Írán | Maďarsko | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Německo | Portugalsko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Litva | Izrael | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Severní Makedonie | Kazachstán | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Maďarsko | Portugalsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Írán | Německo | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Izrael | Severní Makedonie | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kazachstán | Litva | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Německo | Maďarsko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Portugalsko | Írán | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Kazachstán | Izrael | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Litva | Severní Makedonie | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Maďarsko | Izrael | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Írán | Litva | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Severní Makedonie | Portugalsko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Německo | Kazachstán | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Litva | Maďarsko | 2:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Izrael | Írán | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Portugalsko | Kazachstán | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-20 | Severní Makedonie | Německo | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Maďarsko | Severní Makedonie | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Kazachstán | Írán | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Portugalsko | Izrael | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Německo | Litva | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kazachstán | Maďarsko | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Írán | Severní Makedonie | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Litva | Portugalsko | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Izrael | Německo | 1:0 | 16:30 |
Skupina 5
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Bulharsko | Polsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Tchaj-wan | Bosna a Hercegovina | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-01 | USA | Norsko | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Alžírsko | Egypt | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Tchaj-wan | Bulharsko | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Polsko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-08 | Egypt | USA | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Norsko | Alžírsko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Bulharsko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Polsko | Tchaj-wan | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | USA | Alžírsko | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Egypt | Norsko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | USA | Bulharsko | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Norsko | Polsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Tchaj-wan | Egypt | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Alžírsko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Bulharsko | Norsko | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Polsko | USA | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Alžírsko | Tchaj-wan | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Egypt | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Egypt | Bulharsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Polsko | Alžírsko | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | USA | Tchaj-wan | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Norsko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-14 | Bulharsko | Alžírsko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Egypt | Polsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Tchaj-wan | Norsko | 4:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Bosna a Hercegovina | USA | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Polsko | Bulharsko | 1:3 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Tchaj-wan | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Norsko | USA | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Egypt | Alžírsko | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Bulharsko | Tchaj-wan | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Polsko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | USA | Egypt | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Alžírsko | Norsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Bulharsko | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-06 | Tchaj-wan | Polsko | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Alžírsko | USA | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Norsko | Egypt | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-13 | Bulharsko | USA | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Polsko | Norsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Egypt | Tchaj-wan | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Alžírsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-20 | Norsko | Bulharsko | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | USA | Polsko | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Tchaj-wan | Alžírsko | 3:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Egypt | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Bulharsko | Egypt | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Alžírsko | Polsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Tchaj-wan | USA | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Norsko | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Alžírsko | Bulharsko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Polsko | Egypt | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Norsko | Tchaj-wan | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | USA | Bosna a Hercegovina | 2:0 | 21:30 |
Skupina 6
Skupina 7
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Srbsko | Finsko | 0:4 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Uruguay | Belgie | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Dánsko | Moldávie | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-01 | Černá Hora | Mexiko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Uruguay | Srbsko | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Belgie | Finsko | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Mexiko | Dánsko | 2:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Moldávie | Černá Hora | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Srbsko | Belgie | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Finsko | Uruguay | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Dánsko | Černá Hora | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Mexiko | Moldávie | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Dánsko | Srbsko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Moldávie | Finsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Uruguay | Mexiko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Černá Hora | Belgie | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Srbsko | Moldávie | 1:3 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Finsko | Dánsko | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Černá Hora | Uruguay | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Belgie | Mexiko | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Mexiko | Srbsko | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Finsko | Černá Hora | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Dánsko | Uruguay | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Moldávie | Belgie | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Srbsko | Černá Hora | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Mexiko | Finsko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Uruguay | Moldávie | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Belgie | Dánsko | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Finsko | Srbsko | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Belgie | Uruguay | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Moldávie | Dánsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Mexiko | Černá Hora | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Srbsko | Uruguay | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Finsko | Belgie | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Dánsko | Mexiko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Černá Hora | Moldávie | 1:4 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Belgie | Srbsko | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Uruguay | Finsko | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Černá Hora | Dánsko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Moldávie | Mexiko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Srbsko | Dánsko | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Finsko | Moldávie | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Mexiko | Uruguay | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Belgie | Černá Hora | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Moldávie | Srbsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Dánsko | Finsko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Uruguay | Černá Hora | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Mexiko | Belgie | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Srbsko | Mexiko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Černá Hora | Finsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Uruguay | Dánsko | 2:3 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Belgie | Moldávie | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Černá Hora | Srbsko | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Finsko | Mexiko | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Moldávie | Uruguay | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Dánsko | Belgie | 1:0 | 18:30 |
Skupina 8
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Čas |
2020-02-01 | Itálie | Slovinsko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Rumunsko | Švýcarsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kolumbie | Austrálie | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Rumunsko | Itálie | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Švýcarsko | Slovinsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Švédsko | Kolumbie | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Itálie | Švýcarsko | 3:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Slovinsko | Rumunsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Švédsko | Austrálie | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kolumbie | Itálie | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Austrálie | Slovinsko | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Rumunsko | Švédsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Itálie | Austrálie | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Slovinsko | Kolumbie | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Švýcarsko | Švédsko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Švédsko | Itálie | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kolumbie | Rumunsko | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Austrálie | Švýcarsko | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Švédsko | Slovinsko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-14 | Rumunsko | Austrálie | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Švýcarsko | Kolumbie | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Slovinsko | Itálie | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Švýcarsko | Rumunsko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Austrálie | Kolumbie | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Itálie | Rumunsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Slovinsko | Švýcarsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kolumbie | Švédsko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Švýcarsko | Itálie | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Rumunsko | Slovinsko | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Austrálie | Švédsko | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Itálie | Kolumbie | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Slovinsko | Austrálie | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Švédsko | Rumunsko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Austrálie | Itálie | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kolumbie | Slovinsko | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Švédsko | Švýcarsko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-27 | Itálie | Švédsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Rumunsko | Kolumbie | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Švýcarsko | Austrálie | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Slovinsko | Švédsko | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Austrálie | Rumunsko | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kolumbie | Švýcarsko | 0:2 | 21:30 |