Logo turnaje
Maskot turnaje
Typ: Sezóna: Fáze turnaje:
Skupina 1
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Polsko | Srbsko | 3:2 | Rex Arena 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Španělsko | Tchaj-wan | 3:0 | Rex Arena 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Srbsko | Tchaj-wan | 3:0 | Rex Arena 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Polsko | Španělsko | 0:1 | Rex Arena 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Španělsko | Srbsko | 1:4 | Rex Arena 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Tchaj-wan | Polsko | 0:0 | Rex Arena 18:00 |
Skupina 2
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Francie | Litva | 0:0 | U dvou sedem 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Portugalsko | Švédsko | 2:0 | U dvou sedem 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Litva | Švédsko | 0:1 | U dvou sedem 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Francie | Portugalsko | 1:2 | U dvou sedem 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Portugalsko | Litva | 2:1 | U dvou sedem 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Švédsko | Francie | 1:1 | U dvou sedem 18:00 |
Skupina 3
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Rumunsko | Írán | 2:1 | Peklo 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Chorvatsko | Česká republika | 0:0 | Peklo 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Írán | Česká republika | 0:2 | Peklo 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Rumunsko | Chorvatsko | 0:1 | Peklo 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Chorvatsko | Írán | 2:0 | Peklo 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Česká republika | Rumunsko | 3:0 | Peklo 18:00 |
Skupina 4
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Slovinsko | USA | 2:0 | Mýtina Iguanod 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Německo | Argentina | 0:5 | Mýtina Iguanod 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | USA | Argentina | 0:2 | Mýtina Iguanod 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Slovinsko | Německo | 0:0 | Mýtina Iguanod 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Německo | USA | 0:0 | Mýtina Iguanod 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Argentina | Slovinsko | 3:2 | Mýtina Iguanod 18:00 |
Skupina 5
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Švýcarsko | Peru | 1:0 | AMG Stadium 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Brazílie | Dánsko | 1:0 | AMG Stadium 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Peru | Dánsko | 1:0 | AMG Stadium 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Švýcarsko | Brazílie | 0:4 | AMG Stadium 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Brazílie | Peru | 0:1 | AMG Stadium 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Dánsko | Švýcarsko | 2:1 | AMG Stadium 18:00 |
Skupina 6
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Itálie | Turecko | 1:0 | Podhraďák 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Rusko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 1:1 | Podhraďák 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Turecko | Bosna a Hercegovina | 1:0 | Podhraďák 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Itálie | Rusko | 1:1 | Podhraďák 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Rusko | Turecko | 1:0 | Podhraďák 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Bosna a Hercegovina | Itálie | 0:2 | Podhraďák 18:00 |
Skupina 7
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Finsko | Rakousko | 0:0 | Sinobo Stadium 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Lotyšsko | Maďarsko | 0:4 | Sinobo Stadium 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Rakousko | Maďarsko | 0:2 | Sinobo Stadium 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Finsko | Lotyšsko | 1:0 | Sinobo Stadium 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Lotyšsko | Rakousko | 1:2 | Sinobo Stadium 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Maďarsko | Finsko | 1:0 | Sinobo Stadium 18:00 |
Skupina 8
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Místo a čas |
2017-06-19 | Bulharsko | Řecko | 0:1 | Frýdecká BAHN 17:30 |
2017-06-19 | Ukrajina | Slovensko | 1:2 | Frýdecká BAHN 18:00 |
2017-06-20 | Řecko | Slovensko | 0:0 | Frýdecká BAHN 17:30 |
2017-06-20 | Bulharsko | Ukrajina | 2:0 | Frýdecká BAHN 18:00 |
2017-06-21 | Ukrajina | Řecko | 0:0 | Frýdecká BAHN 17:30 |
2017-06-21 | Slovensko | Bulharsko | 0:1 | Frýdecká BAHN 18:00 |