Turnier Logo
Typ: Saison: Turnierrunde:
Gruppe 1
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2019-10-12 | Lettland | Ungarn | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | Ukraine | Portugal | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | Nordmazedonien | England | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Ukraine | Lettland | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Portugal | Ungarn | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2019-10-19 | Montenegro | Nordmazedonien | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Lettland | Portugal | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Ungarn | Ukraine | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Montenegro | England | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Nordmazedonien | Lettland | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | England | Ungarn | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2019-11-02 | Ukraine | Montenegro | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Lettland | England | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Ungarn | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Portugal | Montenegro | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-16 | Montenegro | Lettland | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | Nordmazedonien | Ukraine | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | England | Portugal | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-23 | Montenegro | Ungarn | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Ukraine | England | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Portugal | Nordmazedonien | 4:1 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Ungarn | Lettland | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-01 | Portugal | Ukraine | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | England | Nordmazedonien | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Lettland | Ukraine | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Ungarn | Portugal | 4:3 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Nordmazedonien | Montenegro | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Portugal | Lettland | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-15 | Ukraine | Ungarn | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | England | Montenegro | 6:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-22 | Lettland | Nordmazedonien | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Ungarn | England | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-02-22 | Montenegro | Ukraine | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | England | Lettland | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2020-02-29 | Nordmazedonien | Ungarn | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Montenegro | Portugal | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Lettland | Montenegro | 6:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Ukraine | Nordmazedonien | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Portugal | England | 6:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | Ungarn | Montenegro | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2020-03-14 | England | Ukraine | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | Nordmazedonien | Portugal | 3:1 | 18:00 |
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2019-10-12 | Serbien | Türkei | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Tschechien | Aserbaidschan | 5:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Kroatien | Spanien | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-19 | Türkei | Spanien | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Aserbaidschan | Kroatien | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2019-10-19 | Serbien | Tschechien | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Tschechien | Türkei | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Kroatien | Serbien | 0:4 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Spanien | Aserbaidschan | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-02 | Türkei | Aserbaidschan | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Serbien | Spanien | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Tschechien | Kroatien | 5:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Kroatien | Türkei | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Spanien | Tschechien | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2019-11-09 | Aserbaidschan | Serbien | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Türkei | Serbien | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Aserbaidschan | Tschechien | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Spanien | Kroatien | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Spanien | Türkei | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Kroatien | Aserbaidschan | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Tschechien | Serbien | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Türkei | Tschechien | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Serbien | Kroatien | 2:5 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Aserbaidschan | Spanien | 2:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Aserbaidschan | Türkei | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Spanien | Serbien | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-22 | Kroatien | Tschechien | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Türkei | Kroatien | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Tschechien | Spanien | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Serbien | Aserbaidschan | 2:0 | 19:00 |
Gruppe 5
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2019-10-12 | Polen | Schweden | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Österreich | Weißrussland | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Bulgarien | Moldawien | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Schweden | Moldawien | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Weißrussland | Bulgarien | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Polen | Österreich | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Österreich | Schweden | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Bulgarien | Polen | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Moldawien | Weißrussland | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Schweden | Weißrussland | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Polen | Moldawien | 5:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Österreich | Bulgarien | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Bulgarien | Schweden | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Moldawien | Österreich | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Weißrussland | Polen | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Schweden | Polen | 3:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Weißrussland | Österreich | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Moldawien | Bulgarien | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Moldawien | Schweden | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Bulgarien | Weißrussland | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Österreich | Polen | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Schweden | Österreich | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Polen | Bulgarien | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Weißrussland | Moldawien | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Weißrussland | Schweden | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Moldawien | Polen | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Bulgarien | Österreich | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Schweden | Bulgarien | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Österreich | Moldawien | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Polen | Weißrussland | 4:0 | 19:00 |
Gruppe 6
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2019-10-12 | Niederlande | Israel | 0:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Italien | Litauen | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Belgien | Finnland | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Israel | Finnland | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Litauen | Belgien | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Niederlande | Italien | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Italien | Israel | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Belgien | Niederlande | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Finnland | Litauen | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Israel | Litauen | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Niederlande | Finnland | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Italien | Belgien | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Belgien | Israel | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Finnland | Italien | 2:3 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Litauen | Niederlande | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Israel | Niederlande | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Litauen | Italien | 4:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Finnland | Belgien | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Finnland | Israel | 7:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Belgien | Litauen | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Italien | Niederlande | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Israel | Italien | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Niederlande | Belgien | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Litauen | Finnland | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Litauen | Israel | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Finnland | Niederlande | 5:3 | 19:00 |
2020-02-22 | Belgien | Italien | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Israel | Belgien | 3:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Italien | Finnland | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Niederlande | Litauen | 3:0 | 20:00 |