Logotip turnirja
Vrsta: Sezona: Turnirski krog:
Skupina 1
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2020-09-12 | Rusija | Poljska | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Hrvaška | Iran | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Romunija | Indija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Malezija | Alžirija | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Hrvaška | Rusija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Iran | Poljska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Alžirija | Romunija | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Indija | Malezija | 8:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-26 | Rusija | Iran | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Poljska | Hrvaška | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Romunija | Malezija | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Alžirija | Indija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Romunija | Rusija | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Indija | Poljska | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Hrvaška | Alžirija | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-03 | Malezija | Iran | 0:10 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Rusija | Indija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Poljska | Romunija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Malezija | Hrvaška | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Iran | Alžirija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Alžirija | Rusija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Poljska | Malezija | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Romunija | Hrvaška | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Indija | Iran | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Rusija | Malezija | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Alžirija | Poljska | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Hrvaška | Indija | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Iran | Romunija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Poljska | Rusija | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Iran | Hrvaška | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Indija | Romunija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Alžirija | Malezija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Rusija | Hrvaška | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Poljska | Iran | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Romunija | Alžirija | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Malezija | Indija | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Iran | Rusija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Hrvaška | Poljska | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Malezija | Romunija | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Indija | Alžirija | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-23 | Rusija | Romunija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Poljska | Indija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Alžirija | Hrvaška | 1:7 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Iran | Malezija | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Indija | Rusija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Romunija | Poljska | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Hrvaška | Malezija | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-30 | Alžirija | Iran | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Rusija | Alžirija | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Malezija | Poljska | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Hrvaška | Romunija | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Iran | Indija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Malezija | Rusija | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Poljska | Alžirija | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Indija | Hrvaška | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Romunija | Iran | 5:0 | 16:30 |
Skupina 2
Skupina 3
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2020-09-12 | Slovaška | Argentina | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Turčija | Tajvan | 2:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Moldavija | Irska | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Indonezija | Škotska | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Turčija | Slovaška | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Tajvan | Argentina | 3:4 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Škotska | Moldavija | 1:3 | 19:30 |
2020-09-19 | Irska | Indonezija | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2020-09-26 | Slovaška | Tajvan | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Argentina | Turčija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Moldavija | Indonezija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Škotska | Irska | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2020-10-03 | Moldavija | Slovaška | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Irska | Argentina | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-10-03 | Turčija | Škotska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Indonezija | Tajvan | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Slovaška | Irska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Argentina | Moldavija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-10 | Indonezija | Turčija | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Tajvan | Škotska | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Škotska | Slovaška | 1:5 | 19:30 |
2020-10-17 | Argentina | Indonezija | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Moldavija | Turčija | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Irska | Tajvan | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-10-24 | Slovaška | Indonezija | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Škotska | Argentina | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2020-10-24 | Turčija | Irska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Tajvan | Moldavija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Argentina | Slovaška | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Tajvan | Turčija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Irska | Moldavija | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-02 | Škotska | Indonezija | 3:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-09 | Slovaška | Turčija | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Argentina | Tajvan | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Moldavija | Škotska | 1:7 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Indonezija | Irska | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Tajvan | Slovaška | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Turčija | Argentina | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Indonezija | Moldavija | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Irska | Škotska | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Slovaška | Moldavija | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Argentina | Irska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Škotska | Turčija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Tajvan | Indonezija | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Irska | Slovaška | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-30 | Moldavija | Argentina | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Turčija | Indonezija | 6:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Škotska | Tajvan | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2021-02-06 | Slovaška | Škotska | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Indonezija | Argentina | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Turčija | Moldavija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Tajvan | Irska | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Indonezija | Slovaška | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Argentina | Škotska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Irska | Turčija | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-02-13 | Moldavija | Tajvan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
Skupina 4
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2020-09-12 | Češka | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Venezuela | Italija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Nizozemska | Grčija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Črna gora | Norveška | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Venezuela | Češka | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Italija | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Norveška | Nizozemska | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Grčija | Črna gora | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Češka | Italija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Ukrajina | Venezuela | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Nizozemska | Črna gora | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Norveška | Grčija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Nizozemska | Češka | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Grčija | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Venezuela | Norveška | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Črna gora | Italija | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Češka | Grčija | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-10 | Ukrajina | Nizozemska | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Črna gora | Venezuela | 0:8 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Italija | Norveška | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Norveška | Češka | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Ukrajina | Črna gora | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Nizozemska | Venezuela | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Grčija | Italija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Češka | Črna gora | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Norveška | Ukrajina | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Venezuela | Grčija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Italija | Nizozemska | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Ukrajina | Češka | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Italija | Venezuela | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Grčija | Nizozemska | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Norveška | Črna gora | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Češka | Venezuela | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Ukrajina | Italija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Nizozemska | Norveška | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Črna gora | Grčija | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Italija | Češka | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Venezuela | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Črna gora | Nizozemska | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Grčija | Norveška | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Češka | Nizozemska | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Ukrajina | Grčija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Norveška | Venezuela | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Italija | Črna gora | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-30 | Grčija | Češka | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Nizozemska | Ukrajina | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Venezuela | Črna gora | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Norveška | Italija | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Češka | Norveška | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Črna gora | Ukrajina | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Venezuela | Nizozemska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Italija | Grčija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Črna gora | Češka | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Ukrajina | Norveška | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Grčija | Venezuela | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Nizozemska | Italija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
Skupina 5
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2020-09-12 | Francija | Madžarska | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Danska | Kolumbija | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Švica | Maroko | 4:2 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Egipt | Paragvaj | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Danska | Francija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kolumbija | Madžarska | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Paragvaj | Švica | 1:3 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Maroko | Egipt | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Francija | Kolumbija | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Madžarska | Danska | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Švica | Egipt | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Paragvaj | Maroko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Švica | Francija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Maroko | Madžarska | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Danska | Paragvaj | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Egipt | Kolumbija | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Francija | Maroko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-10 | Madžarska | Švica | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Egipt | Danska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Kolumbija | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Paragvaj | Francija | 0:7 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Madžarska | Egipt | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Švica | Danska | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Maroko | Kolumbija | 1:6 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Francija | Egipt | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Paragvaj | Madžarska | 0:4 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Danska | Maroko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Kolumbija | Švica | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Madžarska | Francija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Kolumbija | Danska | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Maroko | Švica | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Paragvaj | Egipt | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Francija | Danska | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Madžarska | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Švica | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Egipt | Maroko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kolumbija | Francija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Danska | Madžarska | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-16 | Egipt | Švica | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Maroko | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Francija | Švica | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Madžarska | Maroko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Paragvaj | Danska | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Kolumbija | Egipt | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Maroko | Francija | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Švica | Madžarska | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Danska | Egipt | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Paragvaj | Kolumbija | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Francija | Paragvaj | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Egipt | Madžarska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Danska | Švica | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Kolumbija | Maroko | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Egipt | Francija | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Madžarska | Paragvaj | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Maroko | Danska | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Švica | Kolumbija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
Skupina 6
Skupina 7
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2020-09-12 | Bolgarija | Finska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Peru | ZDA | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Izrael | Kanada | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Savdska Arabija | Japonska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Peru | Bolgarija | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | ZDA | Finska | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Japonska | Izrael | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kanada | Savdska Arabija | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Bolgarija | ZDA | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Finska | Peru | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Izrael | Savdska Arabija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Japonska | Kanada | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Izrael | Bolgarija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Kanada | Finska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Peru | Japonska | 2:2 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Savdska Arabija | ZDA | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Bolgarija | Kanada | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Finska | Izrael | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Savdska Arabija | Peru | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | ZDA | Japonska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Japonska | Bolgarija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Finska | Savdska Arabija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Izrael | Peru | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Kanada | ZDA | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Bolgarija | Savdska Arabija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Japonska | Finska | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Peru | Kanada | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | ZDA | Izrael | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Finska | Bolgarija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | ZDA | Peru | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Kanada | Izrael | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Japonska | Savdska Arabija | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-09 | Bolgarija | Peru | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Finska | ZDA | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Izrael | Japonska | 4:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Savdska Arabija | Kanada | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | ZDA | Bolgarija | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Peru | Finska | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Savdska Arabija | Izrael | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kanada | Japonska | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Bolgarija | Izrael | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Finska | Kanada | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Japonska | Peru | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-01-23 | ZDA | Savdska Arabija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Kanada | Bolgarija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Izrael | Finska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Peru | Savdska Arabija | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Japonska | ZDA | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Bolgarija | Japonska | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Savdska Arabija | Finska | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Peru | Izrael | 5:1 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | ZDA | Kanada | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Savdska Arabija | Bolgarija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Finska | Japonska | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Kanada | Peru | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Izrael | ZDA | 0:2 | 16:30 |
Skupina 8
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2020-09-12 | Slovenija | Latvija | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Srbija | Švedska | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Belorusija | Litva | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Srbija | Slovenija | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Švedska | Latvija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kitajska | Belorusija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-26 | Slovenija | Švedska | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Latvija | Srbija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Kitajska | Litva | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Belorusija | Slovenija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Litva | Latvija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Srbija | Kitajska | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Slovenija | Litva | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Latvija | Belorusija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Švedska | Kitajska | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Kitajska | Slovenija | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Belorusija | Srbija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Litva | Švedska | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Kitajska | Latvija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Srbija | Litva | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Švedska | Belorusija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Latvija | Slovenija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Švedska | Srbija | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Litva | Belorusija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Slovenija | Srbija | 0:6 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Latvija | Švedska | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Belorusija | Kitajska | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Švedska | Slovenija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-16 | Srbija | Latvija | 1:6 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Litva | Kitajska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Slovenija | Belorusija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Latvija | Litva | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Kitajska | Srbija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Litva | Slovenija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Belorusija | Latvija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Kitajska | Švedska | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Slovenija | Kitajska | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Srbija | Belorusija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Švedska | Litva | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-13 | Latvija | Kitajska | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Litva | Srbija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Belorusija | Švedska | 1:0 | 16:30 |