Logotip turnirja
Vrsta: Sezona: Turnirski krog:
Skupina 1
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Italija | Finska | 5:2 | 17:30 |
2019-06-22 | Francija | Urugvaj | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | Izrael | Azerbajdžan | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Alžirija | Paragvaj | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Francija | Italija | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-06-29 | Urugvaj | Finska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-06-29 | Paragvaj | Izrael | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2019-06-29 | Azerbajdžan | Alžirija | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2019-07-06 | Italija | Urugvaj | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-06 | Finska | Francija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-06 | Izrael | Alžirija | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Paragvaj | Azerbajdžan | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-13 | Izrael | Italija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Azerbajdžan | Finska | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-07-13 | Francija | Paragvaj | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-13 | Alžirija | Urugvaj | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Italija | Azerbajdžan | 10:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-20 | Finska | Izrael | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-20 | Alžirija | Francija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Urugvaj | Paragvaj | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Paragvaj | Italija | 1:4 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Finska | Alžirija | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-27 | Izrael | Francija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Azerbajdžan | Urugvaj | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-08-03 | Italija | Alžirija | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-08-03 | Paragvaj | Finska | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-08-03 | Francija | Azerbajdžan | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2019-08-03 | Urugvaj | Izrael | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Finska | Italija | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Urugvaj | Francija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Azerbajdžan | Izrael | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-10-12 | Paragvaj | Alžirija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-10-19 | Italija | Francija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-19 | Finska | Urugvaj | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-19 | Izrael | Paragvaj | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Alžirija | Azerbajdžan | 1:4 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Urugvaj | Italija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-26 | Francija | Finska | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-26 | Alžirija | Izrael | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Azerbajdžan | Paragvaj | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-11-02 | Italija | Izrael | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-02 | Finska | Azerbajdžan | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-02 | Paragvaj | Francija | 3:4 | 21:30 |
2019-11-02 | Urugvaj | Alžirija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-09 | Azerbajdžan | Italija | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2019-11-09 | Izrael | Finska | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Francija | Alžirija | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Paragvaj | Urugvaj | 0:5 | 21:30 |
2019-11-16 | Italija | Paragvaj | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-16 | Alžirija | Finska | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Francija | Izrael | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-16 | Urugvaj | Azerbajdžan | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-23 | Alžirija | Italija | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Finska | Paragvaj | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-23 | Azerbajdžan | Francija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2019-11-23 | Izrael | Urugvaj | 1:3 | 16:30 |
Skupina 2
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Iran | Portugalska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Nizozemska | Danska | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | Avstralija | Estonija | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-06-22 | Indija | Indonezija | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2019-06-29 | Nizozemska | Iran | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-06-29 | Danska | Portugalska | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-06-29 | Indonezija | Avstralija | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2019-06-29 | Estonija | Indija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Iran | Danska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Portugalska | Nizozemska | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2019-07-06 | Avstralija | Indija | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2019-07-06 | Indonezija | Estonija | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2019-07-13 | Avstralija | Iran | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2019-07-13 | Estonija | Portugalska | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Nizozemska | Indonezija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-13 | Indija | Danska | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2019-07-20 | Iran | Estonija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Portugalska | Avstralija | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2019-07-20 | Indija | Nizozemska | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2019-07-20 | Danska | Indonezija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Indonezija | Iran | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2019-07-27 | Portugalska | Indija | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2019-07-27 | Avstralija | Nizozemska | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2019-07-27 | Estonija | Danska | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Iran | Indija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Indonezija | Portugalska | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2019-08-03 | Nizozemska | Estonija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-08-03 | Danska | Avstralija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Portugalska | Iran | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2019-10-12 | Danska | Nizozemska | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Estonija | Avstralija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Indonezija | Indija | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2019-10-19 | Iran | Nizozemska | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Portugalska | Danska | 3:2 | 19:30 |
2019-10-19 | Avstralija | Indonezija | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2019-10-19 | Indija | Estonija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2019-10-26 | Danska | Iran | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-10-26 | Nizozemska | Portugalska | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-10-26 | Indija | Avstralija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-10-26 | Estonija | Indonezija | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Iran | Avstralija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Portugalska | Estonija | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2019-11-02 | Indonezija | Nizozemska | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2019-11-02 | Danska | Indija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Estonija | Iran | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Avstralija | Portugalska | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-11-09 | Nizozemska | Indija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Indonezija | Danska | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2019-11-16 | Iran | Indonezija | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Indija | Portugalska | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2019-11-16 | Nizozemska | Avstralija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-16 | Danska | Estonija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-11-23 | Indija | Iran | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2019-11-23 | Portugalska | Indonezija | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2019-11-23 | Estonija | Nizozemska | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Avstralija | Danska | 0:1 | 11:30 |
Skupina 3
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Turčija | Slovenija | 6:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Rusija | Avstrija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Kanada | Kolumbija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-06-22 | Črna gora | Maroko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Rusija | Turčija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Avstrija | Slovenija | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2019-06-29 | Maroko | Kanada | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Kolumbija | Črna gora | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-06 | Turčija | Avstrija | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Slovenija | Rusija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-06 | Kanada | Črna gora | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-06 | Maroko | Kolumbija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Kanada | Turčija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2019-07-13 | Kolumbija | Slovenija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-07-13 | Rusija | Maroko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Črna gora | Avstrija | 1:8 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Turčija | Kolumbija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Slovenija | Kanada | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-20 | Črna gora | Rusija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Avstrija | Maroko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Maroko | Turčija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Slovenija | Črna gora | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-27 | Kanada | Rusija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Kolumbija | Avstrija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2019-08-03 | Turčija | Črna gora | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Maroko | Slovenija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Rusija | Kolumbija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Avstrija | Kanada | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Slovenija | Turčija | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Avstrija | Rusija | 1:4 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Kolumbija | Kanada | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Maroko | Črna gora | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Turčija | Rusija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Slovenija | Avstrija | 1:3 | 17:30 |
2019-10-19 | Kanada | Maroko | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-19 | Črna gora | Kolumbija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Avstrija | Turčija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-10-26 | Rusija | Slovenija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Črna gora | Kanada | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Kolumbija | Maroko | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2019-11-02 | Turčija | Kanada | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Slovenija | Kolumbija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-02 | Maroko | Rusija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Avstrija | Črna gora | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Kolumbija | Turčija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-11-09 | Kanada | Slovenija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2019-11-09 | Rusija | Črna gora | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Maroko | Avstrija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Turčija | Maroko | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Črna gora | Slovenija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Rusija | Kanada | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Avstrija | Kolumbija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-23 | Črna gora | Turčija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Slovenija | Maroko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-23 | Kolumbija | Rusija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-23 | Kanada | Avstrija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
Skupina 4
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Madžarska | Belgija | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2019-06-22 | Poljska | Romunija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-06-22 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Litva | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-06-22 | Egipt | Kazahstan | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Poljska | Madžarska | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-06-29 | Romunija | Belgija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Kazahstan | Bosna in Hercegovina | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-06-29 | Litva | Egipt | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Madžarska | Romunija | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2019-07-06 | Belgija | Poljska | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-06 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Egipt | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2019-07-06 | Kazahstan | Litva | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-07-13 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Madžarska | 0:4 | 17:30 |
2019-07-13 | Litva | Belgija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Poljska | Kazahstan | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2019-07-13 | Egipt | Romunija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Madžarska | Litva | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2019-07-20 | Belgija | Bosna in Hercegovina | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-20 | Egipt | Poljska | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Romunija | Kazahstan | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Kazahstan | Madžarska | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2019-07-27 | Belgija | Egipt | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Poljska | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2019-07-27 | Litva | Romunija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Madžarska | Egipt | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2019-08-03 | Kazahstan | Belgija | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2019-08-03 | Poljska | Litva | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2019-08-03 | Romunija | Bosna in Hercegovina | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Belgija | Madžarska | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Romunija | Poljska | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Litva | Bosna in Hercegovina | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Kazahstan | Egipt | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2019-10-19 | Madžarska | Poljska | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-10-19 | Belgija | Romunija | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2019-10-19 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Kazahstan | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-19 | Egipt | Litva | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Romunija | Madžarska | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Poljska | Belgija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2019-10-26 | Egipt | Bosna in Hercegovina | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Litva | Kazahstan | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Madžarska | Bosna in Hercegovina | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-11-02 | Belgija | Litva | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-02 | Kazahstan | Poljska | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-11-02 | Romunija | Egipt | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Litva | Madžarska | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Belgija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-09 | Poljska | Egipt | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2019-11-09 | Kazahstan | Romunija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-11-16 | Madžarska | Kazahstan | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-16 | Egipt | Belgija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Poljska | Bosna in Hercegovina | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-16 | Romunija | Litva | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Egipt | Madžarska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Belgija | Kazahstan | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2019-11-23 | Litva | Poljska | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Bosna in Hercegovina | Romunija | 1:1 | 17:30 |
Skupina 5
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Češka | Čile | 0:6 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | ZDA | Hrvaška | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-06-22 | Španija | Anglija | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2019-06-22 | Malezija | Irska | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2019-06-29 | ZDA | Češka | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-06-29 | Hrvaška | Čile | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-06-29 | Irska | Španija | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2019-06-29 | Anglija | Malezija | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2019-07-06 | Češka | Hrvaška | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-06 | Čile | ZDA | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-06 | Španija | Malezija | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2019-07-06 | Irska | Anglija | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2019-07-13 | Španija | Češka | 3:1 | 19:30 |
2019-07-13 | Anglija | Čile | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2019-07-13 | ZDA | Irska | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2019-07-13 | Malezija | Hrvaška | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2019-07-20 | Češka | Anglija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-20 | Čile | Španija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-20 | Malezija | ZDA | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2019-07-20 | Hrvaška | Irska | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-27 | Irska | Češka | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2019-07-27 | Čile | Malezija | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Španija | ZDA | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2019-07-27 | Anglija | Hrvaška | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2019-08-03 | Češka | Malezija | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2019-08-03 | Irska | Čile | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2019-08-03 | ZDA | Anglija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-08-03 | Hrvaška | Španija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Čile | Češka | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Hrvaška | ZDA | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Anglija | Španija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2019-10-12 | Irska | Malezija | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2019-10-19 | Češka | ZDA | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-19 | Čile | Hrvaška | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-19 | Španija | Irska | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2019-10-19 | Malezija | Anglija | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-10-26 | Hrvaška | Češka | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-26 | ZDA | Čile | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-10-26 | Malezija | Španija | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2019-10-26 | Anglija | Irska | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2019-11-02 | Češka | Španija | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2019-11-02 | Čile | Anglija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-02 | Irska | ZDA | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2019-11-02 | Hrvaška | Malezija | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-09 | Anglija | Češka | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2019-11-09 | Španija | Čile | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2019-11-09 | ZDA | Malezija | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-09 | Irska | Hrvaška | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2019-11-16 | Češka | Irska | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-16 | Malezija | Čile | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2019-11-16 | ZDA | Španija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-16 | Hrvaška | Anglija | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-23 | Malezija | Češka | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2019-11-23 | Čile | Irska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-23 | Anglija | ZDA | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2019-11-23 | Španija | Hrvaška | 1:2 | 19:30 |
Skupina 6
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Latvija | Brazilija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Srbija | Bolgarija | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2019-06-22 | Norveška | Belorusija | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | Škotska | Moldavija | 1:6 | 19:30 |
2019-06-29 | Srbija | Latvija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-06-29 | Bolgarija | Brazilija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Moldavija | Norveška | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Belorusija | Škotska | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Latvija | Bolgarija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Brazilija | Srbija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-07-06 | Norveška | Škotska | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-06 | Moldavija | Belorusija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Norveška | Latvija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-13 | Belorusija | Brazilija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Srbija | Moldavija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-13 | Škotska | Bolgarija | 0:5 | 19:30 |
2019-07-20 | Latvija | Belorusija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Brazilija | Norveška | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-20 | Škotska | Srbija | 0:7 | 19:30 |
2019-07-20 | Bolgarija | Moldavija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Moldavija | Latvija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Brazilija | Škotska | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Norveška | Srbija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Belorusija | Bolgarija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Latvija | Škotska | 7:1 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Moldavija | Brazilija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Srbija | Belorusija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-08-03 | Bolgarija | Norveška | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Brazilija | Latvija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Bolgarija | Srbija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Belorusija | Norveška | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Moldavija | Škotska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Latvija | Srbija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Brazilija | Bolgarija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2019-10-19 | Norveška | Moldavija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-10-19 | Škotska | Belorusija | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2019-10-26 | Bolgarija | Latvija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Srbija | Brazilija | 4:2 | 17:30 |
2019-10-26 | Škotska | Norveška | 3:3 | 19:30 |
2019-10-26 | Belorusija | Moldavija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Latvija | Norveška | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Brazilija | Belorusija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-02 | Moldavija | Srbija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Bolgarija | Škotska | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Belorusija | Latvija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Norveška | Brazilija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Srbija | Škotska | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-09 | Moldavija | Bolgarija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Latvija | Moldavija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Škotska | Brazilija | 1:3 | 19:30 |
2019-11-16 | Srbija | Norveška | 5:1 | 17:30 |
2019-11-16 | Bolgarija | Belorusija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Škotska | Latvija | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2019-11-23 | Brazilija | Moldavija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-11-23 | Belorusija | Srbija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Norveška | Bolgarija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
Skupina 7
Skupina 8
Datum | Domače moštvo | Gostujoče moštvo | Rezultat | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Ukrajina | Tajvan | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Nemčija | Peru | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | Venezuela | Mehika | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-06-29 | Nemčija | Ukrajina | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-06-29 | Peru | Tajvan | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-06-29 | Kitajska | Venezuela | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2019-07-06 | Ukrajina | Peru | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Tajvan | Nemčija | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2019-07-06 | Kitajska | Mehika | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-07-13 | Venezuela | Ukrajina | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-07-13 | Mehika | Tajvan | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2019-07-13 | Nemčija | Kitajska | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-20 | Ukrajina | Mehika | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Tajvan | Venezuela | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-07-20 | Peru | Kitajska | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Kitajska | Ukrajina | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2019-07-27 | Venezuela | Nemčija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-07-27 | Mehika | Peru | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2019-08-03 | Kitajska | Tajvan | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-08-03 | Nemčija | Mehika | 5:1 | 18:30 |
2019-08-03 | Peru | Venezuela | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Tajvan | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2019-10-12 | Peru | Nemčija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-12 | Mehika | Venezuela | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2019-10-19 | Ukrajina | Nemčija | 6:2 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Tajvan | Peru | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-10-19 | Venezuela | Kitajska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-26 | Peru | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2019-10-26 | Nemčija | Tajvan | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-26 | Mehika | Kitajska | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2019-11-02 | Ukrajina | Venezuela | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Tajvan | Mehika | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2019-11-02 | Kitajska | Nemčija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2019-11-09 | Mehika | Ukrajina | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2019-11-09 | Venezuela | Tajvan | 1:3 | 21:30 |
2019-11-09 | Kitajska | Peru | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2019-11-16 | Ukrajina | Kitajska | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Nemčija | Venezuela | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-11-16 | Peru | Mehika | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2019-11-23 | Tajvan | Kitajska | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2019-11-23 | Mehika | Nemčija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2019-11-23 | Venezuela | Peru | 3:0 | 21:30 |