Logo turnaja
Typ: Sezóna: Fáza turnaja:
Skupina 1
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Srbsko | Poľsko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Irán | Austrália | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Anglicko | Severné Macedónsko | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | Indonézia | Čína | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Irán | Srbsko | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Austrália | Poľsko | 1:2 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Čína | Anglicko | 5:0 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Severné Macedónsko | Indonézia | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Srbsko | Austrália | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Poľsko | Irán | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Anglicko | Indonézia | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-06 | Čína | Severné Macedónsko | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2019-07-13 | Anglicko | Srbsko | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-13 | Severné Macedónsko | Poľsko | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Irán | Čína | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Indonézia | Austrália | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-07-20 | Srbsko | Severné Macedónsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Poľsko | Anglicko | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Indonézia | Irán | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-07-20 | Austrália | Čína | 4:2 | 10:30 |
2019-07-27 | Čína | Srbsko | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2019-07-27 | Poľsko | Indonézia | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Anglicko | Irán | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Severné Macedónsko | Austrália | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Srbsko | Indonézia | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Čína | Poľsko | 0:6 | 10:30 |
2019-08-03 | Irán | Severné Macedónsko | 7:1 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Austrália | Anglicko | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2019-10-12 | Poľsko | Srbsko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Austrália | Irán | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2019-10-12 | Severné Macedónsko | Anglicko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | Čína | Indonézia | 3:0 | 10:30 |
2019-10-19 | Srbsko | Irán | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Poľsko | Austrália | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Anglicko | Čína | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-19 | Indonézia | Severné Macedónsko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Austrália | Srbsko | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Irán | Poľsko | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-26 | Indonézia | Anglicko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Severné Macedónsko | Čína | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Srbsko | Anglicko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Poľsko | Severné Macedónsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Čína | Irán | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-11-02 | Austrália | Indonézia | 3:0 | 10:30 |
2019-11-09 | Severné Macedónsko | Srbsko | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Anglicko | Poľsko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Irán | Indonézia | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Čína | Austrália | 0:4 | 10:30 |
2019-11-16 | Srbsko | Čína | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Indonézia | Poľsko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-11-16 | Irán | Anglicko | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Austrália | Severné Macedónsko | 1:2 | 10:30 |
2019-11-23 | Indonézia | Srbsko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-11-23 | Poľsko | Čína | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Severné Macedónsko | Irán | 0:4 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Anglicko | Austrália | 2:2 | 18:30 |
Skupina 2
Skupina 3
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Argentína | USA | 2:2 | 20:30 |
2019-06-22 | Rumunsko | Turecko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Portugalsko | Izrael | 2:4 | 18:30 |
2019-06-22 | Azerbajdžan | Egypt | 3:0 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Rumunsko | Argentína | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Turecko | USA | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Egypt | Portugalsko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Izrael | Azerbajdžan | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Argentína | Turecko | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2019-07-06 | USA | Rumunsko | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2019-07-06 | Portugalsko | Azerbajdžan | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2019-07-06 | Egypt | Izrael | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Portugalsko | Argentína | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-13 | Izrael | USA | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Rumunsko | Egypt | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Azerbajdžan | Turecko | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2019-07-20 | Argentína | Izrael | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-20 | USA | Portugalsko | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-20 | Azerbajdžan | Rumunsko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-07-20 | Turecko | Egypt | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Egypt | Argentína | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | USA | Azerbajdžan | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2019-07-27 | Portugalsko | Rumunsko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Izrael | Turecko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Argentína | Azerbajdžan | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2019-08-03 | Egypt | USA | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Rumunsko | Izrael | 4:1 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Turecko | Portugalsko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | USA | Argentína | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-10-12 | Turecko | Rumunsko | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | Izrael | Portugalsko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | Egypt | Azerbajdžan | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Argentína | Rumunsko | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-10-19 | USA | Turecko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-10-19 | Portugalsko | Egypt | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-19 | Azerbajdžan | Izrael | 0:0 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Turecko | Argentína | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-26 | Rumunsko | USA | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-10-26 | Azerbajdžan | Portugalsko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Izrael | Egypt | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Argentína | Portugalsko | 1:2 | 20:30 |
2019-11-02 | USA | Izrael | 7:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-02 | Egypt | Rumunsko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Turecko | Azerbajdžan | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Izrael | Argentína | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Portugalsko | USA | 2:5 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Rumunsko | Azerbajdžan | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Egypt | Turecko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Argentína | Egypt | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-16 | Azerbajdžan | USA | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2019-11-16 | Rumunsko | Portugalsko | 1:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Turecko | Izrael | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Azerbajdžan | Argentína | 0:0 | 10:30 |
2019-11-23 | USA | Egypt | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-23 | Izrael | Rumunsko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Portugalsko | Turecko | 2:0 | 18:30 |
Skupina 4
Skupina 5
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Lotyšsko | Brazília | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Fínsko | Španielsko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Maroko | Moldavsko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Mexiko | Grécko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-06-29 | Fínsko | Lotyšsko | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-29 | Španielsko | Brazília | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2019-06-29 | Grécko | Maroko | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Moldavsko | Mexiko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Lotyšsko | Španielsko | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Brazília | Fínsko | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-06 | Maroko | Mexiko | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Grécko | Moldavsko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Maroko | Lotyšsko | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Moldavsko | Brazília | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Fínsko | Grécko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-13 | Mexiko | Španielsko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-07-20 | Lotyšsko | Moldavsko | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2019-07-20 | Brazília | Maroko | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-20 | Mexiko | Fínsko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-07-20 | Španielsko | Grécko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-07-27 | Grécko | Lotyšsko | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Brazília | Mexiko | 5:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-27 | Maroko | Fínsko | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Moldavsko | Španielsko | 4:1 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Lotyšsko | Mexiko | 5:0 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Grécko | Brazília | 3:2 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Fínsko | Moldavsko | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Španielsko | Maroko | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Brazília | Lotyšsko | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2019-10-12 | Španielsko | Fínsko | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2019-10-12 | Moldavsko | Maroko | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | Grécko | Mexiko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Lotyšsko | Fínsko | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Brazília | Španielsko | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2019-10-19 | Maroko | Grécko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Mexiko | Moldavsko | 2:2 | 20:30 |
2019-10-26 | Španielsko | Lotyšsko | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2019-10-26 | Fínsko | Brazília | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-26 | Mexiko | Maroko | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2019-10-26 | Moldavsko | Grécko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Lotyšsko | Maroko | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Brazília | Moldavsko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-11-02 | Grécko | Fínsko | 0:2 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Španielsko | Mexiko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-09 | Moldavsko | Lotyšsko | 2:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Maroko | Brazília | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Fínsko | Mexiko | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-09 | Grécko | Španielsko | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Lotyšsko | Grécko | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Mexiko | Brazília | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-16 | Fínsko | Maroko | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Španielsko | Moldavsko | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2019-11-23 | Mexiko | Lotyšsko | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2019-11-23 | Brazília | Grécko | 2:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-23 | Moldavsko | Fínsko | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Maroko | Španielsko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
Skupina 6
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Slovinsko | Maďarsko | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Taiwan | Dánsko | 0:1 | 10:30 |
2019-06-22 | Litva | Kolumbia | 2:2 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Čierna Hora | Paraguaj | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Taiwan | Slovinsko | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Dánsko | Maďarsko | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2019-06-29 | Paraguaj | Litva | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-06-29 | Kolumbia | Čierna Hora | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2019-07-06 | Slovinsko | Dánsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Maďarsko | Taiwan | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Litva | Čierna Hora | 3:3 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Paraguaj | Kolumbia | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-13 | Litva | Slovinsko | 1:6 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Kolumbia | Maďarsko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-07-13 | Taiwan | Paraguaj | 1:0 | 10:30 |
2019-07-13 | Čierna Hora | Dánsko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-20 | Slovinsko | Kolumbia | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Maďarsko | Litva | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Čierna Hora | Taiwan | 1:2 | 15:30 |
2019-07-20 | Dánsko | Paraguaj | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-27 | Paraguaj | Slovinsko | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2019-07-27 | Maďarsko | Čierna Hora | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Litva | Taiwan | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Kolumbia | Dánsko | 3:0 | 20:30 |
2019-08-03 | Slovinsko | Čierna Hora | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | Paraguaj | Maďarsko | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-08-03 | Taiwan | Kolumbia | 0:0 | 10:30 |
2019-08-03 | Dánsko | Litva | 1:5 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Maďarsko | Slovinsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Dánsko | Taiwan | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Kolumbia | Litva | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-10-12 | Paraguaj | Čierna Hora | 1:2 | 20:30 |
2019-10-19 | Slovinsko | Taiwan | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Maďarsko | Dánsko | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Litva | Paraguaj | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Čierna Hora | Kolumbia | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-10-26 | Dánsko | Slovinsko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-26 | Taiwan | Maďarsko | 2:1 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Čierna Hora | Litva | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-26 | Kolumbia | Paraguaj | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-02 | Slovinsko | Litva | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Maďarsko | Kolumbia | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Paraguaj | Taiwan | 2:4 | 20:30 |
2019-11-02 | Dánsko | Čierna Hora | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-09 | Kolumbia | Slovinsko | 0:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-09 | Litva | Maďarsko | 0:5 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Taiwan | Čierna Hora | 6:1 | 10:30 |
2019-11-09 | Paraguaj | Dánsko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-11-16 | Slovinsko | Paraguaj | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Čierna Hora | Maďarsko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Taiwan | Litva | 3:1 | 10:30 |
2019-11-16 | Dánsko | Kolumbia | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2019-11-23 | Čierna Hora | Slovinsko | 1:4 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Maďarsko | Paraguaj | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Kolumbia | Taiwan | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2019-11-23 | Litva | Dánsko | 4:0 | 15:30 |
Skupina 7
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Taliansko | Chorvátsko | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2019-06-22 | Švajčiarsko | Venezuela | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2019-06-22 | Ukrajina | Estónsko | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Malajzia | India | 0:6 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Švajčiarsko | Taliansko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-06-29 | Venezuela | Chorvátsko | 1:1 | 20:30 |
2019-06-29 | India | Ukrajina | 1:3 | 10:30 |
2019-06-29 | Estónsko | Malajzia | 7:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Taliansko | Venezuela | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Chorvátsko | Švajčiarsko | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2019-07-06 | Ukrajina | Malajzia | 8:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | India | Estónsko | 2:0 | 10:30 |
2019-07-13 | Ukrajina | Taliansko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Estónsko | Chorvátsko | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Švajčiarsko | India | 3:2 | 17:30 |
2019-07-13 | Malajzia | Venezuela | 0:6 | 10:30 |
2019-07-20 | Taliansko | Estónsko | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Chorvátsko | Ukrajina | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-20 | Malajzia | Švajčiarsko | 0:9 | 10:30 |
2019-07-20 | Venezuela | India | 6:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-27 | India | Taliansko | 1:7 | 10:30 |
2019-07-27 | Chorvátsko | Malajzia | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2019-07-27 | Ukrajina | Švajčiarsko | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Estónsko | Venezuela | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Taliansko | Malajzia | 10:0 | 16:30 |
2019-08-03 | India | Chorvátsko | 0:3 | 10:30 |
2019-08-03 | Švajčiarsko | Estónsko | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2019-08-03 | Venezuela | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 20:30 |
2019-10-12 | Chorvátsko | Taliansko | 5:1 | 16:30 |
2019-10-12 | Venezuela | Švajčiarsko | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2019-10-12 | Estónsko | Ukrajina | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | India | Malajzia | 7:0 | 10:30 |
2019-10-19 | Taliansko | Švajčiarsko | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Chorvátsko | Venezuela | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2019-10-19 | Ukrajina | India | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Malajzia | Estónsko | 0:8 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Venezuela | Taliansko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-10-26 | Švajčiarsko | Chorvátsko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-26 | Malajzia | Ukrajina | 0:6 | 10:30 |
2019-10-26 | Estónsko | India | 4:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Taliansko | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | Chorvátsko | Estónsko | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2019-11-02 | India | Švajčiarsko | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2019-11-02 | Venezuela | Malajzia | 8:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-09 | Estónsko | Taliansko | 1:3 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Ukrajina | Chorvátsko | 3:1 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Švajčiarsko | Malajzia | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-09 | India | Venezuela | 1:1 | 10:30 |
2019-11-16 | Taliansko | India | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2019-11-16 | Malajzia | Chorvátsko | 0:7 | 10:30 |
2019-11-16 | Švajčiarsko | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-16 | Venezuela | Estónsko | 3:1 | 20:30 |
2019-11-23 | Malajzia | Taliansko | 0:5 | 10:30 |
2019-11-23 | Chorvátsko | India | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2019-11-23 | Estónsko | Švajčiarsko | 0:5 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Ukrajina | Venezuela | 0:1 | 15:30 |
Skupina 8
Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Čas |
2019-06-22 | Rusko | Bulharsko | 3:4 | 15:30 |
2019-06-22 | Kanada | Švédsko | 4:0 | 20:30 |
2019-06-22 | Bielorusko | Čile | 3:1 | 15:30 |
2019-06-29 | Kanada | Rusko | 0:4 | 20:30 |
2019-06-29 | Švédsko | Bulharsko | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2019-06-29 | Alžírsko | Bielorusko | 2:3 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Rusko | Švédsko | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Bulharsko | Kanada | 2:0 | 15:30 |
2019-07-06 | Alžírsko | Čile | 0:6 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Bielorusko | Rusko | 0:3 | 15:30 |
2019-07-13 | Čile | Bulharsko | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2019-07-13 | Kanada | Alžírsko | 5:0 | 20:30 |
2019-07-20 | Rusko | Čile | 2:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-20 | Bulharsko | Bielorusko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-20 | Švédsko | Alžírsko | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2019-07-27 | Alžírsko | Rusko | 0:5 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Bielorusko | Kanada | 1:1 | 15:30 |
2019-07-27 | Čile | Švédsko | 1:4 | 20:30 |
2019-08-03 | Alžírsko | Bulharsko | 0:4 | 15:30 |
2019-08-03 | Kanada | Čile | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-08-03 | Švédsko | Bielorusko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Bulharsko | Rusko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-12 | Švédsko | Kanada | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-12 | Čile | Bielorusko | 0:4 | 20:30 |
2019-10-19 | Rusko | Kanada | 3:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Bulharsko | Švédsko | 0:1 | 15:30 |
2019-10-19 | Bielorusko | Alžírsko | 5:0 | 15:30 |
2019-10-26 | Švédsko | Rusko | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2019-10-26 | Kanada | Bulharsko | 2:1 | 20:30 |
2019-10-26 | Čile | Alžírsko | 5:0 | 20:30 |
2019-11-02 | Rusko | Bielorusko | 1:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Bulharsko | Čile | 6:2 | 15:30 |
2019-11-02 | Alžírsko | Kanada | 0:5 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Čile | Rusko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-11-09 | Bielorusko | Bulharsko | 0:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-09 | Alžírsko | Švédsko | 0:7 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Rusko | Alžírsko | 8:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-16 | Kanada | Bielorusko | 0:1 | 20:30 |
2019-11-16 | Švédsko | Čile | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2019-11-23 | Bulharsko | Alžírsko | 6:0 | 15:30 |
2019-11-23 | Čile | Kanada | 0:2 | 20:30 |
2019-11-23 | Bielorusko | Švédsko | 1:1 | 15:30 |