Лого турнира
Тип: Сезон: Раунд турнира:
Группа 1
Группа 2
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | Время |
2019-10-12 | Норвегия | Германия | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Россия | Шотландия | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | Швейцария | Греция | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Россия | Норвегия | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Шотландия | Германия | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-10-19 | Эстония | Швейцария | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Норвегия | Шотландия | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Германия | Россия | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Эстония | Греция | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Швейцария | Норвегия | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Греция | Германия | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Россия | Эстония | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Норвегия | Греция | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Германия | Швейцария | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Шотландия | Эстония | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-16 | Эстония | Норвегия | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | Швейцария | Россия | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-16 | Греция | Шотландия | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Эстония | Германия | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Россия | Греция | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Шотландия | Швейцария | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Германия | Норвегия | 5:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Шотландия | Россия | 3:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Греция | Швейцария | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Норвегия | Россия | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Германия | Шотландия | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Швейцария | Эстония | 5:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Шотландия | Норвегия | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-15 | Россия | Германия | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Греция | Эстония | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Норвегия | Швейцария | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-22 | Германия | Греция | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-22 | Эстония | Россия | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Греция | Норвегия | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Швейцария | Германия | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Эстония | Шотландия | 5:1 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Норвегия | Эстония | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-03-07 | Россия | Швейцария | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Шотландия | Греция | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | Германия | Эстония | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2020-03-14 | Греция | Россия | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-14 | Швейцария | Шотландия | 1:1 | 20:00 |
Группа 3
Группа 4
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | Время |
2019-10-12 | Сербия | Турция | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Чехия | Азербайджан | 5:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Хорватия | Испания | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-19 | Турция | Испания | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Азербайджан | Хорватия | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2019-10-19 | Сербия | Чехия | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Чехия | Турция | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Хорватия | Сербия | 0:4 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Испания | Азербайджан | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-02 | Турция | Азербайджан | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Сербия | Испания | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Чехия | Хорватия | 5:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Хорватия | Турция | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Испания | Чехия | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2019-11-09 | Азербайджан | Сербия | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Турция | Сербия | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Азербайджан | Чехия | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Испания | Хорватия | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Испания | Турция | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Хорватия | Азербайджан | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Чехия | Сербия | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Турция | Чехия | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Сербия | Хорватия | 2:5 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Азербайджан | Испания | 2:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Азербайджан | Турция | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Испания | Сербия | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-22 | Хорватия | Чехия | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Турция | Хорватия | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Чехия | Испания | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Сербия | Азербайджан | 2:0 | 19:00 |
Группа 5
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | Время |
2019-10-12 | Польша | Швеция | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Австрия | Беларусь | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Болгария | Молдова | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Швеция | Молдова | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Беларусь | Болгария | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Польша | Австрия | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Австрия | Швеция | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Болгария | Польша | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Молдова | Беларусь | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Швеция | Беларусь | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Польша | Молдова | 5:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Австрия | Болгария | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Болгария | Швеция | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Молдова | Австрия | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Беларусь | Польша | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Швеция | Польша | 3:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Беларусь | Австрия | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Молдова | Болгария | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Молдова | Швеция | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Болгария | Беларусь | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Австрия | Польша | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Швеция | Австрия | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Польша | Болгария | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Беларусь | Молдова | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Беларусь | Швеция | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Молдова | Польша | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Болгария | Австрия | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Швеция | Болгария | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Австрия | Молдова | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Польша | Беларусь | 4:0 | 19:00 |
Группа 6
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Результат | Время |
2019-10-12 | Нидерланды | Израиль | 0:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Италия | Литва | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Бельгия | Финляндия | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Израиль | Финляндия | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Литва | Бельгия | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Нидерланды | Италия | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Италия | Израиль | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Бельгия | Нидерланды | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Финляндия | Литва | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Израиль | Литва | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Нидерланды | Финляндия | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Италия | Бельгия | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Бельгия | Израиль | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Финляндия | Италия | 2:3 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Литва | Нидерланды | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Израиль | Нидерланды | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Литва | Италия | 4:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Финляндия | Бельгия | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Финляндия | Израиль | 7:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Бельгия | Литва | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Италия | Нидерланды | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Израиль | Италия | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Нидерланды | Бельгия | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Литва | Финляндия | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Литва | Израиль | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Финляндия | Нидерланды | 5:3 | 19:00 |
2020-02-22 | Бельгия | Италия | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Израиль | Бельгия | 3:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Италия | Финляндия | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Нидерланды | Литва | 3:0 | 20:00 |