Logo kejohanan
Jenis: Musim: Pusingan kejohanan:
Kumpulan 1
Tarikh | Pasukan tuan rumah | Pasukan Lawan | Skor | Masa |
2019-10-12 | Latvia | Hungary | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | Ukraine | Portugal | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | North Macedonia | England | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Ukraine | Latvia | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Portugal | Hungary | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2019-10-19 | Montenegro | North Macedonia | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Latvia | Portugal | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Hungary | Ukraine | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Montenegro | England | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | North Macedonia | Latvia | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | England | Hungary | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2019-11-02 | Ukraine | Montenegro | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Latvia | England | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Hungary | North Macedonia | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Portugal | Montenegro | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-16 | Montenegro | Latvia | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | North Macedonia | Ukraine | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | England | Portugal | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-23 | Montenegro | Hungary | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Ukraine | England | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Portugal | North Macedonia | 4:1 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Hungary | Latvia | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-01 | Portugal | Ukraine | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | England | North Macedonia | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Latvia | Ukraine | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Hungary | Portugal | 4:3 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | North Macedonia | Montenegro | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Portugal | Latvia | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-15 | Ukraine | Hungary | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | England | Montenegro | 6:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-22 | Latvia | North Macedonia | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Hungary | England | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-02-22 | Montenegro | Ukraine | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | England | Latvia | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2020-02-29 | North Macedonia | Hungary | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Montenegro | Portugal | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Latvia | Montenegro | 6:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Ukraine | North Macedonia | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Portugal | England | 6:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | Hungary | Montenegro | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2020-03-14 | England | Ukraine | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | North Macedonia | Portugal | 3:1 | 18:00 |
Kumpulan 2
Tarikh | Pasukan tuan rumah | Pasukan Lawan | Skor | Masa |
2019-10-12 | Norway | Jerman | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Rusia | Scotland | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | Switzerland | Greece | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Rusia | Norway | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Scotland | Jerman | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-10-19 | Estonia | Switzerland | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Norway | Scotland | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Jerman | Rusia | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Estonia | Greece | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Switzerland | Norway | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Greece | Jerman | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Rusia | Estonia | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Norway | Greece | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Jerman | Switzerland | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Scotland | Estonia | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-16 | Estonia | Norway | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | Switzerland | Rusia | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-16 | Greece | Scotland | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Estonia | Jerman | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Rusia | Greece | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Scotland | Switzerland | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Jerman | Norway | 5:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Scotland | Rusia | 3:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Greece | Switzerland | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Norway | Rusia | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Jerman | Scotland | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Switzerland | Estonia | 5:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Scotland | Norway | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-15 | Rusia | Jerman | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Greece | Estonia | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Norway | Switzerland | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-22 | Jerman | Greece | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-22 | Estonia | Rusia | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Greece | Norway | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Switzerland | Jerman | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Estonia | Scotland | 5:1 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Norway | Estonia | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-03-07 | Rusia | Switzerland | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Scotland | Greece | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | Jerman | Estonia | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2020-03-14 | Greece | Rusia | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-14 | Switzerland | Scotland | 1:1 | 20:00 |
Kumpulan 3
Kumpulan 4
Tarikh | Pasukan tuan rumah | Pasukan Lawan | Skor | Masa |
2019-10-12 | Serbia | Turki | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Republik Czech | Azerbaijan | 5:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Croatia | Sepanyol | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-19 | Turki | Sepanyol | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Azerbaijan | Croatia | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2019-10-19 | Serbia | Republik Czech | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Republik Czech | Turki | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Croatia | Serbia | 0:4 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Sepanyol | Azerbaijan | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-02 | Turki | Azerbaijan | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Serbia | Sepanyol | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Republik Czech | Croatia | 5:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Croatia | Turki | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Sepanyol | Republik Czech | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2019-11-09 | Azerbaijan | Serbia | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Turki | Serbia | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Azerbaijan | Republik Czech | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Sepanyol | Croatia | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Sepanyol | Turki | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Croatia | Azerbaijan | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Republik Czech | Serbia | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Turki | Republik Czech | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Serbia | Croatia | 2:5 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Azerbaijan | Sepanyol | 2:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Azerbaijan | Turki | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Sepanyol | Serbia | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-22 | Croatia | Republik Czech | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Turki | Croatia | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Republik Czech | Sepanyol | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Serbia | Azerbaijan | 2:0 | 19:00 |
Kumpulan 5
Tarikh | Pasukan tuan rumah | Pasukan Lawan | Skor | Masa |
2019-10-12 | Poland | Sweden | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Austria | Belarus | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Bulgaria | Moldova | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Sweden | Moldova | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Belarus | Bulgaria | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Poland | Austria | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Austria | Sweden | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Bulgaria | Poland | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Moldova | Belarus | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Sweden | Belarus | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Poland | Moldova | 5:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Austria | Bulgaria | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Bulgaria | Sweden | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Moldova | Austria | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Belarus | Poland | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Sweden | Poland | 3:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Belarus | Austria | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Moldova | Bulgaria | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Moldova | Sweden | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Bulgaria | Belarus | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Austria | Poland | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Sweden | Austria | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Poland | Bulgaria | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Belarus | Moldova | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Belarus | Sweden | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Moldova | Poland | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Bulgaria | Austria | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Sweden | Bulgaria | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Austria | Moldova | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Poland | Belarus | 4:0 | 19:00 |
Kumpulan 6
Tarikh | Pasukan tuan rumah | Pasukan Lawan | Skor | Masa |
2019-10-12 | Belanda | Israel | 0:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Itali | Lithuania | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Belgium | Finland | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Israel | Finland | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Lithuania | Belgium | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Belanda | Itali | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Itali | Israel | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Belgium | Belanda | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Finland | Lithuania | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Israel | Lithuania | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Belanda | Finland | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Itali | Belgium | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Belgium | Israel | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Finland | Itali | 2:3 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Lithuania | Belanda | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Israel | Belanda | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Lithuania | Itali | 4:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Finland | Belgium | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Finland | Israel | 7:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Belgium | Lithuania | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Itali | Belanda | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Israel | Itali | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Belanda | Belgium | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Lithuania | Finland | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Lithuania | Israel | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Finland | Belanda | 5:3 | 19:00 |
2020-02-22 | Belgium | Itali | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Israel | Belgium | 3:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Itali | Finland | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Belanda | Lithuania | 3:0 | 20:00 |