Turnīra logo
Tips: Sezona: Turnīra kārta:
Grupa 1
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Slovākija | Austrija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Čīle | Peru | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Baltkrievija | Maroka | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Skotija | Ķīna | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Čīle | Slovākija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Peru | Austrija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Ķīna | Baltkrievija | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Maroka | Skotija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Slovākija | Peru | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Austrija | Čīle | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Baltkrievija | Skotija | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Ķīna | Maroka | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Baltkrievija | Slovākija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Maroka | Austrija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Čīle | Ķīna | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Skotija | Peru | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2020-02-29 | Slovākija | Maroka | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Austrija | Baltkrievija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-29 | Skotija | Čīle | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-29 | Peru | Ķīna | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Ķīna | Slovākija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-07 | Austrija | Skotija | 4:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Baltkrievija | Čīle | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Maroka | Peru | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Slovākija | Skotija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Ķīna | Austrija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Čīle | Maroka | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Peru | Baltkrievija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Austrija | Slovākija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Peru | Čīle | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Maroka | Baltkrievija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Ķīna | Skotija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Slovākija | Čīle | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Austrija | Peru | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Baltkrievija | Ķīna | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Skotija | Maroka | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Peru | Slovākija | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Čīle | Austrija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Skotija | Baltkrievija | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Maroka | Ķīna | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Slovākija | Baltkrievija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Austrija | Maroka | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-13 | Ķīna | Čīle | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Peru | Skotija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Maroka | Slovākija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Baltkrievija | Austrija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Čīle | Skotija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Ķīna | Peru | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Slovākija | Ķīna | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Skotija | Austrija | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Čīle | Baltkrievija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Peru | Maroka | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Skotija | Slovākija | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-07-04 | Austrija | Ķīna | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Maroka | Čīle | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Baltkrievija | Peru | 0:1 | 16:30 |
Grupa 2
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Krievija | Horvātija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Ukraina | Nīderlande | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Igaunija | Anglija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Indonēzija | Japāna | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Ukraina | Krievija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Nīderlande | Horvātija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Japāna | Igaunija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Anglija | Indonēzija | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-02-15 | Krievija | Nīderlande | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Horvātija | Ukraina | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Igaunija | Indonēzija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Japāna | Anglija | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Igaunija | Krievija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Anglija | Horvātija | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Ukraina | Japāna | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Indonēzija | Nīderlande | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Krievija | Anglija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Horvātija | Igaunija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Indonēzija | Ukraina | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Nīderlande | Japāna | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Japāna | Krievija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-07 | Horvātija | Indonēzija | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Igaunija | Ukraina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Anglija | Nīderlande | 2:2 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Krievija | Indonēzija | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Japāna | Horvātija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Ukraina | Anglija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Nīderlande | Igaunija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Horvātija | Krievija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Nīderlande | Ukraina | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Anglija | Igaunija | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2020-05-23 | Japāna | Indonēzija | 6:0 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Krievija | Ukraina | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Horvātija | Nīderlande | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Igaunija | Japāna | 2:3 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Indonēzija | Anglija | 1:7 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Nīderlande | Krievija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Ukraina | Horvātija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Indonēzija | Igaunija | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Anglija | Japāna | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-13 | Krievija | Igaunija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Horvātija | Anglija | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Japāna | Ukraina | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Nīderlande | Indonēzija | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Anglija | Krievija | 0:6 | 19:30 |
2020-06-20 | Igaunija | Horvātija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Ukraina | Indonēzija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Japāna | Nīderlande | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Krievija | Japāna | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Indonēzija | Horvātija | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Ukraina | Igaunija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Nīderlande | Anglija | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Indonēzija | Krievija | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Horvātija | Japāna | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Anglija | Ukraina | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-07-04 | Igaunija | Nīderlande | 4:0 | 16:30 |
Grupa 3
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Turcija | Brazīlija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Argentīna | Venecuēla | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kanāda | Indija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Malaizija | Īrija | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Argentīna | Turcija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Venecuēla | Brazīlija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Īrija | Kanāda | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Indija | Malaizija | 8:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-15 | Turcija | Venecuēla | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Brazīlija | Argentīna | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Kanāda | Malaizija | 12:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Īrija | Indija | 0:5 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kanāda | Turcija | 2:5 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Indija | Brazīlija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Argentīna | Īrija | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Malaizija | Venecuēla | 1:10 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Turcija | Indija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Brazīlija | Kanāda | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-29 | Malaizija | Argentīna | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Venecuēla | Īrija | 6:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Īrija | Turcija | 0:6 | 19:30 |
2020-03-07 | Brazīlija | Malaizija | 9:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kanāda | Argentīna | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Indija | Venecuēla | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Turcija | Malaizija | 10:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Īrija | Brazīlija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Argentīna | Indija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Venecuēla | Kanāda | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Brazīlija | Turcija | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Venecuēla | Argentīna | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Indija | Kanāda | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2020-05-23 | Īrija | Malaizija | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2020-05-30 | Turcija | Argentīna | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Brazīlija | Venecuēla | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kanāda | Īrija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Malaizija | Indija | 1:8 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Venecuēla | Turcija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Argentīna | Brazīlija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Malaizija | Kanāda | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Indija | Īrija | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Turcija | Kanāda | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Brazīlija | Indija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Īrija | Argentīna | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-13 | Venecuēla | Malaizija | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Indija | Turcija | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kanāda | Brazīlija | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Argentīna | Malaizija | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Īrija | Venecuēla | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Turcija | Īrija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Malaizija | Brazīlija | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Argentīna | Kanāda | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Venecuēla | Indija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Malaizija | Turcija | 0:10 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Brazīlija | Īrija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Indija | Argentīna | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kanāda | Venecuēla | 1:0 | 21:30 |
Grupa 4
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Ungārija | Irāna | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Portugāle | Vācija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-01 | Izraēla | Lietuva | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kazahstāna | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Portugāle | Ungārija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Vācija | Irāna | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Izraēla | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Lietuva | Kazahstāna | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Ungārija | Vācija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Irāna | Portugāle | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Izraēla | Kazahstāna | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Lietuva | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Izraēla | Ungārija | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Lietuva | Irāna | 2:4 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Portugāle | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kazahstāna | Vācija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Ungārija | Lietuva | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Irāna | Izraēla | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Kazahstāna | Portugāle | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Vācija | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Ungārija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Irāna | Kazahstāna | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Izraēla | Portugāle | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Lietuva | Vācija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Ungārija | Kazahstāna | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Irāna | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Portugāle | Lietuva | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Vācija | Izraēla | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Irāna | Ungārija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Vācija | Portugāle | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Lietuva | Izraēla | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Kazahstāna | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Ungārija | Portugāle | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Irāna | Vācija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Izraēla | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kazahstāna | Lietuva | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Vācija | Ungārija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Portugāle | Irāna | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Kazahstāna | Izraēla | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Lietuva | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Ungārija | Izraēla | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Irāna | Lietuva | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Portugāle | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Vācija | Kazahstāna | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Lietuva | Ungārija | 2:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Izraēla | Irāna | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Portugāle | Kazahstāna | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-20 | Ziemeļmaķedonija | Vācija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Ungārija | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Kazahstāna | Irāna | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Portugāle | Izraēla | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Vācija | Lietuva | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kazahstāna | Ungārija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Irāna | Ziemeļmaķedonija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Lietuva | Portugāle | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Izraēla | Vācija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
Grupa 5
Grupa 6
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Čehija | Latvija | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-01 | Spānija | Francija | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-01 | Grieķija | Saūda Arābija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Azerbaidžāna | Paragvaja | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Spānija | Čehija | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Francija | Latvija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Paragvaja | Grieķija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Saūda Arābija | Azerbaidžāna | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Čehija | Francija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Latvija | Spānija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Grieķija | Azerbaidžāna | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Paragvaja | Saūda Arābija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Grieķija | Čehija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Saūda Arābija | Latvija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Spānija | Paragvaja | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Azerbaidžāna | Francija | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Čehija | Saūda Arābija | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-29 | Latvija | Grieķija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Azerbaidžāna | Spānija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Francija | Paragvaja | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Paragvaja | Čehija | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Latvija | Azerbaidžāna | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Grieķija | Spānija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Saūda Arābija | Francija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Čehija | Azerbaidžāna | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-14 | Paragvaja | Latvija | 0:6 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Spānija | Saūda Arābija | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Francija | Grieķija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Latvija | Čehija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Francija | Spānija | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Saūda Arābija | Grieķija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Paragvaja | Azerbaidžāna | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Čehija | Spānija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Latvija | Francija | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Grieķija | Paragvaja | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Azerbaidžāna | Saūda Arābija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Francija | Čehija | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Spānija | Latvija | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Azerbaidžāna | Grieķija | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Saūda Arābija | Paragvaja | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Čehija | Grieķija | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2020-06-13 | Latvija | Saūda Arābija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Paragvaja | Spānija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Francija | Azerbaidžāna | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Saūda Arābija | Čehija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Grieķija | Latvija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Spānija | Azerbaidžāna | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-20 | Paragvaja | Francija | 0:4 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Čehija | Paragvaja | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-06-27 | Azerbaidžāna | Latvija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Spānija | Grieķija | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Francija | Saūda Arābija | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Azerbaidžāna | Čehija | 2:3 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Latvija | Paragvaja | 4:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Saūda Arābija | Spānija | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Grieķija | Francija | 1:4 | 16:30 |
Grupa 7
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Serbija | Somija | 0:4 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Urugvaja | Beļģija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Dānija | Moldova | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-01 | Melnkalne | Meksika | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Urugvaja | Serbija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Beļģija | Somija | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Meksika | Dānija | 2:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Moldova | Melnkalne | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Serbija | Beļģija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Somija | Urugvaja | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Dānija | Melnkalne | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Meksika | Moldova | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Dānija | Serbija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Moldova | Somija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Urugvaja | Meksika | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Melnkalne | Beļģija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Serbija | Moldova | 1:3 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Somija | Dānija | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Melnkalne | Urugvaja | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Beļģija | Meksika | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Meksika | Serbija | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Somija | Melnkalne | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Dānija | Urugvaja | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Moldova | Beļģija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Serbija | Melnkalne | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Meksika | Somija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Urugvaja | Moldova | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Beļģija | Dānija | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Somija | Serbija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Beļģija | Urugvaja | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Moldova | Dānija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Meksika | Melnkalne | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Serbija | Urugvaja | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Somija | Beļģija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Dānija | Meksika | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Melnkalne | Moldova | 1:4 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Beļģija | Serbija | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Urugvaja | Somija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Melnkalne | Dānija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Moldova | Meksika | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Serbija | Dānija | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Somija | Moldova | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Meksika | Urugvaja | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Beļģija | Melnkalne | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Moldova | Serbija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Dānija | Somija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Urugvaja | Melnkalne | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Meksika | Beļģija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Serbija | Meksika | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Melnkalne | Somija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Urugvaja | Dānija | 2:3 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Beļģija | Moldova | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Melnkalne | Serbija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Somija | Meksika | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Moldova | Urugvaja | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Dānija | Beļģija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
Grupa 8
Datums | Mājinieku komanda | Viesu komanda | Rezultāts | Laiks |
2020-02-01 | Itālija | Slovēnija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Rumānija | Šveice | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kolumbija | Austrālija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Rumānija | Itālija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Šveice | Slovēnija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Zviedrija | Kolumbija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Itālija | Šveice | 3:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Slovēnija | Rumānija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Zviedrija | Austrālija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kolumbija | Itālija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Austrālija | Slovēnija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Rumānija | Zviedrija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Itālija | Austrālija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Slovēnija | Kolumbija | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Šveice | Zviedrija | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Zviedrija | Itālija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kolumbija | Rumānija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Austrālija | Šveice | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Zviedrija | Slovēnija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-14 | Rumānija | Austrālija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Šveice | Kolumbija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Slovēnija | Itālija | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Šveice | Rumānija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Austrālija | Kolumbija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Itālija | Rumānija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Slovēnija | Šveice | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kolumbija | Zviedrija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Šveice | Itālija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Rumānija | Slovēnija | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Austrālija | Zviedrija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Itālija | Kolumbija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Slovēnija | Austrālija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Zviedrija | Rumānija | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Austrālija | Itālija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kolumbija | Slovēnija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Zviedrija | Šveice | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-27 | Itālija | Zviedrija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Rumānija | Kolumbija | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Šveice | Austrālija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Slovēnija | Zviedrija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Austrālija | Rumānija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kolumbija | Šveice | 0:2 | 21:30 |