Turnyro logotipas
Tipas: Sezonas: Turnyro turas:
Grupė 1
Data | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rezultatas | Laikas |
2020-02-01 | Slovakija | Austrija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Čilė | Peru | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Baltarusija | Marokas | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Škotija | Kinija | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Čilė | Slovakija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Peru | Austrija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Kinija | Baltarusija | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Marokas | Škotija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Slovakija | Peru | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Austrija | Čilė | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Baltarusija | Škotija | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Kinija | Marokas | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Baltarusija | Slovakija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Marokas | Austrija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Čilė | Kinija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Škotija | Peru | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2020-02-29 | Slovakija | Marokas | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Austrija | Baltarusija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-29 | Škotija | Čilė | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-29 | Peru | Kinija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kinija | Slovakija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-07 | Austrija | Škotija | 4:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Baltarusija | Čilė | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Marokas | Peru | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Slovakija | Škotija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Kinija | Austrija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Čilė | Marokas | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Peru | Baltarusija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Austrija | Slovakija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Peru | Čilė | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Marokas | Baltarusija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Kinija | Škotija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Slovakija | Čilė | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Austrija | Peru | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Baltarusija | Kinija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Škotija | Marokas | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Peru | Slovakija | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Čilė | Austrija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Škotija | Baltarusija | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-06 | Marokas | Kinija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Slovakija | Baltarusija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Austrija | Marokas | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-13 | Kinija | Čilė | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Peru | Škotija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Marokas | Slovakija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Baltarusija | Austrija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Čilė | Škotija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kinija | Peru | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Slovakija | Kinija | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Škotija | Austrija | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Čilė | Baltarusija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Peru | Marokas | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Škotija | Slovakija | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-07-04 | Austrija | Kinija | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Marokas | Čilė | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Baltarusija | Peru | 0:1 | 16:30 |
Grupė 2
Data | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rezultatas | Laikas |
2020-02-01 | Rusija | Kroatija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Ukraina | Olandija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Estija | Anglija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Indonezija | Japonija | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Ukraina | Rusija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Olandija | Kroatija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Japonija | Estija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Anglija | Indonezija | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-02-15 | Rusija | Olandija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Kroatija | Ukraina | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Estija | Indonezija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Japonija | Anglija | 2:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Estija | Rusija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Anglija | Kroatija | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Ukraina | Japonija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Indonezija | Olandija | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Rusija | Anglija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Kroatija | Estija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Indonezija | Ukraina | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Olandija | Japonija | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Japonija | Rusija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kroatija | Indonezija | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Estija | Ukraina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-07 | Anglija | Olandija | 2:2 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Rusija | Indonezija | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Japonija | Kroatija | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Ukraina | Anglija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Olandija | Estija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Kroatija | Rusija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Olandija | Ukraina | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Anglija | Estija | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2020-05-23 | Japonija | Indonezija | 6:0 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Rusija | Ukraina | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kroatija | Olandija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Estija | Japonija | 2:3 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Indonezija | Anglija | 1:7 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Olandija | Rusija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Ukraina | Kroatija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Indonezija | Estija | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Anglija | Japonija | 3:0 | 19:30 |
2020-06-13 | Rusija | Estija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Kroatija | Anglija | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Japonija | Ukraina | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Olandija | Indonezija | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Anglija | Rusija | 0:6 | 19:30 |
2020-06-20 | Estija | Kroatija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Ukraina | Indonezija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Japonija | Olandija | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Rusija | Japonija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Indonezija | Kroatija | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Ukraina | Estija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Olandija | Anglija | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Indonezija | Rusija | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kroatija | Japonija | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Anglija | Ukraina | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-07-04 | Estija | Olandija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
Grupė 3
Data | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rezultatas | Laikas |
2020-02-01 | Turkija | Brazilija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Argentina | Venesuala | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kanada | Indija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Malaizija | Airija | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2020-02-08 | Argentina | Turkija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Venesuala | Brazilija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Airija | Kanada | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-02-08 | Indija | Malaizija | 8:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-15 | Turkija | Venesuala | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Brazilija | Argentina | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Kanada | Malaizija | 12:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-15 | Airija | Indija | 0:5 | 19:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kanada | Turkija | 2:5 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Indija | Brazilija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Argentina | Airija | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Malaizija | Venesuala | 1:10 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Turkija | Indija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Brazilija | Kanada | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-29 | Malaizija | Argentina | 0:9 | 11:30 |
2020-02-29 | Venesuala | Airija | 6:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Airija | Turkija | 0:6 | 19:30 |
2020-03-07 | Brazilija | Malaizija | 9:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kanada | Argentina | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Indija | Venesuala | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Turkija | Malaizija | 10:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Airija | Brazilija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-03-14 | Argentina | Indija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Venesuala | Kanada | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Brazilija | Turkija | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Venesuala | Argentina | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-23 | Indija | Kanada | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2020-05-23 | Airija | Malaizija | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2020-05-30 | Turkija | Argentina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-30 | Brazilija | Venesuala | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kanada | Airija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Malaizija | Indija | 1:8 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Venesuala | Turkija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Argentina | Brazilija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Malaizija | Kanada | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2020-06-06 | Indija | Airija | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Turkija | Kanada | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Brazilija | Indija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Airija | Argentina | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2020-06-13 | Venesuala | Malaizija | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Indija | Turkija | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kanada | Brazilija | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Argentina | Malaizija | 8:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Airija | Venesuala | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-06-27 | Turkija | Airija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Malaizija | Brazilija | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2020-06-27 | Argentina | Kanada | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Venesuala | Indija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Malaizija | Turkija | 0:10 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Brazilija | Airija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2020-07-04 | Indija | Argentina | 1:2 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kanada | Venesuala | 1:0 | 21:30 |
Grupė 4
Grupė 5
Grupė 6
Grupė 7
Data | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rezultatas | Laikas |
2020-02-01 | Serbija | Suomija | 0:4 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Urugvajus | Belgija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-01 | Danija | Moldova | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-02-01 | Juodkalnija | Meksika | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Urugvajus | Serbija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Belgija | Suomija | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Meksika | Danija | 2:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Moldova | Juodkalnija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-15 | Serbija | Belgija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Suomija | Urugvajus | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Danija | Juodkalnija | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Meksika | Moldova | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Danija | Serbija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Moldova | Suomija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-22 | Urugvajus | Meksika | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Juodkalnija | Belgija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Serbija | Moldova | 1:3 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Suomija | Danija | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Juodkalnija | Urugvajus | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Belgija | Meksika | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Meksika | Serbija | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Suomija | Juodkalnija | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-07 | Danija | Urugvajus | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Moldova | Belgija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Serbija | Juodkalnija | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2020-03-14 | Meksika | Suomija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Urugvajus | Moldova | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-03-14 | Belgija | Danija | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Suomija | Serbija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Belgija | Urugvajus | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Moldova | Danija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-05-23 | Meksika | Juodkalnija | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2020-05-30 | Serbija | Urugvajus | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Suomija | Belgija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Danija | Meksika | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-30 | Juodkalnija | Moldova | 1:4 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Belgija | Serbija | 0:3 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Urugvajus | Suomija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Juodkalnija | Danija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Moldova | Meksika | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-06-13 | Serbija | Danija | 2:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Suomija | Moldova | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Meksika | Urugvajus | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-13 | Belgija | Juodkalnija | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Moldova | Serbija | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-20 | Danija | Suomija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Urugvajus | Juodkalnija | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Meksika | Belgija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Serbija | Meksika | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Juodkalnija | Suomija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Urugvajus | Danija | 2:3 | 21:30 |
2020-06-27 | Belgija | Moldova | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Juodkalnija | Serbija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Suomija | Meksika | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Moldova | Urugvajus | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-07-04 | Danija | Belgija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
Grupė 8
Data | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rezultatas | Laikas |
2020-02-01 | Italija | Slovėnija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-01 | Rumunija | Šveicarija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-01 | Kolumbija | Australija | 1:2 | 21:30 |
2020-02-08 | Rumunija | Italija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-02-08 | Šveicarija | Slovėnija | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-08 | Švedija | Kolumbija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-02-15 | Italija | Šveicarija | 3:2 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Slovėnija | Rumunija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-15 | Švedija | Australija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-02-22 | Kolumbija | Italija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-02-22 | Australija | Slovėnija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-02-22 | Rumunija | Švedija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-02-29 | Italija | Australija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Slovėnija | Kolumbija | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2020-02-29 | Šveicarija | Švedija | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Švedija | Italija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-07 | Kolumbija | Rumunija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-03-07 | Australija | Šveicarija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-03-14 | Švedija | Slovėnija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-03-14 | Rumunija | Australija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-03-14 | Šveicarija | Kolumbija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Slovėnija | Italija | 0:3 | 17:30 |
2020-05-23 | Šveicarija | Rumunija | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-05-23 | Australija | Kolumbija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-05-30 | Italija | Rumunija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Slovėnija | Šveicarija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-05-30 | Kolumbija | Švedija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-06 | Šveicarija | Italija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-06 | Rumunija | Slovėnija | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2020-06-06 | Australija | Švedija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-13 | Italija | Kolumbija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Slovėnija | Australija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-13 | Švedija | Rumunija | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-20 | Australija | Italija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-06-20 | Kolumbija | Slovėnija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2020-06-20 | Švedija | Šveicarija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-06-27 | Italija | Švedija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-06-27 | Rumunija | Kolumbija | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-06-27 | Šveicarija | Australija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-07-04 | Slovėnija | Švedija | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-07-04 | Australija | Rumunija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2020-07-04 | Kolumbija | Šveicarija | 0:2 | 21:30 |