Logo turnira
Vrsta: Sezona: Kolo turnira:
Grupa 1
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-06-17 | Ukrajina | Švicarska | 5:2 | 18:00 |
2023-06-17 | Latvija | Bugarska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-06-17 | Bjelorusija | Rumunjska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Latvija | Ukrajina | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Bugarska | Švicarska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Crna Gora | Bjelorusija | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-01 | Ukrajina | Bugarska | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2023-07-01 | Švicarska | Latvija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2023-07-01 | Crna Gora | Rumunjska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2023-07-08 | Bjelorusija | Ukrajina | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-07-08 | Rumunjska | Švicarska | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-08 | Latvija | Crna Gora | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2023-07-15 | Ukrajina | Rumunjska | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-15 | Švicarska | Bjelorusija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-15 | Bugarska | Crna Gora | 7:1 | 18:00 |
2023-07-22 | Crna Gora | Ukrajina | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2023-07-22 | Bjelorusija | Latvija | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2023-07-22 | Rumunjska | Bugarska | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-29 | Crna Gora | Švicarska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2023-07-29 | Latvija | Rumunjska | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-29 | Bugarska | Bjelorusija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Švicarska | Ukrajina | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2023-10-07 | Bugarska | Latvija | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Rumunjska | Bjelorusija | 1:4 | 18:00 |
2023-10-14 | Ukrajina | Latvija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-14 | Švicarska | Bugarska | 3:4 | 20:00 |
2023-10-14 | Bjelorusija | Crna Gora | 9:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-21 | Bugarska | Ukrajina | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-21 | Latvija | Švicarska | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-21 | Rumunjska | Crna Gora | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-28 | Ukrajina | Bjelorusija | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-28 | Švicarska | Rumunjska | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2023-10-28 | Crna Gora | Latvija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-04 | Rumunjska | Ukrajina | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-04 | Bjelorusija | Švicarska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2023-11-04 | Crna Gora | Bugarska | 1:5 | 18:00 |
2023-11-11 | Ukrajina | Crna Gora | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2023-11-11 | Latvija | Bjelorusija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2023-11-11 | Bugarska | Rumunjska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-18 | Švicarska | Crna Gora | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2023-11-18 | Rumunjska | Latvija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-18 | Bjelorusija | Bugarska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
Grupa 2
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-06-17 | Francuska | Turska | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2023-06-17 | Finska | Švedska | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2023-06-17 | Slovenija | Engleska | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2023-06-24 | Finska | Francuska | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2023-06-24 | Švedska | Turska | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2023-06-24 | Irska | Slovenija | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2023-07-01 | Francuska | Švedska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-01 | Turska | Finska | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-01 | Irska | Engleska | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2023-07-08 | Slovenija | Francuska | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2023-07-08 | Engleska | Turska | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2023-07-08 | Finska | Irska | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2023-07-15 | Francuska | Engleska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-15 | Turska | Slovenija | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2023-07-15 | Švedska | Irska | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-22 | Irska | Francuska | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2023-07-22 | Slovenija | Finska | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2023-07-22 | Engleska | Švedska | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2023-07-29 | Irska | Turska | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2023-07-29 | Finska | Engleska | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2023-07-29 | Švedska | Slovenija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2023-10-07 | Turska | Francuska | 1:7 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Švedska | Finska | 0:6 | 20:00 |
2023-10-07 | Engleska | Slovenija | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2023-10-14 | Francuska | Finska | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2023-10-14 | Turska | Švedska | 7:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-14 | Slovenija | Irska | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2023-10-21 | Švedska | Francuska | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2023-10-21 | Finska | Turska | 2:3 | 19:00 |
2023-10-21 | Engleska | Irska | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2023-10-28 | Francuska | Slovenija | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2023-10-28 | Turska | Engleska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-28 | Irska | Finska | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2023-11-04 | Engleska | Francuska | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2023-11-04 | Slovenija | Turska | 4:3 | 19:00 |
2023-11-04 | Irska | Švedska | 3:2 | 21:00 |
2023-11-11 | Francuska | Irska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-11-11 | Finska | Slovenija | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2023-11-11 | Švedska | Engleska | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2023-11-18 | Turska | Irska | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-18 | Engleska | Finska | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2023-11-18 | Slovenija | Švedska | 3:0 | 19:00 |
Grupa 3
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-06-17 | Poljska | Rusija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2023-06-17 | Grčka | Litva | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2023-06-17 | Škotska | Njemačka | 2:1 | 21:00 |
2023-06-24 | Grčka | Poljska | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Litva | Rusija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Izrael | Škotska | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-01 | Poljska | Litva | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2023-07-01 | Rusija | Grčka | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-01 | Izrael | Njemačka | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2023-07-08 | Škotska | Poljska | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2023-07-08 | Njemačka | Rusija | 0:3 | 20:00 |
2023-07-08 | Grčka | Izrael | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-07-15 | Poljska | Njemačka | 3:2 | 19:00 |
2023-07-15 | Rusija | Škotska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2023-07-15 | Litva | Izrael | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2023-07-22 | Izrael | Poljska | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2023-07-22 | Škotska | Grčka | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2023-07-22 | Njemačka | Litva | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-29 | Izrael | Rusija | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2023-07-29 | Grčka | Njemačka | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2023-07-29 | Litva | Škotska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Rusija | Poljska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Litva | Grčka | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Njemačka | Škotska | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2023-10-14 | Poljska | Grčka | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2023-10-14 | Rusija | Litva | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2023-10-14 | Škotska | Izrael | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2023-10-21 | Litva | Poljska | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2023-10-21 | Grčka | Rusija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-21 | Njemačka | Izrael | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2023-10-28 | Poljska | Škotska | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2023-10-28 | Rusija | Njemačka | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-28 | Izrael | Grčka | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2023-11-04 | Njemačka | Poljska | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2023-11-04 | Škotska | Rusija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2023-11-04 | Izrael | Litva | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2023-11-11 | Poljska | Izrael | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2023-11-11 | Grčka | Škotska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-11 | Litva | Njemačka | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-18 | Rusija | Izrael | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-11-18 | Njemačka | Grčka | 2:3 | 20:00 |
2023-11-18 | Škotska | Litva | 2:1 | 21:00 |
Grupa 4
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-06-17 | Mađarska | Azerbajdžan | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2023-06-17 | Slovačka | Moldavija | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2023-06-17 | Estonija | Hrvatska | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Azerbajdžan | Hrvatska | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2023-06-24 | Moldavija | Estonija | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2023-06-24 | Mađarska | Slovačka | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2023-07-01 | Slovačka | Azerbajdžan | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2023-07-01 | Estonija | Mađarska | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2023-07-01 | Hrvatska | Moldavija | 3:2 | 19:00 |
2023-07-08 | Azerbajdžan | Moldavija | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2023-07-08 | Mađarska | Hrvatska | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2023-07-08 | Slovačka | Estonija | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2023-07-15 | Estonija | Azerbajdžan | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2023-07-15 | Hrvatska | Slovačka | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2023-07-15 | Moldavija | Mađarska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Azerbajdžan | Mađarska | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2023-10-07 | Moldavija | Slovačka | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-07 | Hrvatska | Estonija | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2023-10-14 | Hrvatska | Azerbajdžan | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2023-10-14 | Estonija | Moldavija | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2023-10-14 | Slovačka | Mađarska | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2023-10-21 | Azerbajdžan | Slovačka | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2023-10-21 | Mađarska | Estonija | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2023-10-21 | Moldavija | Hrvatska | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2023-10-28 | Moldavija | Azerbajdžan | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2023-10-28 | Hrvatska | Mađarska | 2:3 | 19:00 |
2023-10-28 | Estonija | Slovačka | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2023-11-04 | Azerbajdžan | Estonija | 2:0 | 13:00 |
2023-11-04 | Slovačka | Hrvatska | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2023-11-04 | Mađarska | Moldavija | 4:0 | 19:00 |
Grupa 5
Grupa 6
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2023-06-17 | Češka Republika | Austrija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-06-17 | Belgija | Danska | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2023-06-17 | Norveška | Portugal | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2023-06-24 | Austrija | Portugal | 2:3 | 20:00 |
2023-06-24 | Danska | Norveška | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2023-06-24 | Češka Republika | Belgija | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-01 | Belgija | Austrija | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2023-07-01 | Norveška | Češka Republika | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-01 | Portugal | Danska | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2023-07-08 | Austrija | Danska | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-08 | Češka Republika | Portugal | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-08 | Belgija | Norveška | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2023-07-15 | Norveška | Austrija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2023-07-15 | Portugal | Belgija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2023-07-15 | Danska | Češka Republika | 2:3 | 20:00 |
2023-10-07 | Austrija | Češka Republika | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2023-10-07 | Danska | Belgija | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2023-10-07 | Portugal | Norveška | 3:1 | 21:00 |
2023-10-14 | Portugal | Austrija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2023-10-14 | Norveška | Danska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2023-10-14 | Belgija | Češka Republika | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2023-10-21 | Austrija | Belgija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2023-10-21 | Češka Republika | Norveška | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2023-10-21 | Danska | Portugal | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2023-10-28 | Danska | Austrija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2023-10-28 | Portugal | Češka Republika | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2023-10-28 | Norveška | Belgija | 4:1 | 20:00 |
2023-11-04 | Austrija | Norveška | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2023-11-04 | Belgija | Portugal | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2023-11-04 | Češka Republika | Danska | 0:1 | 20:00 |