Logo turnira
Vrsta: Sezona: Kolo turnira:
Grupa 1
Grupa 2
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2019-10-12 | Norveška | Njemačka | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Rusija | Škotska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-12 | Švicarska | Grčka | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Rusija | Norveška | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Škotska | Njemačka | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-10-19 | Estonija | Švicarska | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Norveška | Škotska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Njemačka | Rusija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Estonija | Grčka | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Švicarska | Norveška | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Grčka | Njemačka | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Rusija | Estonija | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Norveška | Grčka | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Njemačka | Švicarska | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Škotska | Estonija | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-16 | Estonija | Norveška | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2019-11-16 | Švicarska | Rusija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-16 | Grčka | Škotska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Estonija | Njemačka | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Rusija | Grčka | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-23 | Škotska | Švicarska | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Njemačka | Norveška | 5:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Škotska | Rusija | 3:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-01 | Grčka | Švicarska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Norveška | Rusija | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Njemačka | Škotska | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Švicarska | Estonija | 5:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Škotska | Norveška | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-15 | Rusija | Njemačka | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Grčka | Estonija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Norveška | Švicarska | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-22 | Njemačka | Grčka | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-22 | Estonija | Rusija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Grčka | Norveška | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Švicarska | Njemačka | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Estonija | Škotska | 5:1 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Norveška | Estonija | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-03-07 | Rusija | Švicarska | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-07 | Škotska | Grčka | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-03-14 | Njemačka | Estonija | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2020-03-14 | Grčka | Rusija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-03-14 | Švicarska | Škotska | 1:1 | 20:00 |
Grupa 3
Grupa 4
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2019-10-12 | Srbija | Turska | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Češka Republika | Azerbajdžan | 5:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Hrvatska | Španjolska | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-19 | Turska | Španjolska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Azerbajdžan | Hrvatska | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2019-10-19 | Srbija | Češka Republika | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Češka Republika | Turska | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Hrvatska | Srbija | 0:4 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Španjolska | Azerbajdžan | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2019-11-02 | Turska | Azerbajdžan | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Srbija | Španjolska | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Češka Republika | Hrvatska | 5:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Hrvatska | Turska | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Španjolska | Češka Republika | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2019-11-09 | Azerbajdžan | Srbija | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Turska | Srbija | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Azerbajdžan | Češka Republika | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-02-01 | Španjolska | Hrvatska | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Španjolska | Turska | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-02-08 | Hrvatska | Azerbajdžan | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Češka Republika | Srbija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Turska | Češka Republika | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Srbija | Hrvatska | 2:5 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Azerbajdžan | Španjolska | 2:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Azerbajdžan | Turska | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-02-22 | Španjolska | Srbija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-02-22 | Hrvatska | Češka Republika | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Turska | Hrvatska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Češka Republika | Španjolska | 0:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Srbija | Azerbajdžan | 2:0 | 19:00 |
Grupa 5
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2019-10-12 | Poljska | Švedska | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Austrija | Bjelorusija | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Bugarska | Moldavija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Švedska | Moldavija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Bjelorusija | Bugarska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Poljska | Austrija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Austrija | Švedska | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Bugarska | Poljska | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2019-10-26 | Moldavija | Bjelorusija | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Švedska | Bjelorusija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Poljska | Moldavija | 5:1 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Austrija | Bugarska | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Bugarska | Švedska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Moldavija | Austrija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2019-11-09 | Bjelorusija | Poljska | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Švedska | Poljska | 3:4 | 20:00 |
2020-02-01 | Bjelorusija | Austrija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Moldavija | Bugarska | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Moldavija | Švedska | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Bugarska | Bjelorusija | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-08 | Austrija | Poljska | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Švedska | Austrija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Poljska | Bugarska | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Bjelorusija | Moldavija | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Bjelorusija | Švedska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Moldavija | Poljska | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Bugarska | Austrija | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Švedska | Bugarska | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Austrija | Moldavija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Poljska | Bjelorusija | 4:0 | 19:00 |
Grupa 6
Datum | Domaći | Gostujuća momčad | Konačan rezultat | Vrijeme |
2019-10-12 | Nizozemska | Izrael | 0:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-12 | Italija | Litva | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2019-10-12 | Belgija | Finska | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2019-10-19 | Izrael | Finska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Litva | Belgija | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2019-10-19 | Nizozemska | Italija | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Italija | Izrael | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2019-10-26 | Belgija | Nizozemska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2019-10-26 | Finska | Litva | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2019-11-02 | Izrael | Litva | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2019-11-02 | Nizozemska | Finska | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2019-11-02 | Italija | Belgija | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Belgija | Izrael | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2019-11-09 | Finska | Italija | 2:3 | 19:00 |
2019-11-09 | Litva | Nizozemska | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Izrael | Nizozemska | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Litva | Italija | 4:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-01 | Finska | Belgija | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Finska | Izrael | 7:0 | 19:00 |
2020-02-08 | Belgija | Litva | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-02-08 | Italija | Nizozemska | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-02-15 | Izrael | Italija | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-15 | Nizozemska | Belgija | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-02-15 | Litva | Finska | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Litva | Izrael | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-02-22 | Finska | Nizozemska | 5:3 | 19:00 |
2020-02-22 | Belgija | Italija | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-02-29 | Izrael | Belgija | 3:3 | 18:00 |
2020-02-29 | Italija | Finska | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-02-29 | Nizozemska | Litva | 3:0 | 20:00 |