Get free credits!
Next match
HC RABCA
National Cup match
29.03.2024 18:30:00
29.03.2024 18:30:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
Season:
-
Country:
-
Round:
Group 3 (Teams from pots 3 and 6)
Sd | Date | Team 1 | Sd | Team 2 | Score | |
129 | 22.10.2021 | 1FC Predators (III.7) | vs | 360 | Most pri Bratislave (III.16) | 5:0 |
130 | 22.10.2021 | FC Phantoms (III.11) | vs | 372 | Reds Shooters (III.3) | 3:0 |
131 | 22.10.2021 | Furious Boys† (.) | vs | 333 | FK Inter Hrubý Šúr (III.8) | 5:0 |
132 | 22.10.2021 | FK Candat SP† (.) | vs | 370 | FK BENY TATRY† (.) | 2:1 |
133 | 22.10.2021 | Fc new London (III.13) | vs | 380 | Plastika Nitra (III.9) | 0:1 |
134 | 22.10.2021 | DELIC STARS CF (III.15) | vs | 374 | FK Oravské fujary† (.) | 7:1 |
135 | 22.10.2021 | Janik_SVK_Bardejov (III.13) | vs | 323 | FK Fana (III.2) | 8:0 |
136 | 22.10.2021 | TJ Spartak Myjava (III.7) | vs | 344 | AS Trenčín 139089 † (.) | 5:0 |
137 | 22.10.2021 | ENGERAU† (.) | vs | 358 | FC TERRA VARNA (III.3) | 3:0 |
138 | 22.10.2021 | Bure FC (III.5) | vs | 387 | Š.K. Dubová (III.10) | 11:0 |
139 | 22.10.2021 | Nova Ves Panters† (.) | vs | 365 | FK Veča† (.) | 8:0 |
140 | 22.10.2021 | FC SSM Strážske (I.1) | vs | 367 | Golem† (.) | 11:0 |
141 | 22.10.2021 | DÚBRAVKA ĎÁBELS (III.4) | vs | 334 | FC T.U.L.L.I. (III.11) | 3:0 |
142 | 22.10.2021 | FC Mizo 107249 † (.) | vs | 377 | fk harsag 131123 †† (.) | 2:0 |
143 | 22.10.2021 | FC DNV BRATISLAVA (II.1) | vs | 345 | Coyots Trnava 123717 † (.) | 5:0 |
144 | 22.10.2021 | FC Radavka (III.15) | vs | 378 | Mteam 128341 † (.) | 3:0 |
145 | 22.10.2021 | HC RABCA (III.3) | vs | 327 | FK NOMA (III.1) | 1:2 |
146 | 22.10.2021 | Old Boys 63 (IV.1) | vs | 371 | ŠK Janíky (III.2) | 7:1 |
147 | 22.10.2021 | FC ATU Kosice LS (II.2) | vs | 324 | Inžinieri† (.) | 3:1 |
148 | 22.10.2021 | Mosap team† (.) | vs | 356 | FC DEXI (III.15) | 1:3 |
149 | 22.10.2021 | MSK Dukla† (.) | vs | 346 | FC NMV (III.14) | 2:1 |
150 | 22.10.2021 | Blue Star Hlohovec (III.1) | vs | 364 | FC Lev timike (III.15) | 5:0 |
151 | 22.10.2021 | FC Elephants (III.9) | vs | 355 | FC Hammersong Pressburg† (.) | 2:1 |
152 | 22.10.2021 | Kolonie (III.8) | vs | 376 | Galantiko (III.5) | 11:0 |
153 | 22.10.2021 | Matko-AC Milan (II.2) | vs | 339 | Slovak Hatchery† (.) | 8:0 |
154 | 22.10.2021 | FC Hrvatski Grob (III.2) | vs | 341 | OŠK Rohov (III.5) | 2:0 |
155 | 22.10.2021 | FC Chelsea 119735 † (.) | vs | 375 | Fc Dlhe Pole (III.3) | 4:1 |
156 | 22.10.2021 | AC Vlkanova 128407 † (.) | vs | 381 | Košické Krivé Kopanáre (III.4) | 6:1 |
157 | 22.10.2021 | Canianca Juniors† (.) | vs | 373 | ŠK Čierne 138454† (.) | 4:2 |
158 | 22.10.2021 | MFK Banská Bystrica (II.3) | vs | 369 | tomatode† (.) | 3:1 |
159 | 22.10.2021 | FC Dekýš (II.2) | vs | 354 | ŠK Bernolákovo (III.10) | 3:0 |
160 | 22.10.2021 | real terestre (III.13) | vs | 353 | ŠKP Petržalka (III.7) | 6:0 |
161 | 22.10.2021 | FC Rybky (II.1) | vs | 383 | FC BattleWoW (IV.5) | 6:0 |
162 | 22.10.2021 | Jarok North End (III.3) | vs | 325 | SFC URPÍN (III.7) | 0:1 |
163 | 22.10.2021 | Atlético Madrid (III.9) | vs | 363 | SzerdahelyiDAC 138370 † (.) | 3:0 |
164 | 22.10.2021 | fc spartak 1923 103833 † (.) | vs | 331 | FC Novoť (II.4) | 7:0 |
165 | 22.10.2021 | FC Dubova 56708 † (.) | vs | 351 | AK Barsk† (.) | 7:0 |
166 | 22.10.2021 | MŠK Púchov (II.4) | vs | 362 | DRAGON TEAM (III.11) | 8:0 |
167 | 22.10.2021 | Suplex† (.) | vs | 352 | FC Partizánske 140319 † (.) | 5:0 |
168 | 22.10.2021 | Šaľene Šarkaňe (II.1) | vs | 322 | Blue Tigers 76579 †† (.) | 3:0 |
169 | 22.10.2021 | FC Vicktorio Barca (III.4) | vs | 359 | TJ Hruby Sur (III.1) | 6:0 |
170 | 22.10.2021 | Borussia dortmund BVB (III.9) | vs | 382 | Mravce Stropkov† (.) | 3:0 |
171 | 22.10.2021 | Michalovce White Sharks (III.7) | vs | 348 | staffordi 134608 † (.) | 0:5 |
172 | 22.10.2021 | AJAX AMSTERDAM† (.) | vs | 350 | SVK19 Tuzemák Košice† (.) | 3:1 |
173 | 22.10.2021 | FC Barca PO (II.3) | vs | 332 | junior sport (III.7) | 4:0 |
174 | 22.10.2021 | Zoon Van Snook (III.14) | vs | 366 | Peleho krali bj† (.) | 3:0 |
175 | 22.10.2021 | Newton Heath LYR FC† (.) | vs | 349 | MFK Piešťany (IV.2) | 0:2 |
176 | 22.10.2021 | Jedi Knights (III.8) | vs | 342 | FC Košice 103928 † (.) | 6:0 |
177 | 22.10.2021 | Tj Behynce (III.10) | vs | 386 | Hradistan Jasenica (III.6) | 1:3 |
178 | 22.10.2021 | FC Dynamo Latiar† (.) | vs | 368 | New Gagy Team (III.12) | 4:0 |
179 | 22.10.2021 | Banik Handlova (III.12) | vs | 361 | Legion of Damned† (.) | 4:0 |
180 | 22.10.2021 | MFK LegVin (III.6) | vs | 385 | Baroni moci† (.) | 0:1 |
181 | 22.10.2021 | FC Nová Baňa (III.4) | vs | 384 | Road Smashers† (.) | 2:1 |
182 | 22.10.2021 | FC Stella (II.2) | vs | 326 | SLOVAN KOMETA† (.) | 4:0 |
183 | 22.10.2021 | FC L Doggos (III.7) | vs | 336 | FC nova ves 97007 † (.) | 1:2 |
184 | 22.10.2021 | SF MARANELLO (III.10) | vs | 347 | yellow green† (.) | 7:0 |
185 | 22.10.2021 | FK Veľké Ozorovce† (.) | vs | 379 | FC HO5† (.) | 4:0 |
186 | 22.10.2021 | FC Ondawa warrior (III.2) | vs | 357 | Kysuce United 112003 † (.) | 5:0 |
187 | 22.10.2021 | FC TRSTENÉ pri HORNÁDE (III.3) | vs | 340 | Neckbreakers (I.1) | 0:2 |
188 | 22.10.2021 | FC Káčerovo (II.2) | vs | 330 | oravsky tigry (III.15) | 1:0 |
189 | 22.10.2021 | Údené piškóty (II.4) | vs | 338 | FK Družba Trnava (III.9) | 9:0 |
190 | 22.10.2021 | FC LIVERPOOL -1892 (III.16) | vs | 388 | FC Rapid Skalica 127351 † (.) | 8:0 |
191 | 22.10.2021 | FK Humenné 141383 † (.) | vs | 328 | 1.FC Tatranky Prešov† (.) | 2:1 |
192 | 22.10.2021 | TB POPRAD 105335 † (.) | vs | 335 | FC Šaľa† (.) | 2:1 |