Turnier Logo
Typ: Saison: Turnierrunde:
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2021-01-02 | Tschechien | Rumänien | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-02 | Finnland | Dänemark | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-02 | Norwegen | England | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2021-01-09 | Finnland | Tschechien | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-01-09 | Dänemark | Rumänien | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-09 | Litauen | Norwegen | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2021-01-16 | Tschechien | Dänemark | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-16 | Rumänien | Finnland | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2021-01-16 | Litauen | England | 0:5 | 18:00 |
2021-01-23 | Norwegen | Tschechien | 1:4 | 20:00 |
2021-01-23 | England | Rumänien | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2021-01-23 | Finnland | Litauen | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-30 | Tschechien | England | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2021-01-30 | Rumänien | Norwegen | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2021-01-30 | Dänemark | Litauen | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2021-02-06 | Litauen | Tschechien | 0:5 | 18:00 |
2021-02-06 | Norwegen | Finnland | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2021-02-06 | England | Dänemark | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2021-02-13 | Litauen | Rumänien | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2021-02-13 | Finnland | England | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2021-02-13 | Dänemark | Norwegen | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2021-04-24 | Rumänien | Tschechien | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2021-04-24 | Dänemark | Finnland | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2021-04-24 | England | Norwegen | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2021-05-01 | Tschechien | Finnland | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2021-05-01 | Rumänien | Dänemark | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2021-05-01 | Norwegen | Litauen | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2021-05-08 | Dänemark | Tschechien | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2021-05-08 | Finnland | Rumänien | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-05-08 | England | Litauen | 3:0 | 21:00 |
2021-05-15 | Tschechien | Norwegen | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2021-05-15 | Rumänien | England | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2021-05-15 | Litauen | Finnland | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2021-05-22 | England | Tschechien | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2021-05-22 | Norwegen | Rumänien | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2021-05-22 | Litauen | Dänemark | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2021-05-29 | Tschechien | Litauen | 4:1 | 20:00 |
2021-05-29 | Finnland | Norwegen | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-05-29 | Dänemark | England | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2021-06-05 | Rumänien | Litauen | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2021-06-05 | England | Finnland | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2021-06-05 | Norwegen | Dänemark | 2:1 | 20:00 |
Gruppe 4
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2021-01-02 | Ungarn | Irland | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2021-01-02 | Österreich | Schweden | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-02 | Nordmazedonien | Belgien | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2021-01-09 | Irland | Belgien | 1:3 | 21:00 |
2021-01-09 | Schweden | Nordmazedonien | 2:3 | 20:00 |
2021-01-09 | Ungarn | Österreich | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-16 | Österreich | Irland | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-16 | Nordmazedonien | Ungarn | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2021-01-16 | Belgien | Schweden | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-23 | Irland | Schweden | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2021-01-23 | Ungarn | Belgien | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-01-23 | Österreich | Nordmazedonien | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2021-01-30 | Nordmazedonien | Irland | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2021-01-30 | Belgien | Österreich | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2021-01-30 | Schweden | Ungarn | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2021-04-24 | Irland | Ungarn | 2:3 | 21:00 |
2021-04-24 | Schweden | Österreich | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2021-04-24 | Belgien | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2021-05-01 | Belgien | Irland | 3:3 | 20:00 |
2021-05-01 | Nordmazedonien | Schweden | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2021-05-01 | Österreich | Ungarn | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2021-05-08 | Irland | Österreich | 2:5 | 21:00 |
2021-05-08 | Ungarn | Nordmazedonien | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2021-05-08 | Schweden | Belgien | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2021-05-15 | Schweden | Irland | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2021-05-15 | Belgien | Ungarn | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2021-05-15 | Nordmazedonien | Österreich | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2021-05-22 | Irland | Nordmazedonien | 2:3 | 21:00 |
2021-05-22 | Österreich | Belgien | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2021-05-22 | Ungarn | Schweden | 3:2 | 19:00 |
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2021-01-02 | Slowakei | Schottland | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-02 | Russland | Moldawien | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2021-01-02 | Polen | Israel | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-01-09 | Schottland | Israel | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2021-01-09 | Moldawien | Polen | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2021-01-09 | Slowakei | Russland | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-01-16 | Russland | Schottland | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2021-01-16 | Polen | Slowakei | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-16 | Israel | Moldawien | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2021-01-23 | Schottland | Moldawien | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2021-01-23 | Slowakei | Israel | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-23 | Russland | Polen | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2021-01-30 | Polen | Schottland | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2021-01-30 | Israel | Russland | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2021-01-30 | Moldawien | Slowakei | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2021-04-24 | Schottland | Slowakei | 1:2 | 21:00 |
2021-04-24 | Moldawien | Russland | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2021-04-24 | Israel | Polen | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2021-05-01 | Israel | Schottland | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2021-05-01 | Polen | Moldawien | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2021-05-01 | Russland | Slowakei | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2021-05-08 | Schottland | Russland | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2021-05-08 | Slowakei | Polen | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-05-08 | Moldawien | Israel | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2021-05-15 | Moldawien | Schottland | 5:2 | 18:00 |
2021-05-15 | Israel | Slowakei | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2021-05-15 | Polen | Russland | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2021-05-22 | Schottland | Polen | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2021-05-22 | Russland | Israel | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2021-05-22 | Slowakei | Moldawien | 1:1 | 19:00 |