Turnier Logo
Typ: Saison: Turnierrunde:
Gruppe 1
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2020-09-12 | Russland | Polen | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Kroatien | Iran | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Rumänien | Indien | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Malaysia | Algerien | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kroatien | Russland | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Iran | Polen | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Algerien | Rumänien | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Indien | Malaysia | 8:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-26 | Russland | Iran | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Polen | Kroatien | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Rumänien | Malaysia | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Algerien | Indien | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Rumänien | Russland | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Indien | Polen | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Kroatien | Algerien | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-03 | Malaysia | Iran | 0:10 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Russland | Indien | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Polen | Rumänien | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Malaysia | Kroatien | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Iran | Algerien | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Algerien | Russland | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Polen | Malaysia | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Rumänien | Kroatien | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Indien | Iran | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Russland | Malaysia | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Algerien | Polen | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Kroatien | Indien | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Iran | Rumänien | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Polen | Russland | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Iran | Kroatien | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Indien | Rumänien | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Algerien | Malaysia | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Russland | Kroatien | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Polen | Iran | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Rumänien | Algerien | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Malaysia | Indien | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Iran | Russland | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kroatien | Polen | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Malaysia | Rumänien | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Indien | Algerien | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-23 | Russland | Rumänien | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Polen | Indien | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Algerien | Kroatien | 1:7 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Iran | Malaysia | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Indien | Russland | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Rumänien | Polen | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Kroatien | Malaysia | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-30 | Algerien | Iran | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Russland | Algerien | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Malaysia | Polen | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Kroatien | Rumänien | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Iran | Indien | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Malaysia | Russland | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Polen | Algerien | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Indien | Kroatien | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Rumänien | Iran | 5:0 | 16:30 |
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2020-09-12 | Slowakei | Argentinien | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Türkei | Taiwan | 2:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Moldawien | Irland | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Indonesien | Schottland | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Türkei | Slowakei | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Taiwan | Argentinien | 3:4 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Schottland | Moldawien | 1:3 | 19:30 |
2020-09-19 | Irland | Indonesien | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2020-09-26 | Slowakei | Taiwan | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Argentinien | Türkei | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Moldawien | Indonesien | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Schottland | Irland | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2020-10-03 | Moldawien | Slowakei | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Irland | Argentinien | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-10-03 | Türkei | Schottland | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Indonesien | Taiwan | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Slowakei | Irland | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Argentinien | Moldawien | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-10 | Indonesien | Türkei | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Taiwan | Schottland | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Schottland | Slowakei | 1:5 | 19:30 |
2020-10-17 | Argentinien | Indonesien | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Moldawien | Türkei | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Irland | Taiwan | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-10-24 | Slowakei | Indonesien | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Schottland | Argentinien | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2020-10-24 | Türkei | Irland | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Taiwan | Moldawien | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Argentinien | Slowakei | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Taiwan | Türkei | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Irland | Moldawien | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-02 | Schottland | Indonesien | 3:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-09 | Slowakei | Türkei | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Argentinien | Taiwan | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Moldawien | Schottland | 1:7 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Indonesien | Irland | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Taiwan | Slowakei | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Türkei | Argentinien | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Indonesien | Moldawien | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Irland | Schottland | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Slowakei | Moldawien | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Argentinien | Irland | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Schottland | Türkei | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Taiwan | Indonesien | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Irland | Slowakei | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-30 | Moldawien | Argentinien | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Türkei | Indonesien | 6:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Schottland | Taiwan | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2021-02-06 | Slowakei | Schottland | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Indonesien | Argentinien | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Türkei | Moldawien | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Taiwan | Irland | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Indonesien | Slowakei | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Argentinien | Schottland | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Irland | Türkei | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-02-13 | Moldawien | Taiwan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2020-09-12 | Frankreich | Ungarn | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Dänemark | Kolumbien | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Schweiz | Marokko | 4:2 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Ägypten | Paraguay | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Dänemark | Frankreich | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kolumbien | Ungarn | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Paraguay | Schweiz | 1:3 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Marokko | Ägypten | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Frankreich | Kolumbien | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Ungarn | Dänemark | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Schweiz | Ägypten | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Paraguay | Marokko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Schweiz | Frankreich | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Marokko | Ungarn | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Dänemark | Paraguay | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Ägypten | Kolumbien | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Frankreich | Marokko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-10 | Ungarn | Schweiz | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Ägypten | Dänemark | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Kolumbien | Paraguay | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Paraguay | Frankreich | 0:7 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Ungarn | Ägypten | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Schweiz | Dänemark | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Marokko | Kolumbien | 1:6 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Frankreich | Ägypten | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Paraguay | Ungarn | 0:4 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Dänemark | Marokko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Kolumbien | Schweiz | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Ungarn | Frankreich | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Kolumbien | Dänemark | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Marokko | Schweiz | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Paraguay | Ägypten | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Frankreich | Dänemark | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Ungarn | Kolumbien | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Schweiz | Paraguay | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Ägypten | Marokko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kolumbien | Frankreich | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Dänemark | Ungarn | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-16 | Ägypten | Schweiz | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Marokko | Paraguay | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Frankreich | Schweiz | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Ungarn | Marokko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Paraguay | Dänemark | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Kolumbien | Ägypten | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Marokko | Frankreich | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Schweiz | Ungarn | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Dänemark | Ägypten | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Paraguay | Kolumbien | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Frankreich | Paraguay | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Ägypten | Ungarn | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Dänemark | Schweiz | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Kolumbien | Marokko | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Ägypten | Frankreich | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Ungarn | Paraguay | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Marokko | Dänemark | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Schweiz | Kolumbien | 0:2 | 18:30 |
Gruppe 6
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2020-09-12 | Brasilien | Portugal | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Estland | Uruguay | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Chile | Belgien | 2:3 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Aserbaidschan | Nordmazedonien | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Estland | Brasilien | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Uruguay | Portugal | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Nordmazedonien | Chile | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Belgien | Aserbaidschan | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Brasilien | Uruguay | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Portugal | Estland | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-09-26 | Chile | Aserbaidschan | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Nordmazedonien | Belgien | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Chile | Brasilien | 3:2 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Belgien | Portugal | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Estland | Nordmazedonien | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Aserbaidschan | Uruguay | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Brasilien | Belgien | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-10 | Portugal | Chile | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2020-10-10 | Aserbaidschan | Estland | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Uruguay | Nordmazedonien | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Nordmazedonien | Brasilien | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Portugal | Aserbaidschan | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-10-17 | Chile | Estland | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Belgien | Uruguay | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Brasilien | Aserbaidschan | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Nordmazedonien | Portugal | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Estland | Belgien | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Uruguay | Chile | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Portugal | Brasilien | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-02 | Uruguay | Estland | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Belgien | Chile | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Nordmazedonien | Aserbaidschan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Brasilien | Estland | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Portugal | Uruguay | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-09 | Chile | Nordmazedonien | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Aserbaidschan | Belgien | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Uruguay | Brasilien | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Estland | Portugal | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Aserbaidschan | Chile | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Belgien | Nordmazedonien | 8:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Brasilien | Chile | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Portugal | Belgien | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Nordmazedonien | Estland | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Uruguay | Aserbaidschan | 3:2 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Belgien | Brasilien | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Chile | Portugal | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Estland | Aserbaidschan | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Nordmazedonien | Uruguay | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Brasilien | Nordmazedonien | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Aserbaidschan | Portugal | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Estland | Chile | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Uruguay | Belgien | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Aserbaidschan | Brasilien | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Portugal | Nordmazedonien | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2021-02-13 | Belgien | Estland | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2021-02-13 | Chile | Uruguay | 0:1 | 21:30 |
Gruppe 7
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2020-09-12 | Bulgarien | Finnland | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Peru | USA | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Israel | Kanada | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Saudi Arabien | Japan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Peru | Bulgarien | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | USA | Finnland | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Japan | Israel | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kanada | Saudi Arabien | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Bulgarien | USA | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Finnland | Peru | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Israel | Saudi Arabien | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Japan | Kanada | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Israel | Bulgarien | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Kanada | Finnland | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Peru | Japan | 2:2 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Saudi Arabien | USA | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Bulgarien | Kanada | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Finnland | Israel | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Saudi Arabien | Peru | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | USA | Japan | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Japan | Bulgarien | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Finnland | Saudi Arabien | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Israel | Peru | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Kanada | USA | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Bulgarien | Saudi Arabien | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Japan | Finnland | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Peru | Kanada | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | USA | Israel | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Finnland | Bulgarien | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | USA | Peru | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Kanada | Israel | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Japan | Saudi Arabien | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-09 | Bulgarien | Peru | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Finnland | USA | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Israel | Japan | 4:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Saudi Arabien | Kanada | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | USA | Bulgarien | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Peru | Finnland | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Saudi Arabien | Israel | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kanada | Japan | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Bulgarien | Israel | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Finnland | Kanada | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Japan | Peru | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-01-23 | USA | Saudi Arabien | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Kanada | Bulgarien | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Israel | Finnland | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Peru | Saudi Arabien | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Japan | USA | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Bulgarien | Japan | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Saudi Arabien | Finnland | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Peru | Israel | 5:1 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | USA | Kanada | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Saudi Arabien | Bulgarien | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Finnland | Japan | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Kanada | Peru | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Israel | USA | 0:2 | 16:30 |
Gruppe 8
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Endstand | Zeit |
2020-09-12 | Slowenien | Lettland | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Serbien | Schweden | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Weißrussland | Litauen | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Serbien | Slowenien | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Schweden | Lettland | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | China | Weißrussland | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-26 | Slowenien | Schweden | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Lettland | Serbien | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | China | Litauen | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Weißrussland | Slowenien | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Litauen | Lettland | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Serbien | China | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Slowenien | Litauen | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Lettland | Weißrussland | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Schweden | China | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | China | Slowenien | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Weißrussland | Serbien | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Litauen | Schweden | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | China | Lettland | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Serbien | Litauen | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Schweden | Weißrussland | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Lettland | Slowenien | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Schweden | Serbien | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Litauen | Weißrussland | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Slowenien | Serbien | 0:6 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Lettland | Schweden | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Weißrussland | China | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Schweden | Slowenien | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-16 | Serbien | Lettland | 1:6 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Litauen | China | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Slowenien | Weißrussland | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Lettland | Litauen | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | China | Serbien | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Litauen | Slowenien | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Weißrussland | Lettland | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | China | Schweden | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Slowenien | China | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Serbien | Weißrussland | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Schweden | Litauen | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-13 | Lettland | China | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Litauen | Serbien | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Weißrussland | Schweden | 1:0 | 16:30 |