Dobij besplatno kredite!
Sljedeća utakmica
HC RABCA
Nacionalni Kup utakmica
29.03.2024 18:30:00
29.03.2024 18:30:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
Sezona:
-
Država:
-
Kolo:
Grupa 2 (Timovi iz predgrupa 2 i 3)
Sd | Datum | Tim 1 | Sd | Tim 2 | Rezultat | |
66 | 7.08.2020 | FC Radavka (III.15) | vs | 198 | FC ATU Kosice LS (II.2) | 1:0 |
67 | 7.08.2020 | Fc Petrzalka (II.3) | vs | 153 | CF TVSP (III.12) | 3:1 |
68 | 7.08.2020 | FC SSM Strážske (I.1) | vs | 131 | Fc new London (III.13) | 2:1 |
69 | 7.08.2020 | ZÁLUŽIE PATRIOTS (III.8) | vs | 178 | FC Nová Baňa (III.4) | 0:1 |
70 | 7.08.2020 | Ajax Artézka (II.3) | vs | 159 | FK ČERGOV (III.3) | 1:2 |
71 | 7.08.2020 | FC Matko† (.) | vs | 199 | Aztecs† (.) | 4:0 |
72 | 7.08.2020 | MFK Košice 47 (III.7) | vs | 145 | AC Milan Barones† (.) | 3:1 |
73 | 7.08.2020 | Nova Ves Panters† (.) | vs | 142 | Athletrico Madrid CF† (.) | 5:0 |
74 | 7.08.2020 | FC Kukláči DT† (.) | vs | 157 | FC L Doggos (III.7) | 4:0 |
75 | 7.08.2020 | AC AMAX RS (II.3) | vs | 152 | Imrovia United† (.) | 2:0 |
76 | 7.08.2020 | AJAX AMSTERDAM† (.) | vs | 181 | FJK ABASTA (III.13) | 7:0 |
77 | 7.08.2020 | SK Kremnica (II.3) | vs | 177 | NC Cintone† (.) | 2:1 |
78 | 7.08.2020 | Jarok North End (III.3) | vs | 173 | Tj Kysučan Korňa† (.) | 2:0 |
79 | 7.08.2020 | Dynamo Kubín (II.3) | vs | 136 | 1.FC Josephus (II.4) | 1:0 |
80 | 7.08.2020 | Bears United (II.2) | vs | 165 | SC Soccer† (.) | 3:0 |
81 | 7.08.2020 | AS Miranda (III.14) | vs | 183 | Chelsea Cavaliers (II.1) | 2:0 |
82 | 7.08.2020 | ŚK Slovan Bartice (III.2) | vs | 191 | Furious Boys† (.) | 2:1 |
83 | 7.08.2020 | FK Veľké Ozorovce† (.) | vs | 143 | FC Namahs† (.) | 1:2 |
84 | 7.08.2020 | FK_Trebisov (III.8) | vs | 139 | AC TURIEC MARTIN (II.2) | 7:0 |
85 | 7.08.2020 | FK Mexiko Bar 1991 (III.9) | vs | 200 | FC Vicktorio Barca (III.4) | 3:0 |
86 | 7.08.2020 | ČONTOŠVAĹA FC (II.1) | vs | 164 | SmileAndPay (III.11) | 3:0 |
87 | 7.08.2020 | Invaders Košice (II.3) | vs | 137 | SCC 1971 PRESSOV† (.) | 1:2 |
88 | 7.08.2020 | Gemer rules (II.1) | vs | 149 | FC Novoť (II.4) | 5:0 |
89 | 7.08.2020 | ERMAER (II.3) | vs | 166 | FC NMV (III.14) | 3:0 |
90 | 7.08.2020 | FC Solivar (II.3) | vs | 170 | Blue Star Hlohovec (III.1) | 4:2 |
91 | 7.08.2020 | Farsley A.F.C† (.) | vs | 189 | SUNTEL Nižná Hutka 74914 † (.) | 6:2 |
92 | 7.08.2020 | makacst (II.4) | vs | 192 | fc spartak 1923 103833 † (.) | 2:0 |
93 | 7.08.2020 | Jedi Knights (III.8) | vs | 180 | MFK LegVin (III.6) | 5:1 |
94 | 7.08.2020 | MSK Dukla† (.) | vs | 171 | FK Mercury (III.11) | 0:1 |
95 | 7.08.2020 | Long Field Wranglers (III.5) | vs | 140 | TJ Spartak Myjava (III.7) | 1:0 |
96 | 7.08.2020 | Fackovaci panaci† (.) | vs | 147 | Banik Handlova (III.12) | 1:3 |
98 | 7.08.2020 | FK Zvolen Sekier† (.) | vs | 195 | CSKA Zemlanka† (.) | 3:0 |
99 | 7.08.2020 | FC BlackBulls Karlofka† (.) | vs | 154 | Fk Zemplin Michalovce (III.11) | 1:0 |
100 | 7.08.2020 | VSS Košice† (.) | vs | 148 | FC Saruspool† (.) | 1:0 |
101 | 7.08.2020 | KelthaCity F.C.† (.) | vs | 134 | Prešporská kasáreň (II.4) | 1:0 |
102 | 7.08.2020 | FK Polar Bears (II.1) | vs | 185 | FC Dekýš (II.2) | 4:0 |
103 | 7.08.2020 | AFC Ajano (III.14) | vs | 167 | MakeItTakeIt† (.) | 5:0 |
104 | 7.08.2020 | Spartak Trnava FC 37375 † (.) | vs | 135 | FC Andy Team Petržalka (II.3) | 2:1 |
105 | 7.08.2020 | NEWTON HEATH L.Y.R FC (II.1) | vs | 188 | FC YOUNG BOYS BARCELONA† (.) | 8:0 |
106 | 7.08.2020 | AC DIABLO NITRA (III.10) | vs | 155 | FK Benjamin (II.4) | 1:0 |
107 | 7.08.2020 | Maris99 (II.1) | vs | 175 | Hoten Toten (II.4) | 0:1 |
108 | 7.08.2020 | Matko-AC Milan (II.2) | vs | 190 | Sandokaň† (.) | 3:2 |
109 | 7.08.2020 | FC Omšenie (III.5) | vs | 168 | FC Grunt (III.8) | 3:0 |
110 | 7.08.2020 | Kraken (II.1) | vs | 184 | FC Sulini (III.13) | 2:0 |
111 | 7.08.2020 | Arsenal Peres (I.1) | vs | 193 | FC Longo (III.9) | 4:2 |
112 | 7.08.2020 | MŠK Real Žilina (III.2) | vs | 172 | FC Ondawa warrior (III.2) | 5:2 |
113 | 7.08.2020 | FC Terasa (II.3) | vs | 146 | Turzovka United† (.) | 0:3 |
114 | 7.08.2020 | United-Stropkov (II.4) | vs | 174 | FC Havran Banka (II.1) | 1:2 |
115 | 7.08.2020 | Deportivo Pov. Bystrica (III.2) | vs | 196 | FK Candat SP† (.) | 3:4 |
116 | 7.08.2020 | AFC Pepanov† (.) | vs | 169 | Huntik† (.) | 1:0 |
117 | 7.08.2020 | FC Dafic (II.4) | vs | 160 | FC NYX† (.) | 1:0 |
118 | 7.08.2020 | ŠK Sokoľ (III.12) | vs | 161 | FC04 Nižná (III.16) | 5:4 |
119 | 7.08.2020 | Deportivo La Janikovce† (.) | vs | 141 | FK Nové Mesto (III.12) | 1:0 |
120 | 7.08.2020 | FC Vraždiace Psi Nitra (III.9) | vs | 187 | Nitra Oilers (III.3) | 0:1 |
121 | 7.08.2020 | manchesteri egyesület (II.3) | vs | 179 | 1. FC Tatran Ľubovec 137792 † (.) | 2:1 |
122 | 7.08.2020 | Prievidžania (II.1) | vs | 132 | Zoon Van Snook (III.14) | 0:1 |
123 | 7.08.2020 | FC Red Evil (II.3) | vs | 144 | 99' Dream Team (II.2) | 3:0 |
124 | 7.08.2020 | FC Merlin 136975 † (.) | vs | 186 | FC LIVERPOOL -1892 (III.16) | 4:1 |
125 | 7.08.2020 | zoborskí jazdci (III.5) | vs | 151 | HC RABCA (III.3) | 2:1 |
126 | 7.08.2020 | FC Phantoms (III.11) | vs | 156 | FC dezzfafara† (.) | 2:1 |
127 | 7.08.2020 | FC LIKIER (III.9) | vs | 176 | Kolonie (III.8) | 0:1 |
128 | 7.08.2020 | ŠK Slovan Dúbravka† (.) | vs | 197 | Majusik (III.15) | 2:0 |
129 | 7.08.2020 | FC Lipt.Peter (III.15) | vs | 138 | DÚBRAVKA ĎÁBELS (III.4) | 2:0 |
130 | 7.08.2020 | Slovan CHZJD (III.1) | vs | 162 | FC Motorové Myši† (.) | 6:1 |