Logo turnira
Tip: Sezona: Kolo turnira:
Grupa 1
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Rusija | Poljska | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Hrvatska | Iran | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Rumunija | Indija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Malezija | Alžir | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Hrvatska | Rusija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Iran | Poljska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Alžir | Rumunija | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Indija | Malezija | 8:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-26 | Rusija | Iran | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Poljska | Hrvatska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Rumunija | Malezija | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Alžir | Indija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Rumunija | Rusija | 3:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Indija | Poljska | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Hrvatska | Alžir | 6:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-03 | Malezija | Iran | 0:10 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Rusija | Indija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Poljska | Rumunija | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Malezija | Hrvatska | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Iran | Alžir | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Alžir | Rusija | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Poljska | Malezija | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Rumunija | Hrvatska | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Indija | Iran | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Rusija | Malezija | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Alžir | Poljska | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Hrvatska | Indija | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Iran | Rumunija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Poljska | Rusija | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Iran | Hrvatska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Indija | Rumunija | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Alžir | Malezija | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Rusija | Hrvatska | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Poljska | Iran | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Rumunija | Alžir | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Malezija | Indija | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Iran | Rusija | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Hrvatska | Poljska | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Malezija | Rumunija | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Indija | Alžir | 5:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-23 | Rusija | Rumunija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Poljska | Indija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Alžir | Hrvatska | 1:7 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Iran | Malezija | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Indija | Rusija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Rumunija | Poljska | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Hrvatska | Malezija | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-30 | Alžir | Iran | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Rusija | Alžir | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Malezija | Poljska | 0:8 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Hrvatska | Rumunija | 2:3 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Iran | Indija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Malezija | Rusija | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Poljska | Alžir | 8:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Indija | Hrvatska | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Rumunija | Iran | 5:0 | 16:30 |
Grupa 2
Grupa 3
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Slovačka | Argentina | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Turska | Tajvan | 2:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Moldavija | Irska | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Indonezija | Škotska | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Turska | Slovačka | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Tajvan | Argentina | 3:4 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Škotska | Moldavija | 1:3 | 19:30 |
2020-09-19 | Irska | Indonezija | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2020-09-26 | Slovačka | Tajvan | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Argentina | Turska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Moldavija | Indonezija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Škotska | Irska | 0:3 | 19:30 |
2020-10-03 | Moldavija | Slovačka | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Irska | Argentina | 0:2 | 19:30 |
2020-10-03 | Turska | Škotska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Indonezija | Tajvan | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Slovačka | Irska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Argentina | Moldavija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-10 | Indonezija | Turska | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Tajvan | Škotska | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Škotska | Slovačka | 1:5 | 19:30 |
2020-10-17 | Argentina | Indonezija | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Moldavija | Turska | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Irska | Tajvan | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2020-10-24 | Slovačka | Indonezija | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Škotska | Argentina | 0:4 | 19:30 |
2020-10-24 | Turska | Irska | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Tajvan | Moldavija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Argentina | Slovačka | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Tajvan | Turska | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-02 | Irska | Moldavija | 5:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-02 | Škotska | Indonezija | 3:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-09 | Slovačka | Turska | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Argentina | Tajvan | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Moldavija | Škotska | 1:7 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Indonezija | Irska | 0:3 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Tajvan | Slovačka | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Turska | Argentina | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Indonezija | Moldavija | 1:4 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Irska | Škotska | 2:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Slovačka | Moldavija | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Argentina | Irska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Škotska | Turska | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Tajvan | Indonezija | 4:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Irska | Slovačka | 0:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-30 | Moldavija | Argentina | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Turska | Indonezija | 6:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Škotska | Tajvan | 1:2 | 19:30 |
2021-02-06 | Slovačka | Škotska | 4:1 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Indonezija | Argentina | 0:7 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Turska | Moldavija | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Tajvan | Irska | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Indonezija | Slovačka | 0:6 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Argentina | Škotska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Irska | Turska | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-02-13 | Moldavija | Tajvan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
Grupa 4
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Češka | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Venecuela | Italija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Holandija | Grčka | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Crna Gora | Norveška | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Venecuela | Češka | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Italija | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Norveška | Holandija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Grčka | Crna Gora | 8:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Češka | Italija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Ukrajina | Venecuela | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Holandija | Crna Gora | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Norveška | Grčka | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Holandija | Češka | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Grčka | Ukrajina | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Venecuela | Norveška | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Crna Gora | Italija | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Češka | Grčka | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-10 | Ukrajina | Holandija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Crna Gora | Venecuela | 0:8 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Italija | Norveška | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Norveška | Češka | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Ukrajina | Crna Gora | 6:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Holandija | Venecuela | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Grčka | Italija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Češka | Crna Gora | 4:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Norveška | Ukrajina | 1:1 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Venecuela | Grčka | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Italija | Holandija | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Ukrajina | Češka | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Italija | Venecuela | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Grčka | Holandija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Norveška | Crna Gora | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Češka | Venecuela | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Ukrajina | Italija | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Holandija | Norveška | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Crna Gora | Grčka | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Italija | Češka | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Venecuela | Ukrajina | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Crna Gora | Holandija | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Grčka | Norveška | 3:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Češka | Holandija | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Ukrajina | Grčka | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Norveška | Venecuela | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Italija | Crna Gora | 4:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-30 | Grčka | Češka | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Holandija | Ukrajina | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Venecuela | Crna Gora | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Norveška | Italija | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Češka | Norveška | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Crna Gora | Ukrajina | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Venecuela | Holandija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Italija | Grčka | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Crna Gora | Češka | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Ukrajina | Norveška | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Grčka | Venecuela | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Holandija | Italija | 0:1 | 18:30 |
Grupa 5
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Francuska | Mađarska | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Danska | Kolumbija | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Švicarska | Maroko | 4:2 | 18:30 |
2020-09-12 | Egipat | Paragvaj | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Danska | Francuska | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kolumbija | Mađarska | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Paragvaj | Švicarska | 1:3 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Maroko | Egipat | 7:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Francuska | Kolumbija | 3:1 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Mađarska | Danska | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Švicarska | Egipat | 7:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Paragvaj | Maroko | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Švicarska | Francuska | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Maroko | Mađarska | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Danska | Paragvaj | 2:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Egipat | Kolumbija | 0:7 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Francuska | Maroko | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-10 | Mađarska | Švicarska | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Egipat | Danska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Kolumbija | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Paragvaj | Francuska | 0:7 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Mađarska | Egipat | 7:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Švicarska | Danska | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Maroko | Kolumbija | 1:6 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Francuska | Egipat | 6:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Paragvaj | Mađarska | 0:4 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Danska | Maroko | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Kolumbija | Švicarska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Mađarska | Francuska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | Kolumbija | Danska | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Maroko | Švicarska | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Paragvaj | Egipat | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Francuska | Danska | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Mađarska | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Švicarska | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-09 | Egipat | Maroko | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kolumbija | Francuska | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Danska | Mađarska | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-16 | Egipat | Švicarska | 0:5 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Maroko | Paragvaj | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Francuska | Švicarska | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Mađarska | Maroko | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Paragvaj | Danska | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Kolumbija | Egipat | 6:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Maroko | Francuska | 2:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Švicarska | Mađarska | 3:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Danska | Egipat | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Paragvaj | Kolumbija | 0:3 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Francuska | Paragvaj | 5:0 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Egipat | Mađarska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Danska | Švicarska | 0:1 | 18:30 |
2021-02-06 | Kolumbija | Maroko | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Egipat | Francuska | 0:6 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Mađarska | Paragvaj | 3:1 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Maroko | Danska | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Švicarska | Kolumbija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
Grupa 6
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Brazil | Portugal | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Estonija | Urugvaj | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Čile | Belgija | 2:3 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Azerbejdžan | Sjeverna Makedonija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Estonija | Brazil | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Urugvaj | Portugal | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Čile | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Belgija | Azerbejdžan | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2020-09-26 | Brazil | Urugvaj | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Portugal | Estonija | 0:1 | 19:30 |
2020-09-26 | Čile | Azerbejdžan | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Belgija | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Čile | Brazil | 3:2 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Belgija | Portugal | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-03 | Estonija | Sjeverna Makedonija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Azerbejdžan | Urugvaj | 1:3 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Brazil | Belgija | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-10 | Portugal | Čile | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2020-10-10 | Azerbejdžan | Estonija | 0:4 | 11:30 |
2020-10-10 | Urugvaj | Sjeverna Makedonija | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Brazil | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Portugal | Azerbejdžan | 2:0 | 19:30 |
2020-10-17 | Čile | Estonija | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Belgija | Urugvaj | 3:0 | 18:30 |
2020-10-24 | Brazil | Azerbejdžan | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Portugal | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Estonija | Belgija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Urugvaj | Čile | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Portugal | Brazil | 1:1 | 19:30 |
2021-01-02 | Urugvaj | Estonija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Belgija | Čile | 0:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Azerbejdžan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Brazil | Estonija | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Portugal | Urugvaj | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-09 | Čile | Sjeverna Makedonija | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-09 | Azerbejdžan | Belgija | 0:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Urugvaj | Brazil | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Estonija | Portugal | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Azerbejdžan | Čile | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2021-01-16 | Belgija | Sjeverna Makedonija | 8:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-23 | Brazil | Čile | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Portugal | Belgija | 1:0 | 19:30 |
2021-01-23 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Estonija | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Urugvaj | Azerbejdžan | 3:2 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Belgija | Brazil | 2:1 | 18:30 |
2021-01-30 | Čile | Portugal | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Estonija | Azerbejdžan | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Urugvaj | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Brazil | Sjeverna Makedonija | 4:1 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | Azerbejdžan | Portugal | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Estonija | Čile | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Urugvaj | Belgija | 0:2 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Azerbejdžan | Brazil | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-02-13 | Portugal | Sjeverna Makedonija | 4:0 | 19:30 |
2021-02-13 | Belgija | Estonija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2021-02-13 | Čile | Urugvaj | 0:1 | 21:30 |
Grupa 7
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Bugarska | Finska | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Peru | SAD | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-12 | Izrael | Kanada | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-12 | Saudijska Arabija | Japan | 2:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Peru | Bugarska | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | SAD | Finska | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-19 | Japan | Izrael | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kanada | Saudijska Arabija | 3:1 | 21:30 |
2020-09-26 | Bugarska | SAD | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Finska | Peru | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Izrael | Saudijska Arabija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Japan | Kanada | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Izrael | Bugarska | 0:1 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Kanada | Finska | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Peru | Japan | 2:2 | 21:30 |
2020-10-03 | Saudijska Arabija | SAD | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Bugarska | Kanada | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Finska | Izrael | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Saudijska Arabija | Peru | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | SAD | Japan | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-17 | Japan | Bugarska | 0:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Finska | Saudijska Arabija | 1:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-17 | Izrael | Peru | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Kanada | SAD | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | Bugarska | Saudijska Arabija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Japan | Finska | 1:1 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Peru | Kanada | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2020-10-24 | SAD | Izrael | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Finska | Bugarska | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-02 | SAD | Peru | 1:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Kanada | Izrael | 3:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-02 | Japan | Saudijska Arabija | 3:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-09 | Bugarska | Peru | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Finska | SAD | 0:1 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Izrael | Japan | 4:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Saudijska Arabija | Kanada | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | SAD | Bugarska | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Peru | Finska | 0:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-16 | Saudijska Arabija | Izrael | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Kanada | Japan | 4:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-23 | Bugarska | Izrael | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Finska | Kanada | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Japan | Peru | 0:5 | 11:30 |
2021-01-23 | SAD | Saudijska Arabija | 2:1 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Kanada | Bugarska | 2:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Izrael | Finska | 0:4 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Peru | Saudijska Arabija | 5:0 | 21:30 |
2021-01-30 | Japan | SAD | 0:1 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Bugarska | Japan | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Saudijska Arabija | Finska | 1:3 | 16:30 |
2021-02-06 | Peru | Izrael | 5:1 | 21:30 |
2021-02-06 | SAD | Kanada | 1:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Saudijska Arabija | Bugarska | 0:3 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Finska | Japan | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-13 | Kanada | Peru | 0:0 | 21:30 |
2021-02-13 | Izrael | SAD | 0:2 | 16:30 |
Grupa 8
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-09-12 | Slovenija | Latvija | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Srbija | Švedska | 1:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-12 | Bjelorusija | Litvanija | 3:0 | 16:30 |
2020-09-19 | Srbija | Slovenija | 0:2 | 17:30 |
2020-09-19 | Švedska | Latvija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2020-09-19 | Kina | Bjelorusija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-09-26 | Slovenija | Švedska | 2:0 | 17:30 |
2020-09-26 | Latvija | Srbija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-09-26 | Kina | Litvanija | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-03 | Bjelorusija | Slovenija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Litvanija | Latvija | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-03 | Srbija | Kina | 3:0 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Slovenija | Litvanija | 1:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-10 | Latvija | Bjelorusija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-10 | Švedska | Kina | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2020-10-17 | Kina | Slovenija | 2:2 | 11:30 |
2020-10-17 | Bjelorusija | Srbija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2020-10-17 | Litvanija | Švedska | 0:2 | 16:30 |
2020-10-24 | Kina | Latvija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2020-10-24 | Srbija | Litvanija | 2:1 | 17:30 |
2020-10-24 | Švedska | Bjelorusija | 0:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Latvija | Slovenija | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-02 | Švedska | Srbija | 1:2 | 18:30 |
2021-01-02 | Litvanija | Bjelorusija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Slovenija | Srbija | 0:6 | 17:30 |
2021-01-09 | Latvija | Švedska | 4:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-09 | Bjelorusija | Kina | 1:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-16 | Švedska | Slovenija | 1:0 | 18:30 |
2021-01-16 | Srbija | Latvija | 1:6 | 17:30 |
2021-01-16 | Litvanija | Kina | 2:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Slovenija | Bjelorusija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-01-23 | Latvija | Litvanija | 5:0 | 16:30 |
2021-01-23 | Kina | Srbija | 2:0 | 11:30 |
2021-01-30 | Litvanija | Slovenija | 1:2 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Bjelorusija | Latvija | 1:1 | 16:30 |
2021-01-30 | Kina | Švedska | 1:0 | 11:30 |
2021-02-06 | Slovenija | Kina | 5:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Srbija | Bjelorusija | 0:0 | 17:30 |
2021-02-06 | Švedska | Litvanija | 2:2 | 18:30 |
2021-02-13 | Latvija | Kina | 4:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Litvanija | Srbija | 0:0 | 16:30 |
2021-02-13 | Bjelorusija | Švedska | 1:0 | 16:30 |