Logo turnira
Tip: Sezona: Kolo turnira:
Grupa 1
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Latvija | Tajvan | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Bugarska | Mađarska | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Peru | Turska | 3:1 | 23:00 |
2020-05-23 | Indija | Alžir | 5:0 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Bugarska | Latvija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Mađarska | Tajvan | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Alžir | Peru | 0:4 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Turska | Indija | 2:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Latvija | Mađarska | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Tajvan | Bugarska | 2:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Peru | Indija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Alžir | Turska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Peru | Latvija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Turska | Tajvan | 0:5 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Bugarska | Alžir | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Indija | Mađarska | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Latvija | Turska | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Tajvan | Peru | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Indija | Bugarska | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Mađarska | Alžir | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Alžir | Latvija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Tajvan | Indija | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Peru | Bugarska | 0:2 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Turska | Mađarska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Latvija | Indija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Alžir | Tajvan | 1:4 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Bugarska | Turska | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Mađarska | Peru | 3:2 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Tajvan | Latvija | 4:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Mađarska | Bugarska | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Turska | Peru | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-12 | Alžir | Indija | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Latvija | Bugarska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Tajvan | Mađarska | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-09-19 | Peru | Alžir | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Indija | Turska | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Mađarska | Latvija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Bugarska | Tajvan | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Indija | Peru | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Turska | Alžir | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Latvija | Peru | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Tajvan | Turska | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Alžir | Bugarska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Mađarska | Indija | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-10 | Turska | Latvija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Peru | Tajvan | 0:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Bugarska | Indija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Alžir | Mađarska | 2:6 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Latvija | Alžir | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Indija | Tajvan | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-17 | Bugarska | Peru | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Mađarska | Turska | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Indija | Latvija | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Tajvan | Alžir | 4:0 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Turska | Bugarska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Peru | Mađarska | 6:4 | 23:00 |
Grupa 2
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Austrija | Italija | 2:3 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Španija | Japan | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2020-05-23 | Škotska | Kina | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2020-05-23 | SAD | Izrael | 1:4 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Španija | Austrija | 2:1 | 21:00 |
2020-05-30 | Japan | Italija | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Izrael | Škotska | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Kina | SAD | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Austrija | Japan | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Italija | Španija | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-06-06 | Škotska | SAD | 4:0 | 21:00 |
2020-06-06 | Izrael | Kina | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Škotska | Austrija | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2020-06-13 | Kina | Italija | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Španija | Izrael | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2020-06-13 | SAD | Japan | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-20 | Austrija | Kina | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Italija | Škotska | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | SAD | Španija | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-20 | Japan | Izrael | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Izrael | Austrija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Italija | SAD | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Škotska | Španija | 0:0 | 21:00 |
2020-06-27 | Kina | Japan | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-07-04 | Austrija | SAD | 0:1 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Izrael | Italija | 4:3 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Španija | Kina | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-07-04 | Japan | Škotska | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Italija | Austrija | 1:4 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Japan | Španija | 0:5 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Kina | Škotska | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Izrael | SAD | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Austrija | Španija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Italija | Japan | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-19 | Škotska | Izrael | 2:1 | 21:00 |
2020-09-19 | SAD | Kina | 0:3 | 23:00 |
2020-09-26 | Japan | Austrija | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Španija | Italija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-09-26 | SAD | Škotska | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-26 | Kina | Izrael | 3:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Austrija | Škotska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Italija | Kina | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-03 | Izrael | Španija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Japan | SAD | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-10 | Kina | Austrija | 3:0 | 13:00 |
2020-10-10 | Škotska | Italija | 0:2 | 21:00 |
2020-10-10 | Španija | SAD | 3:0 | 21:00 |
2020-10-10 | Izrael | Japan | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Austrija | Izrael | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | SAD | Italija | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-10-17 | Španija | Škotska | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-10-17 | Japan | Kina | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | SAD | Austrija | 4:2 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Italija | Izrael | 4:2 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Kina | Španija | 1:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Škotska | Japan | 1:0 | 21:00 |
Grupa 3
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Češka | Estonija | 5:0 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Holandija | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Portugal | Danska | 0:1 | 21:00 |
2020-05-23 | Saudijska Arabija | Irska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Holandija | Češka | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Kolumbija | Estonija | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Irska | Portugal | 1:3 | 21:00 |
2020-05-30 | Danska | Saudijska Arabija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Češka | Kolumbija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Estonija | Holandija | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Portugal | Saudijska Arabija | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-06-06 | Irska | Danska | 1:1 | 21:00 |
2020-06-13 | Portugal | Češka | 1:3 | 21:00 |
2020-06-13 | Danska | Estonija | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Holandija | Irska | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Saudijska Arabija | Kolumbija | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Češka | Danska | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Estonija | Portugal | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Saudijska Arabija | Holandija | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Kolumbija | Irska | 1:3 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Irska | Češka | 2:2 | 21:00 |
2020-06-27 | Estonija | Saudijska Arabija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Portugal | Holandija | 3:1 | 21:00 |
2020-06-27 | Danska | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Češka | Saudijska Arabija | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Irska | Estonija | 3:1 | 21:00 |
2020-07-04 | Holandija | Danska | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Kolumbija | Portugal | 2:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Estonija | Češka | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-09-12 | Kolumbija | Holandija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Danska | Portugal | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Irska | Saudijska Arabija | 3:0 | 21:00 |
2020-09-19 | Češka | Holandija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Estonija | Kolumbija | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Portugal | Irska | 2:0 | 21:00 |
2020-09-19 | Saudijska Arabija | Danska | 2:3 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Kolumbija | Češka | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-26 | Holandija | Estonija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Saudijska Arabija | Portugal | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Danska | Irska | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Češka | Portugal | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Estonija | Danska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Irska | Holandija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-10-03 | Kolumbija | Saudijska Arabija | 5:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Danska | Češka | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Portugal | Estonija | 2:1 | 21:00 |
2020-10-10 | Holandija | Saudijska Arabija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Irska | Kolumbija | 1:0 | 21:00 |
2020-10-17 | Češka | Irska | 4:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Saudijska Arabija | Estonija | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Holandija | Portugal | 1:3 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Kolumbija | Danska | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Saudijska Arabija | Češka | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Estonija | Irska | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Danska | Holandija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Portugal | Kolumbija | 0:0 | 21:00 |
Grupa 4
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Njemačka | Brazil | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Francuska | Srbija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Australija | Azerbejdžan | 3:0 | 13:00 |
2020-05-23 | Malezija | Čile | 0:5 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Francuska | Njemačka | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Srbija | Brazil | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Čile | Australija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Azerbejdžan | Malezija | 5:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Njemačka | Srbija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Brazil | Francuska | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Australija | Malezija | 3:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-06 | Čile | Azerbejdžan | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Australija | Njemačka | 0:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Azerbejdžan | Brazil | 0:4 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Francuska | Čile | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Malezija | Srbija | 1:4 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Njemačka | Azerbejdžan | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Brazil | Australija | 6:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-20 | Malezija | Francuska | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-06-20 | Srbija | Čile | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Čile | Njemačka | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Brazil | Malezija | 5:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Australija | Francuska | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Azerbejdžan | Srbija | 0:3 | 13:00 |
2020-07-04 | Njemačka | Malezija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Čile | Brazil | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Francuska | Azerbejdžan | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Srbija | Australija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Brazil | Njemačka | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Srbija | Francuska | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Azerbejdžan | Australija | 5:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-12 | Čile | Malezija | 6:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Njemačka | Francuska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Brazil | Srbija | 6:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Australija | Čile | 1:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-19 | Malezija | Azerbejdžan | 2:2 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Srbija | Njemačka | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Francuska | Brazil | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Malezija | Australija | 3:4 | 13:00 |
2020-09-26 | Azerbejdžan | Čile | 2:3 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Njemačka | Australija | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Brazil | Azerbejdžan | 5:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Čile | Francuska | 1:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Srbija | Malezija | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-10 | Azerbejdžan | Njemačka | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-10 | Australija | Brazil | 0:0 | 13:00 |
2020-10-10 | Francuska | Malezija | 6:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Čile | Srbija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-17 | Njemačka | Čile | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Malezija | Brazil | 1:4 | 13:00 |
2020-10-17 | Francuska | Australija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Srbija | Azerbejdžan | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Malezija | Njemačka | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Brazil | Čile | 2:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Azerbejdžan | Francuska | 0:2 | 13:00 |
2020-10-24 | Australija | Srbija | 1:0 | 13:00 |
Grupa 5
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Poljska | Urugvaj | 4:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Belgija | Norveška | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2020-05-23 | Bjelorusija | Paragvaj | 6:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Moldavija | Litvanija | 7:0 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Belgija | Poljska | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Norveška | Urugvaj | 1:2 | 20:00 |
2020-05-30 | Litvanija | Bjelorusija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Paragvaj | Moldavija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Poljska | Norveška | 2:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-06 | Urugvaj | Belgija | 0:2 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Bjelorusija | Moldavija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Litvanija | Paragvaj | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Bjelorusija | Poljska | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Paragvaj | Urugvaj | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Belgija | Litvanija | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-13 | Moldavija | Norveška | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Poljska | Paragvaj | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | Urugvaj | Bjelorusija | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-20 | Moldavija | Belgija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Norveška | Litvanija | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-27 | Litvanija | Poljska | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Urugvaj | Moldavija | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Bjelorusija | Belgija | 4:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Paragvaj | Norveška | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Poljska | Moldavija | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-07-04 | Litvanija | Urugvaj | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Belgija | Paragvaj | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-07-04 | Norveška | Bjelorusija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Urugvaj | Poljska | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Norveška | Belgija | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Paragvaj | Bjelorusija | 0:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Litvanija | Moldavija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Poljska | Belgija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-09-19 | Urugvaj | Norveška | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-19 | Bjelorusija | Litvanija | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Moldavija | Paragvaj | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Norveška | Poljska | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Belgija | Urugvaj | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-26 | Moldavija | Bjelorusija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Paragvaj | Litvanija | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Poljska | Bjelorusija | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-03 | Urugvaj | Paragvaj | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Litvanija | Belgija | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Norveška | Moldavija | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Paragvaj | Poljska | 2:2 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Bjelorusija | Urugvaj | 1:3 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Belgija | Moldavija | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-10 | Litvanija | Norveška | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Poljska | Litvanija | 5:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Moldavija | Urugvaj | 0:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Belgija | Bjelorusija | 2:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-17 | Norveška | Paragvaj | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Moldavija | Poljska | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Urugvaj | Litvanija | 4:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Paragvaj | Belgija | 1:3 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Bjelorusija | Norveška | 1:0 | 18:00 |
Grupa 6
Grupa 7
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Rumunija | Švicarska | 3:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Hrvatska | Venecuela | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Iran | Kanada | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-05-23 | Egipat | Indonezija | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Hrvatska | Rumunija | 0:0 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Venecuela | Švicarska | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-05-30 | Indonezija | Iran | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-05-30 | Kanada | Egipat | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Rumunija | Venecuela | 4:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Švicarska | Hrvatska | 2:2 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Iran | Egipat | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-06 | Indonezija | Kanada | 1:0 | 13:00 |
2020-06-13 | Iran | Rumunija | 1:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Kanada | Švicarska | 1:1 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Hrvatska | Indonezija | 3:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-13 | Egipat | Venecuela | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Rumunija | Kanada | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Švicarska | Iran | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Egipat | Hrvatska | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-06-20 | Venecuela | Indonezija | 3:3 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Indonezija | Rumunija | 1:3 | 13:00 |
2020-06-27 | Švicarska | Egipat | 4:0 | 20:00 |
2020-06-27 | Iran | Hrvatska | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Kanada | Venecuela | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Rumunija | Egipat | 8:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Indonezija | Švicarska | 0:0 | 13:00 |
2020-07-04 | Hrvatska | Kanada | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-07-04 | Venecuela | Iran | 0:2 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Švicarska | Rumunija | 3:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Venecuela | Hrvatska | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Kanada | Iran | 2:1 | 23:00 |
2020-09-12 | Indonezija | Egipat | 0:1 | 13:00 |
2020-09-19 | Rumunija | Hrvatska | 0:3 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Švicarska | Venecuela | 1:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Iran | Indonezija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Egipat | Kanada | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Venecuela | Rumunija | 2:0 | 23:00 |
2020-09-26 | Hrvatska | Švicarska | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Egipat | Iran | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Kanada | Indonezija | 1:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-03 | Rumunija | Iran | 1:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Švicarska | Kanada | 4:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Indonezija | Hrvatska | 2:1 | 13:00 |
2020-10-03 | Venecuela | Egipat | 3:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Kanada | Rumunija | 0:0 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Iran | Švicarska | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Hrvatska | Egipat | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-10 | Indonezija | Venecuela | 1:4 | 13:00 |
2020-10-17 | Rumunija | Indonezija | 3:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Egipat | Švicarska | 0:6 | 18:00 |
2020-10-17 | Hrvatska | Iran | 5:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Venecuela | Kanada | 2:2 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Egipat | Rumunija | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Švicarska | Indonezija | 1:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Kanada | Hrvatska | 3:1 | 23:00 |
2020-10-24 | Iran | Venecuela | 0:2 | 18:00 |
Grupa 8
Datum | Domaći tim | Gostujući tim | Rezultat | Vrijeme |
2020-05-23 | Slovačka | Švedska | 4:1 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Finska | Slovenija | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-23 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Maroko | 0:2 | 18:00 |
2020-05-30 | Finska | Slovačka | 0:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Slovenija | Švedska | 5:2 | 19:00 |
2020-05-30 | Meksiko | Sjeverna Makedonija | 0:3 | 23:00 |
2020-06-06 | Slovačka | Slovenija | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-06-06 | Švedska | Finska | 3:2 | 20:00 |
2020-06-06 | Meksiko | Maroko | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-06-13 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Slovačka | 2:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Maroko | Švedska | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-13 | Finska | Meksiko | 8:0 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | Slovačka | Maroko | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-06-20 | Švedska | Sjeverna Makedonija | 0:4 | 20:00 |
2020-06-20 | Slovenija | Meksiko | 5:2 | 19:00 |
2020-06-27 | Meksiko | Slovačka | 0:4 | 23:00 |
2020-06-27 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Finska | 4:1 | 18:00 |
2020-06-27 | Maroko | Slovenija | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-07-04 | Meksiko | Švedska | 1:2 | 23:00 |
2020-07-04 | Finska | Maroko | 1:0 | 19:00 |
2020-07-04 | Slovenija | Sjeverna Makedonija | 3:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Švedska | Slovačka | 2:0 | 20:00 |
2020-09-12 | Slovenija | Finska | 4:2 | 19:00 |
2020-09-12 | Maroko | Sjeverna Makedonija | 3:1 | 18:00 |
2020-09-19 | Slovačka | Finska | 2:2 | 19:00 |
2020-09-19 | Švedska | Slovenija | 5:1 | 20:00 |
2020-09-19 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Meksiko | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-09-26 | Slovenija | Slovačka | 2:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Finska | Švedska | 1:1 | 19:00 |
2020-09-26 | Maroko | Meksiko | 5:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-03 | Slovačka | Sjeverna Makedonija | 0:1 | 19:00 |
2020-10-03 | Švedska | Maroko | 0:1 | 20:00 |
2020-10-03 | Meksiko | Finska | 0:5 | 23:00 |
2020-10-10 | Maroko | Slovačka | 1:2 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Švedska | 2:0 | 18:00 |
2020-10-10 | Meksiko | Slovenija | 1:6 | 23:00 |
2020-10-17 | Slovačka | Meksiko | 6:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Finska | Sjeverna Makedonija | 4:0 | 19:00 |
2020-10-17 | Slovenija | Maroko | 1:2 | 19:00 |
2020-10-24 | Švedska | Meksiko | 3:0 | 20:00 |
2020-10-24 | Maroko | Finska | 0:1 | 18:00 |
2020-10-24 | Sjeverna Makedonija | Slovenija | 0:0 | 18:00 |